Results

General

  • Januja Shukla
    Januja Shukla Hiramani School Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Shyamal Bhimani
    Shyamal Bhimani Udgam School Selection: Nirma
  • Priya Swami
    Priya Swami Hiramani School Selection: Nirma
  • Arpit Singhvi
    Arpit Singhvi St. Xavier's Loyolla School Selection: Nirma
  • Ravish Nagpal
    Ravish Nagpal DPS Selection: Nirma
  • Nikita Kumar
    Nikita Kumar DPS Selection: Nirma, Amity-Noida
  • Anar Parikh
    Anar Parikh N.R. High School Selection: Nirma
  • Kashyap Jani
    Kashyap Jani H.B.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Neha Chandnani
    Neha Chandnani H.B.K School Selection: ISB&M Pune
  • Aashima Agarwal
    Aashima Agarwal Daly College Indore Selection: PDPU
  • Sharad Gopalan
    Sharad Gopalan Peevees Public School-Kerala Selection: IBS
  • Ayushi Sutaria
    Ayushi Sutaria St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: NLSIU Bangalore, Nirma, Symbiosis, GNLU
  • Swarnim Srivastava
    Swarnim Srivastava DPS Selection: HNLU, Raipur
  • Surabhi Rao
    Surabhi Rao DPS Selection: HNLU, Raipur, GNLU, Nirma
  • Swati Singhal
    Swati Singhal Firdaus Amrut, Cantonment Selection: Nirma, CNLU, Patna
  • Harshal Jariyal
    Harshal Jariyal DPS Selection: RGNUL
  • Manali Shah
    Manali Shah Nirman High School Selection: Nirma
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Tejas School Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Devarsh Desai
    Devarsh Desai C.N. Vidhyalaya Selection: Nirma
  • Vidhan Prajapati
    Vidhan Prajapati DPS Selection: Christ
  • Aditya Modi
    Aditya Modi DPS Selection: Christ
  • Ameya Pant
    Ameya Pant Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jimit Thakore
    Jimit Thakore Nirman High School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Parul Verma
    Parul Verma DPS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sujoy Routh
    Sujoy Routh Asia School Selection: MSU
  • Ambica Sharma
    Ambica Sharma Reubs Higher Secondary School Selection: MSU
  • Ayushi Poddar
    Ayushi Poddar DPS Selection: MSU
  • Nitin Palsana
    Nitin Palsana Gitanjali Rajkot Selection: MSU
  • Gopi Vyas
    Gopi Vyas Divine Buds School Selection: MSU
  • Palak Malik
    Palak Malik N R School Selection: MSU
  • Ankit Modi
    Ankit Modi D.M.P. Adarsh High School Selection: Anand LC
  • Mrunali Kikani
    Mrunali Kikani Sri. C.V. Mistry Saraswati School Selection: Anand LC
  • Naman Nagarsheth
    Naman Nagarsheth St. Xavier's Loyolla School Selection: SVK, Bombay
  • Maharshi Thakur
    Maharshi Thakur AIMS-Anand Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Mihir Thakkar
    Mihir Thakkar St. Xavier's Loyolla Hall Selection: IHM-Bombay
  • Akshay Jani
    Akshay Jani R.J. Tibrewal College Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Vivek George
    Vivek George Prakash Higher Secondary School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Harsh Patel
    Harsh Patel Sardar Patel School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Sana Saiyed
    Sana Saiyed C.N. Vidhyalaya Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Aalap Shah
    Aalap Shah Nirman High School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Raj Thakkar
    Raj Thakkar Nishkal School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Abhishek Barot
    Abhishek Barot Sharda Higher Secondary School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Krunal  Gohel
    Krunal  Gohel Vishwaniketan School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Harsh Goplani
    Harsh Goplani Divine Buds School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Dhruvesh Shah
    Dhruvesh Shah N.R. School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Chintan Shah
    Chintan Shah Sharda Mandir School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Devanshi Gandhi
    Devanshi Gandhi Hiramani School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Manish Teckchandani
    Manish Teckchandani DPS Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Akshay Agarwal
    Akshay Agarwal Ahmedabad International School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Bhavesh Rami
    Bhavesh Rami Navyug High School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Bhavesh Goplani
    Bhavesh Goplani Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: Oberoi Group
  • Mannsi Shah
    Mannsi Shah Mt. Carmel High School Selection: CUG
