Results

General

  • Rahul Oza
    Rahul Oza St. Xavier's School Selection: Nirma
  • Raj Tanna
    Raj Tanna Atniya School of Science, Rajkot Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Ronith Joy
    Ronith Joy Mount Fort Selection: Nirma
  • Sagar Desai
    Sagar Desai DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma
  • Shaili A Shah
    Shaili A Shah H.B. Kapadia School Selection: Nirma
  • Shaili B. Shah
    Shaili B. Shah Nirman School Selection: Nirma
  • Siddharth Nambiar
    Siddharth Nambiar Sabri School Selection: Nirma, MSU
  • Urmimala Mukherjee
    Urmimala Mukherjee Navrachna School Selection: Nirma
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah A.G. High School Selection: Nirma
  • Nitika Gupta
    Nitika Gupta Auxillium School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Rishi Mehta
    Rishi Mehta DPS, Jodhpur Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shrinkhla Pandey
    Shrinkhla Pandey Maharaja Agrasen Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vidhi Upadhyay
    Vidhi Upadhyay K.V. (SAC) Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nishmine Merchant
    Nishmine Merchant St. Xavier's School Selection: Symbiosis, Amity
  • Jeet Karia
    Jeet Karia Anand Niketan School Selection: Symbiosis, Amity, GLC, MSU
  • Shachi Vyas
    Shachi Vyas N.R. School Selection: Symbiosis, Jindal
  • Avani Dalal
    Avani Dalal Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis, PDPU
  • Rashmi Sapkal
    Rashmi Sapkal N.R. School Selection: GLC-Bombay
  • Kanisha Pathak
    Kanisha Pathak Mount Carmel High School Selection: MSU
  • Foram Pandya
    Foram Pandya Mount Carmel High School Selection: MSU
  • Parth Brahmbhatt
    Parth Brahmbhatt L.M. Sharda Mandir School Selection: MSU
  • Shruti Ramamoorthy
    Shruti Ramamoorthy H.L.I.C. Selection: MSU
  • Parita Modi
    Parita Modi C.U. Shah Engilish High School Selection: MSU
  • Yogesh Tiwari
    Yogesh Tiwari J.G. College Selection: MSU
  • Karishma Chauhan
    Karishma Chauhan Mount Carmel High School Selection: MSU
  • Zainab Bharmal
    Zainab Bharmal Lourdes Convent Selection: MSU
  • Sweta Lakhani
    Sweta Lakhani Saint Mary's School Selection: MSU
  • Rahil Kundanpurwala
    Rahil Kundanpurwala St. Xavier's School Selection: MSU
  • Shriraj Shah
    Shriraj Shah Nirman School Selection: MSU
  • Naishadh Pandya
    Naishadh Pandya Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalaya Selection: MSU
  • Phoram Ghelani
    Phoram Ghelani Saint Mary's School Selection: MSU
  • Shikha Purohit
    Shikha Purohit St. Ann's School Selection: MSU
  • Jaspalsinh Jadeja
    Jaspalsinh Jadeja Divine Child International School Selection: MSU
  • Neelabh Banerjee
    Neelabh Banerjee Anand Niketan School Selection: MSU
  • Riddhi Trivedi
    Riddhi Trivedi Ambe Vidyalaya Selection: MSU
  • Ananta Saxena
    Ananta Saxena GP School Selection: MSU
  • Nilambari
    Nilambari Selection: MSU
  • Divya Bakshi
    Divya Bakshi Selection: MSU
  • Adityasinh Parmar
    Adityasinh Parmar Bhavans School Selection: MSU
  • Vidhi Modi
    Vidhi Modi St. Kabir School Selection: MSU
  • Anshul Belsare
    Anshul Belsare K V Ananad Selection: MSU
  • Jimit Pandit
    Jimit Pandit Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalaya Selection: Anand Law College
  • Tarang Sharma
    Tarang Sharma Swaminarayan English School Selection: Anand Law College
  • Salman Khan
    Salman Khan J.G. Commerce College Selection: Anand Law College
  • Tanya Khambholja
    Tanya Khambholja Eklavya School Selection: FLC Pune
  • Abhishek Mukerji
    Abhishek Mukerji Alwar Public School Selection: Dept. of LAW, Rajasthan University
  • Ravi Samra
    Ravi Samra K.V.No. Cantt.-2 School Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Smit Patel
    Smit Patel National College Selection: Lloyd Delhi
  • Trupti Patel
    Trupti Patel Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School Selection: Lloyd Delhi
  • Shailaja Rathour
    Shailaja Rathour Rajasthan English School Selection: Lloyd Delhi
  • Saurabh Tomar
    Saurabh Tomar K.V. Sac. No.1, Shahibaug Selection: Amity
  • Rohit Maheshwari
