Results

General

  • Sheena Desai
    Sheena Desai Mt. Carmel School Selection: NIRMA
  • Siddharth Pandey
    Siddharth Pandey Prakash School Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Mehta
    Pooja Mehta N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Aditya Parekh
    Aditya Parekh St. Xavier's School Selection: NIRMA
  • Nishant Bavishi
    Nishant Bavishi N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Archan Shah
    Archan Shah N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Kritika Kapoor
    Kritika Kapoor Mayo College Girls School Selection: NIRMA
  • Saanya Jain  
    Saanya Jain   Prakash School Selection: NIRMA
  • Nihar Velani
    Nihar Velani N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Rachna Thaker
    Rachna Thaker St. Fransies High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Harsh Khemka
    Harsh Khemka Rajasthan School Selection: NIRMA
  • Wali Khan
    Wali Khan K.V. Sac Selection: NIRMA
  • Mahirajsinh Mahida
    Mahirajsinh Mahida H.K. Commerce College Selection: NIRMA
  • Ishani Parikh
    Ishani Parikh N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Sajni Shah
    Sajni Shah N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Manasvi Thapar
    Manasvi Thapar DPS Selection: NIRMA
  • Samarthsinh Aashiya
    Samarthsinh Aashiya The SCIndia School Selection: NIRMA
  • Shikha Patel
    Shikha Patel Asia English School Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhrudip Patel
    Dhrudip Patel St. Kabir School Selection: NIRMA
  • Mayank Sharma
    Mayank Sharma J.G. College of Commerce Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhruvik Patel
    Dhruvik Patel Hebron High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Ruchit Thakkar
    Ruchit Thakkar M. K. Higher Secondary School Selection: NIRMA
  • Meet Thakkar
    Meet Thakkar G K Dholakia Rajkot Selection: NIRMA
  • Kavisha Inamdar
    Kavisha Inamdar Prakash School Selection: NIRMA
  • Bhavyaraj Gohil
    Bhavyaraj Gohil H.B.Kapadia School Selection: NIRMA
  • Devki Vaishnav
    Devki Vaishnav NIRMAn High School Selection: NIRMA, MSU
  • Nirav Dalmia
    Nirav Dalmia Christ University Selection: JGLS
  • Mrudul Bhatt
    Mrudul Bhatt V R Shah School Selection: KLE Law College Bangalore
  • Hely Shah
    Hely Shah R.P.T.P. School Selection: Anand LC
  • Aaikya Vakil
    Aaikya Vakil Shree Narayan Guru Vidhyalaya Selection: IHM, Bhopal
  • Abhijeet Chatterjee
    Abhijeet Chatterjee H.B.Kapadia School Selection: IHM, Merath
  • Akshat Doshi
    Akshat Doshi St. Xavier's School Selection: Sri Bhagwan Mahavir Jain College B'lore
  • Akshay Agarwal
    Akshay Agarwal AIS Selection: IHM-Manipal
  • Bhoomij Kansara
    Bhoomij Kansara Shree Damubhai Shukla School Selection: Cambay, Gandhinagar
  • Ekta Kriplani
    Ekta Kriplani Mahatma Gandhi Int. School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Jaikishen Balchandani
    Jaikishen Balchandani Prakash High School Selection: IHM, Mumbai
  • Jeet Banwari
    Jeet Banwari AIS Selection: Cambay, Gandhinagar
  • Kushagra Agarwal
    Kushagra Agarwal St. Xavier's School Selection: IHM-Manipal
  • Kushal Doulatani
    Kushal Doulatani St. Xavier's School Selection: IHM, Gandhinagar
  • Nimay Sheth
    Nimay Sheth St. Xavier's School Selection: NMIMS Mumbai
  • Pallavi Somani
    Pallavi Somani St. Xavier's School Selection: H.R. College, Bombay
  • Parth Shah
    Parth Shah Lokmanya College Selection: Cambay, Gandhinagar
  • Rahul Chaudhary
    Rahul Chaudhary St. Xavier's School Selection: Sri Bhagwan Mahavir Jain College B'lore
  • Sachin Mehta
    Sachin Mehta AIS Selection: IHM, Mumbai
  • Sanya Shah
    Sanya Shah Narayan Guru Commerce College Selection: Pride Hotels
  • Shubham Bohra
    Shubham Bohra St. Xavier's School Selection: St. Xavier's School
