Results

General

  • Disha Shah
    Disha Shah St. Kabir School Selection: GNLU
  • Mukul Anand
    Mukul Anand Amrut School Selection: GNLU
  • Nikita Barot
    Nikita Barot Shree Sahjanand Selection: GNLU
  • Saketh Karavadi
    Saketh Karavadi ST Marys College Selection: GNLU
  • Aditi Sheth
    Aditi Sheth Eklavya Selection: GNLU
  • Aneri Mehta
    Aneri Mehta St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Apoorv Shah
    Apoorv Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Gursharan Virk
    Gursharan Virk St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Harshesh Kakkad
    Harshesh Kakkad N.R. Selection: GNLU
  • Rohan Shah
    Rohan Shah Udgam Selection: GNLU
  • Sanjana Parikh
    Sanjana Parikh Ahmedabad School Selection: GNLU
  • Shimolee Jhaveri
    Shimolee Jhaveri St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Ajay Kumar
    Ajay Kumar Swastik School Selection: GNLU
  • Nupur Desai
    Nupur Desai M.K School Selection: GNLU
  • Anand Trivedi
    Anand Trivedi Prakash High School Selection: GNLU
  • Siddharth Jha
    Siddharth Jha St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Archit Gupta
    Archit Gupta G.B.Shah Selection: GNLU
  • Shivang Jani
    Shivang Jani C.N Selection: GNLU,NIRMA
  • Darshak Shah
    Darshak Shah GLS School Selection: NIRMA
  • Jinal Shah
    Jinal Shah Asia School Selection: NIRMA
  • Kairav Desai
    Kairav Desai Sharda Vidya Mandir Selection: NIRMA
  • Keli Vakil
    Keli Vakil M.T Carmel Selection: NIRMA
  • Keval Bhatt
    Keval Bhatt N.E.S Selection: NIRMA
  • Marmik Shah
    Marmik Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: NIRMA
  • Nikunj Kanara
    Nikunj Kanara B.H.G Comm.College Selection: NIRMA
  • Niralee Dalal
    Niralee Dalal Prakash High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Murarka
    Pooja Murarka St. Kabir School Selection: NIRMA
  • Pranali Munshaw
    Pranali Munshaw Mt. Carmel School Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Bhardwaj
    Pooja Bhardwaj M.K School Selection: NIRMA
  • Richa Verma
    Richa Verma Kendriya Vidhyalaya Selection: NIRMA
  • Riddhi Shah
    Riddhi Shah C.N Selection: NIRMA
  • Rutuja Kapadia
    Rutuja Kapadia H.B.K Selection: NIRMA
  • Shikha Patel
    Shikha Patel St. Kabir School Selection: NIRMA
  • Urvashi Sharma
    Urvashi Sharma Hiramani School Selection: NIRMA
  • Venu Nanavaty
    Venu Nanavaty N.R Selection: NIRMA
  • Foram Thakkar
    Foram Thakkar H.B.K Selection: NIRMA
  • Varun Israni
    Varun Israni A.G. High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Aastha Mehta
    Aastha Mehta Lourder Convent School Selection: NIRMA
  • Aparajita Sinha
    Aparajita Sinha Mayo Girl's School Selection: NIRMA
  • Arjun Thakkar
    Arjun Thakkar Mt. Carmel School Selection: NIRMA
  • Paras Parikh
    Paras Parikh Matrumandir School Selection: NIRMA
  • Megha Mittra
    Megha Mittra DPS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Priyam Patel
    Priyam Patel The lawrence School Sanavar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sagar Karia
    Sagar Karia The lawrence School Sanavar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shwetangini Rastogi
    Shwetangini Rastogi Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Satyam Sancheti
    Satyam Sancheti DPS Selection: GLC, Bombay
  • Nirav Dalmia
    Nirav Dalmia Hiramani School Selection: Christ, Bangalore
  • Shailja Agarwal
    Shailja Agarwal Maharaja Agrasen Vidyalaya Selection: ILS Pune
  • Pankaj Kundal
    Pankaj Kundal DPS Selection: Christ, Bangalore
  • Sakshi Raiwani
    Sakshi Raiwani Scholors Home Selection: Law College Dehradun
  • Prateeksha Rastogi
    Prateeksha Rastogi Prakash High School Selection: New Law College, B.V. Pune
  • Harshal Sevak
    Harshal Sevak Divine Birds School Selection: Anand law College
  • Anshul Trivedi
    Anshul Trivedi M.K School Selection: Anand law College
  • Vandan Dave
    Vandan Dave St. Kabir School Selection: IHM Ahmedabad
  • Nikhil Banwari
    Nikhil Banwari DPS Selection: IHM Ahmedabad
  • Parth Fozdar
    Parth Fozdar St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Manipal