Results

Hotel Management

  • Tania Pinakin Shah
    Tania Pinakin Shah Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Vineet Kashyap Jhala
    Vineet Kashyap Jhala The R.H.Kapadia School, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ashoina Sami Kapadia
    Ashoina Sami Kapadia Shree Narayana Guru Vidyalaya, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Preeti Pinkesh Naik
    Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar Selection: IHM
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Advait Iyer
    Advait Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Aman Srivastava
    Aman Srivastava Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Nrup Patel
    Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Arnav Joshi
    Arnav Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ekta Kumar
    Ekta Kumar Cosmos Castle International School, S.G. Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Oberoi
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Oberoi
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Preeti Pinkesh Naik
    Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jay Hemant Soni
    Jay Hemant Soni Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Madhav Sandeep Patel
    Madhav Sandeep Patel Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Hrithik Shashin Bhagat
    Hrithik Shashin Bhagat D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Abhigyan Anurag Maheshwari
    Abhigyan Anurag Maheshwari Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: ITC Maratha

Mass Communication

  • Rithik Narayan Dalwani
    Rithik Narayan Dalwani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Madhav Gautam Oza
    Madhav Gautam Oza Ssrvm, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu
    Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri
    Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri Aditya Birla Public School, Kesrol, Bharuch Selection: Whistling Woods

General

  • Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj
    Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Rathin Sanjiv Patel
    Rathin Sanjiv Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Glory Singh
    Glory Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Nrup Patel
    Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Radika Sanjay Sabnis
    Radika Sanjay Sabnis KV Ongce, Chandkheda, Ahmeadabad Selection: TISS