Results

General

  • Dwijen Joshi
    Dwijen Joshi ST Xaviers Loyolla Hall Selection: GNLU
  • Saloni Patel
    Saloni Patel S.T Xaviers Selection: NALSAR, Hydrabad
  • Smriti Bahety
    Smriti Bahety D.P.S Selection: NUJS, Kolkata
  • Mahadev singh
    Mahadev singh Nutan School Selection: NLS Jodhpur
  • Jaimina Patel
    Jaimina Patel K.v Sac. Selection: GNLU
  • Saurin Shah
    Saurin Shah A.G High School Selection: GNLU
  • Anisha Somal
    Anisha Somal A'bad.I.School Selection: GNLU
  • Prutha Pandya
    Prutha Pandya Hiramani H.School Selection: GNLU
  • Hemi Davey
    Hemi Davey ST, Xaviers Loyolla Hall Selection: GNLU
  • Aum Kotwal
    Aum Kotwal Asia EN.School Selection: GNLU
  • Karan Vyas
    Karan Vyas Shree Narayan Guru Selection: GNLU
  • Surabhi Kochar
    Surabhi Kochar D.P.S Selection: GNLU
  • Rishin Patel
    Rishin Patel Asia English School Selection: GNLU
  • Yash Gandhi
    Yash Gandhi Doon School Dehradun Selection: GNLU
  • Milan Shah
    Milan Shah Amrut Firdosea School Selection: GNLU
  • Uttra Sarkar
    Uttra Sarkar Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: GNLU
  • Kadambari Sharma
    Kadambari Sharma Prakash High School Selection: GNLU
  • Rahul ¬†Mishra
    Rahul  Mishra ST Xaviers Loyolla Hall Selection: GNLU
  • Radhika Chavda
    Radhika Chavda D.P.S Selection: GNLU
  • Shaleen Patni
    Shaleen Patni Udgam School Selection: GNLU
  • Aaronross Lawrence
    Aaronross Lawrence ST.Xaviers College Selection: GNLU
  • Harsh Nagar
    Harsh Nagar Chinar School, Alwar Selection: GNLU
  • Shashvat Shukla
    Shashvat Shukla St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Rohan Shah
    Rohan Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: NUKS, GNLU
  • Harshang Patel
    Harshang Patel Udgam School Selection: NIRMA
  • Jaimin Dave
    Jaimin Dave H.B Kapadia Selection: NIRMA
  • Richa Nawab
    Richa Nawab Udgam School Selection: NIRMA
  • Jayneel Parikh
    Jayneel Parikh A.G High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Avni Pandya
    Avni Pandya Anand Aloya School Selection: NIRMA
  • Shreyansh Jhatakia
    Shreyansh Jhatakia Sahajanand School Selection: NIRMA
  • Shiv Patel
    Shiv Patel ST.Kabir School Selection: NIRMA
  • Deep Pandit
    Deep Pandit S.T Xaviers,Loyolla Selection: NIRMA
  • Raj Trivedi
    Raj Trivedi Sharda Mandir Selection: NIRMA
  • Kalrav Patel
    Kalrav Patel Sarthi School Selection: NIRMA
  • Ronak Chauhan
    Ronak Chauhan Asia EN.S. Selection: NIRMA
  • Sowbhagya Rao
    Sowbhagya Rao Mount Carmel Selection: NIRMA
  • Vidit Sharma
    Vidit Sharma M.B Patel E.M.School Selection: NIRMA
  • Rutha Vardan
    Rutha Vardan Mount Carmel Selection: NIRMA
  • Bhaumik Dholariya
    Bhaumik Dholariya V.M Public School Selection: NIRMA
  • Nisarg Shah
    Nisarg Shah G.L.S Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivangi Rana
    Shivangi Rana H.B Kapadia Selection: NIRMA
  • Bhargav Pandya
    Bhargav Pandya Sri Narayan Guru School Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Thakkar
    Pooja Thakkar ST Xaviers Loyolla Hall Selection: NIRMA
  • Sakshi Seru
    Sakshi Seru K.V Shahibaugh Selection: NIRMA
  • Raheel Patel
    Raheel Patel ST Xaviers Loyolla Hall Selection: NIRMA
  • Karan Vakil
    Karan Vakil A G High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Kaash Thakkar
    Kaash Thakkar Adarsh Vidyalaya Selection: NIRMA
  • Kunal Vyas
    Kunal Vyas Tripada, Day School Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivani Trivedi
    Shivani Trivedi Navg.Arts College Selection: NIRMA
  • Chandan Kumar Gantayat
    Chandan Kumar Gantayat Baroda School Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Hinal Thakkar
    Hinal Thakkar Shri Narayanguru Vidyalaya Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Jaysinh Solanki
    Jaysinh Solanki M.k.G.M School Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Ujari Patel
    Ujari Patel V.M Public School Selection: BVP, Pune
  • Juhi Zaveri
    Juhi Zaveri St Xavier's Bhuj Selection: BVP, Pune
  • Tejas Motwani
    Tejas Motwani ST.Xaviers Loyalla Hall Selection: CHRIST, Bangalore
  • Rajat Gulati
    Rajat Gulati DPS Selection: CHRIST, Bangalore
  • Rahil Jain
    Rahil Jain ST.Kabir School Selection: Fergussan Law College Pune
  • Satyaki Shekhar
    Satyaki Shekhar Andhra school Selection: Loyola College Chennai
  • Trisha Mitra
    Trisha Mitra D.P.S Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aakash Agrawal
    Aakash Agrawal Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anuj Jhaveri
    Anuj Jhaveri Mithibhai Selection: Mithibhai Mumbai
  • Aheli Raychaudhry
    Aheli Raychaudhry D.P.S Selection: Manipal
  • Kinnary Thakkar
    Kinnary Thakkar Narmada Vidyalaya Selection: SBS
  • Fenil Pandya
    Fenil Pandya A G High School Selection: IHM-Ahmedabad
  • Garima Chadha
    Garima Chadha N.R.H.S Selection: IHM-Mumbai
  • Sandeep Thomas
    Sandeep Thomas R J Tibberwal Selection: IIASM-Goa
  • Magilal Chaudhary
    Magilal Chaudhary Selection: VIHM
  • Sneha Bhatnagar
    Sneha Bhatnagar K.V.1 Selection: Army Institude Of Law
  • Abhimanyu Bhati
    Abhimanyu Bhati Prakash High School Selection: ILS Pune