  • Uttaresh Venkateshwaran
    Uttaresh Venkateshwaran St. Xavier's School Selection: Ramnarain Ruia College, Mumbai
  • Vaidehi Patel
    Vaidehi Patel Eklavya School Selection: Cambay, Gandhinagar
  • Varun Kumbhat
    Varun Kumbhat DPS Selection: Oberoi
  • Vivek Barot
    Vivek Barot Shree Narayan Guru Vidhyalaya Selection: IHM, Gandhinagar
  • Yash Hingorani
    Yash Hingorani St. Ann's School Selection: Asia Pacific
  • Vatsal Priyadarshi
    Vatsal Priyadarshi Alembic Vidyalaya, Vadodara Selection: NLSIU, Symbiosis, NLU Delhi
  • Animesh Jain
    Animesh Jain Sarala Birla Academy Selection: GNLU, RGNLU, NIRMA, Christ
  • Aishvarya Gupta
    Aishvarya Gupta Hill Wood School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis, Christ
  • Aayog Doshi
    Aayog Doshi Anand Niketan, Shilaj Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
  • Aarushi Balani
    Aarushi Balani DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Shagun Bardia
    Shagun Bardia Anand Niketan, Shilaj Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
  • Heli Pathak
    Heli Pathak Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
  • Shubham Kaushal
    Shubham Kaushal DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, Symbiosis
  • Anisha Mandhania
    Anisha Mandhania DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA, GLC
  • Yamini Pant
    Yamini Pant DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Natasha Sutaria
    Natasha Sutaria DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Harsh Vinod Gajjar
    Harsh Vinod Gajjar H.B.Kapadia School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Aditya Bihani
    Aditya Bihani St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Ferzin Batliwala
    Ferzin Batliwala Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Kritika Jaiswal
    Kritika Jaiswal DPS Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Tirth Nayak
    Tirth Nayak Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalaya Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Ashani Shah
    Ashani Shah Prakash School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Nilima Sanghvi
    Nilima Sanghvi St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Priyanshi Chandarana
    Priyanshi Chandarana St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Sachi Kheskani
    Sachi Kheskani M. K. Higher Secondary School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Ruchir Patel
    Ruchir Patel St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Moiz Rafique
    Moiz Rafique St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Jwalin Desai
    Jwalin Desai H.B.Kapadia School Selection: GNLU, NIRMA
  • Dipam Patel
    Dipam Patel St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Vivan Shah
    Vivan Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Manali Singhal
    Manali Singhal H.L. Institute of Commerce Selection: GNLU
  • Jayani Shah
    Jayani Shah Best Higher Secondary School Selection: GNLU, Symbiosis
  • Tanaya Shah
    Tanaya Shah Anand Niketan School Selection: GLC Mumbai
  • Vishal Awtani
    Vishal Awtani K.V. Sac Selection: NIRMA, Christ
  • Kurven Desai
    Kurven Desai N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Ashka Vora
    Ashka Vora Sharda Mandir Selection: NIRMA
  • Chintan Patel
    Chintan Patel M.B. Patel Gyanjyot High School Selection: NIRMA
  • Alok Ratnoo
    Alok Ratnoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Vastrapur Selection: NIRMA
  • Aparana Jaiswal
    Aparana Jaiswal Mt. Carmel School Selection: NIRMA
  • Shil Shah
    Shil Shah N.R. School Selection: NIRMA
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah Udgam School Selection: NIRMA
  • Zeel Shah
    Zeel Shah Navchetan School Selection: NIRMA
  • Rutvik Modi
    Rutvik Modi P.P.G. Experimental Selection: NIRMA