    Rohit Maheshwari Bal Bharti, Bhadurgath(Haryana) Selection: Amity
  • Tarik Shaikh
    Tarik Shaikh N.R. School Selection: Bangalore-Alamin
  • Wasimakram Kachhot
    Wasimakram Kachhot Divine Child International School Selection: Bangalore-Alamin
  • Preet Bhatt
    Preet Bhatt H.A. Commece College Selection: Saurashtra University
  • Neel Pujara
    Neel Pujara Saint Mary's School Selection: Saurashtra University
  • Vinit Nair
    Vinit Nair SLIMS College Selection: YCLC, Pune
  • Aarish Tinwala
    Aarish Tinwala St. Xavier's School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Satvik Nakra
    Satvik Nakra St. Kabir School Selection: Christ
  • Deepak Chachan
    Deepak Chachan DPS School Selection: Christ
  • Saurabh Agarwal
    Saurabh Agarwal DPS School Selection: Christ
  • Anshu Bhakkar
    Anshu Bhakkar Anand Niketan School Selection: Christ, Mahavir Jain College
  • Harshit Nambiark
    Harshit Nambiark Prakash School Selection: Christ, Narsee Moonjee
  • Harhsvardhan Sharma
    Harhsvardhan Sharma DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Azaan Khan
    Azaan Khan DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Bangalore
  • Abhishek Bhutra
    Abhishek Bhutra DPS School Selection: IHM-Bombay
  • Pankaj Lulla
    Pankaj Lulla Gujarat College Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Parth Multani
    Parth Multani J.G.C.C. Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Pratik Yagnik
    Pratik Yagnik DPS School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Akshay Rai
    Akshay Rai J.G. International School Selection: IHM-Jaipur
  • Rushali Shah
    Rushali Shah St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Goa
  • Arjun Vij
    Arjun Vij DPS School Selection: IHM-Delhi, Manipal
  • Rahul Nainani
    Rahul Nainani M.K. School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Aman Chhabra
    Aman Chhabra St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar, Manipal University
  • Anamika Sood
    Anamika Sood Mount Carmel School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Drumil Setalwad
    Drumil Setalwad M.K. School Selection: AIMS-Anand
  • Karan Bulchandani
    Karan Bulchandani St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Shovan Arora
    Shovan Arora St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Delhi, IHM-Aurangabad
  • Meghna Choudhary
    Meghna Choudhary DPS, Baroda Selection: IHM Pusa,Manipal University
  • Utsav Sarkar
    Utsav Sarkar Selection: Manipal University
  • Devika Thakkar
    Devika Thakkar J.G. International School Selection: Manipal University, Christ College
  • Yogesh Keswani
    Yogesh Keswani Smt. P.B.D. Joshi School Selection: Asia Pacific
  • Rahul Puthedthumannil
    Rahul Puthedthumannil St. Andrews School Selection: Pusa-IHM
  • Akshay Gurung
    Akshay Gurung Army School Selection: IHM-Gangtok, IHM-Jodhpur
  • Nirbhay Vaghela
    Nirbhay Vaghela DPS, Bopal Selection: Manipal University
  • Krishna Shah
    Krishna Shah J.G. International School Selection: Manipal University
  • Shravan Hemchand
    Shravan Hemchand Prakash School Selection: NMIMS
  • Dhruvita Patel
    Dhruvita Patel MGIS Selection: FLAME, Pune
  • Abhishek Chatterjee
    Abhishek Chatterjee Prakash School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, MSU, Jindal, Symbiosis
  • Advait Gohil
    Advait Gohil Experimental School Selection: GNLU
  • Alak Desai
    Alak Desai Eklavya School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Aneri Thakkar
    Aneri Thakkar Mount Carmel High School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Anokhi Patel
    Anokhi Patel St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU
  • Anurag Bhamidipaty
    Anurag Bhamidipaty DPS School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Chaitanya Bhamidipaty
    Chaitanya Bhamidipaty DPS School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Dev Shah
    Dev Shah Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Dikshant Bhansali
    Dikshant Bhansali DPS School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Ishaan Vyas
    Ishaan Vyas St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Jindal