  • Dhara Mitra
    Dhara Mitra GLS School Selection: NMIMS Mumbai
  • Siddharth Shah
    Siddharth Shah St. Kabir School Selection: Symbiosis, NMIMS
  • Akshay Shetty
    Akshay Shetty St. Xavier's Loyla School Selection: NMIMS
  • Abhi Jain
    Abhi Jain Udgam School Selection: NMIMS Mumbai
  • Devarsh Trivedi
    Devarsh Trivedi DPS Selection: PDPU
  • Mohit Bohra
    Mohit Bohra St. Xavier's Loyla School Selection: NMIMS
  • Siddharth Karia
    Siddharth Karia St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: Symbiosis
  • Trishla Jhaveri
    Trishla Jhaveri St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nihit Sinha
    Nihit Sinha Bharatiya Vidhya Bhavan, Nadiad Selection: Birla Institute of Management
  • Dhruvita Patel
    Dhruvita Patel Mahatma Gandhi International School Selection: FLAME, Pune
  • Hitisha Jain
    Hitisha Jain Maharaj Agrasan  Vidyalaya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ira Swain
    Ira Swain DPS Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Vaibhav Adhia
    Vaibhav Adhia Prakash School Selection: GNLU
  • Anmol Mehta
    Anmol Mehta St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Nirma  
  • Munjaal Bhatt
    Munjaal Bhatt St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Nirma  
  • Kabeer Bora
    Kabeer Bora DPS Selection: GNLU
  • Nirali Akhani
    Nirali Akhani M.K.Higher School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Era Tomar
    Era Tomar St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Symbiosis
  • Stuti Bhatia
    Stuti Bhatia Prakash School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Snehi Saraf
    Snehi Saraf A G High School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Sagar Seth
    Sagar Seth M.K. School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Janvi Karwal
    Janvi Karwal M.G.International School Selection: GNLU, Symbiosis
  • Anuj Dave
    Anuj Dave Mt.Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Shalvi Mehta
    Shalvi Mehta Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Rishabh Parikh
    Rishabh Parikh TISB Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Aadit Sanjanwala
    Aadit Sanjanwala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Harvin Shah
    Harvin Shah M.K. School Selection: GNLU, Symbiosis
  • Tirth Bhatt
    Tirth Bhatt Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Ishan Joshi
    Ishan Joshi St. Xavier's Loyolla School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Parth Shah
    Parth Shah Hiramani School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Arijeet Ghosh
    Arijeet Ghosh DPS Selection: GNLU, Symbiosis
  • Tavleen Singh
    Tavleen Singh St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Shweta Shah
    Shweta Shah H.B.K. School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Sristi Tripathi
    Sristi Tripathi DPS Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Anmol Munjal
    Anmol Munjal DPS Selection: GNLU, Nirma, MSU, IHM-Pusa
  • Sukumar Tirthani
    Sukumar Tirthani St. Xavier's Loyolla School, Gandhidham Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Rohan Lalwani
    Rohan Lalwani Eklavya School Selection: GNLU
  • Manthan Patel
    Manthan Patel M.K. School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Randall Williams
    Randall Williams St. Xavier's Loyola Hall Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Aalisha Shah
    Aalisha Shah Mt.Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Darshan Patel
    Darshan Patel St. Xavier's Loyolla School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Varenya Pandya
    Varenya Pandya Hiramani School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Utsav Parikh
    Utsav Parikh C N Vidyalaya Selection: NIRMA
  • Amal Dave
    Amal Dave Udgam School Selection: NIRMA
  • Lajja Mehta
    Lajja Mehta M.K.School Selection: Nirma  
  • Aditya Yagnik
    Aditya Yagnik Asia School Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Jeet Patel
    Jeet Patel N.R. High School Selection: Nirma
  • Rashi Gupta
    Rashi Gupta S.M. Patel College Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruvin Bhuptani
    Dhruvin Bhuptani N.R. High School Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Shalini Saxena
    Shalini Saxena M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruv Vaghasia
    Dhruv Vaghasia MIT, Pune Selection: Nirma, Symbiosis