  • Ishani Dave
    Ishani Dave Mount Carmel High School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Kalash Shah
    Kalash Shah S.M.Patle Institute of Commerce Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Kaneeka Mehta
    Kaneeka Mehta Army School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Kriti Jha
    Kriti Jha DPS, Bopal Selection: GNLU
  • Lekha Mehta
    Lekha Mehta H.L.I.C. Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Maitree Muzumdar
    Maitree Muzumdar Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, MSU
  • Mukulika Baghel
    Mukulika Baghel Kendriaya Vidhyalaya Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis, Jindal
  • Namrata Maheshwari
    Namrata Maheshwari St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Jindal
  • Nandini Patel
    Nandini Patel Mount Carmel High School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Symbiosis
  • Nisha Ojha
    Nisha Ojha Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, MSU
  • Nishant Patel
    Nishant Patel DPS School Selection: GNLU, Nirma, Christ
  • Pooja Parikh
    Pooja Parikh St. Xavier's School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Rajdeep Chaudhari
    Rajdeep Chaudhari Maharaja Agrasen Selection: Nirma, MSU, GNLU
  • Rimjhim Khandelwal
    Rimjhim Khandelwal Mount Carmel High School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Sachi Banker
    Sachi Banker Navrachna School Selection: GNLU
  • Shaili Bhat
    Shaili Bhat BRIGHT SCHOOL Selection: GNLU
  • Shrunjal Shah
    Shrunjal Shah DPS School Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Sohan Patel
    Sohan Patel Charusat, Changa Selection: GNLU, Nirma
  • Bhagyeshree Joshi
    Bhagyeshree Joshi St. Xavier's School Selection: NLU Delhi
  • Aditya Mahadevia
    Aditya Mahadevia J.G. International School Selection: Nirma
  • Adityasinh Jadeja
    Adityasinh Jadeja S. N. Kansagra School Selection: Nirma
  • Akshay Kharbanda
    Akshay Kharbanda Navrachna School Selection: Nirma
  • Anay Amin
    Anay Amin St. Kabir School Selection: Nirma
  • Anklesh Kumar
    Anklesh Kumar DPS School Selection: Nirma
  • Anushree Dave
    Anushree Dave DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma
  • Ashka Dave
    Ashka Dave H.B.K. Gurukul, Memnagar Selection: Nirma
  • Darshil Parikh
    Darshil Parikh M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Sarthak Bajaj
    Sarthak Bajaj DPS School Selection: NMIMS
  • Varsha Gulbani
    Varsha Gulbani K.V. Cantt School Selection: Indira College, Pune
  • Hussain Diwan
    Hussain Diwan Shardayatan High School Selection: NMIMS
  • Vyom Shah
    Vyom Shah Swastik High School Selection: FLAME, Pune
  • Ritvik Pandey
    Ritvik Pandey DPS School Selection: MIT, Pune
  • Shantanu Ganatra
    Shantanu Ganatra DPS School Selection: UPGCM, Mumbai
  • Anoop Giria
    Anoop Giria New L.J. Commece College Selection: Rizwi College, Bombay
  • Karan Vakharia
    Karan Vakharia Prakash School Selection: PDPU
  • Prima Shah
    Prima Shah Swastik School Selection: PDPU
  • Advait Patel
    Advait Patel St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Rhuhanshi Mathur
    Rhuhanshi Mathur DPS, Bopal Selection: PDPU
  • Misha Mehta
    Misha Mehta Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Aena Bhattacharya
    Aena Bhattacharya DPS School Selection: PDPU
  • Hetanshi Vakta
    Hetanshi Vakta DPS School Selection: PDPU
  • Niharika Agarwal
    Niharika Agarwal DPS School Selection: PDPU
  • Preet Shah
    Preet Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Dhwani Joshi
    Dhwani Joshi Mahatma Gandhi Int. School Selection: Nirma
  • Fatema Khorakiwala
    Fatema Khorakiwala Mount Carmel High School Selection: Nirma
  • Harshrajsinh Vaghela
    Harshrajsinh Vaghela N.R. School Selection: Nirma
  • Himani Sharma
    Himani Sharma DPS School Selection: Nirma
  • Kahini Jhaveri
    Kahini Jhaveri Mount Carmel High School Selection: Nirma
  • Labdhi Shah
    Labdhi Shah Udgam School Selection: Nirma
  • Radhika Patel
    Radhika Patel The H.B.K. New High School Selection: Nirma
  • Raghuvansh Bhalla
    Raghuvansh Bhalla DPS School Selection: Nirma, Jindal, PDPU