Results

Law

  • Ishan Rao
    Ishan Rao Holy Child School, Kalol Selection: ALC, Anand
  • Akash Dutt
    Akash Dutt M.K. School Selection: ALC, Anand
  • Priyanka Bajaj
    Priyanka Bajaj Mt. Carmel School Selection: ALC, Anand
  • Miloni Shah
    Miloni Shah Sharda Mandir School Selection: ALC, Anand
  • Krishal Patel
    Krishal Patel N.R. High School Selection: Amity Jaipur
  • Sweni Doshi
    Sweni Doshi Nirman School, Mithakhali Selection: Amity Noida
  • Akshit Lodha
    Akshit Lodha Devashish School Selection: Amity-Noida
  • Pooja Parikh
    Pooja Parikh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Icchanath Selection: Auro University
  • Sanjana Bafna
    Sanjana Bafna St. Xavier's School Selection: Auro University-Surat
  • Shreya Jain
    Shreya Jain C.M.Modi Accademy Selection: Auro University-Surat
  • Rishabh Bagrecha
    Rishabh Bagrecha St. Xavier's High School, Surat Selection: Auro University-Surat
  • Sweni Doshi
    Sweni Doshi Nirman School, Mithakhali Selection: BVP, Pune
  • Akshit Lodha
    Akshit Lodha Devashish School Selection: BVP, Pune
  • Astha Johri
    Astha Johri Udgam School Selection: Christ University
  • Hem Buch
    Hem Buch Prakash School Selection: Christ University, Bangalore
  • Luv Shah
    Luv Shah AIS Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Udita Bhatt
    Udita Bhatt Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Malvi Shah
    Malvi Shah Tejas School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Arjun Tyagi
    Arjun Tyagi New Era School, Nijampura Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Prachi Pandit
    Prachi Pandit Nalanda Intl. School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Helly Parikh
    Helly Parikh Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Rajasthan English School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Shaival Shelat
    Shaival Shelat Prakash School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Saumyata Panwar
    Saumyata Panwar Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Sanjana Somani
    Sanjana Somani St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Kathan Gandhi
    Kathan Gandhi Eklavya School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Kairavi Shah
    Kairavi Shah St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Ritu Shah
    Ritu Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Aastha Mehta
    Aastha Mehta M.K. School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Sujay Adeshra
    Sujay Adeshra A.G. School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Shubham Gautam
    Shubham Gautam Lloyd Law College Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Vineeta Tekwani
    Vineeta Tekwani Mt. Carmel School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Akshay Kharbanda
    Akshay Kharbanda Navrachana School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Ayushi Toshniwal
    Ayushi Toshniwal M.G.I.S Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Priyam Shah
    Priyam Shah Udgam School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Ishan Gopal
    Ishan Gopal OSEM, Rajkot Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Ayush Sahay
    Ayush Sahay Prakash School Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Bandhan Sheth
    Bandhan Sheth J.G. College Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Jainam Shah
    Jainam Shah Nirman High School, C.G. Road Selection: GNLU, Gandhinagar
  • Brihan Madhav
    Brihan Madhav DPS, Gandhinagar Selection: GNLU, Patna
  • Shraddha Agrawal
    Shraddha Agrawal Nath Valley Selection: ILS Pune
  • Prachi Thakore
    Prachi Thakore D.A.V. School Selection: Jaipur-Laxman Gadh University
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Rajasthan English School Selection: LSAT
  • Luv Shah
    Luv Shah AIS Selection: LSAT
  • Shaival Shelat
    Shaival Shelat Prakash School Selection: LSAT
  • Saumyata Panwar
    Saumyata Panwar Udgam School Selection: LSAT
  • Sanjana Somani
    Sanjana Somani St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: LSAT
  • Kathan Gandhi
    Kathan Gandhi Eklavya School Selection: LSAT
  • Kairavi Shah
    Kairavi Shah St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: LSAT
  • Vineeta Tekwani
    Vineeta Tekwani Mt. Carmel School Selection: LSAT
  • Sriraman Jha
    Sriraman Jha Prakash School Selection: LSAT
  • Roshan Mathew
    Roshan Mathew Zydus School Selection: LSAT
  • Ishan Gopal
    Ishan Gopal OSEM, Rajkot Selection: LSAT
  • Soumyaa Verma
    Soumyaa Verma Vidyani Vidhyalaya Selection: LSAT
  • Archika Agrawal
    Archika Agrawal H.L. College Selection: LSAT
  • Disha Patwa
    Disha Patwa M.K. School Selection: LSAT
  • Sagar Goda
    Sagar Goda Nirma University Selection: LSAT
  • Kamya Shah
    Kamya Shah St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: LSAT
  • Raghav Shiv
    Raghav Shiv Eklavya School Selection: LSAT
  • Vivek Raval
    Vivek Raval Temple Selection: LSAT
  • Rohini Sud
    Rohini Sud Eklavya School Selection: LSAT
  • Simran Randhawa
    Simran Randhawa DPS, Bhilai Selection: LSAT
  • Purav Shah
    Purav Shah Udgam School Selection: LSAT
  • Manan Doshi
    Manan Doshi DPS, Bopal Selection: LSAT
  • Tanya Mishra
    Tanya Mishra Hope Town Girl's School Selection: LSR-Delhi
  • Dhyana Dave
    Dhyana Dave Fatima Convent High School Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Pooja Parikh
    Pooja Parikh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Icchanath Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Shrey Singh
    Shrey Singh Udgam School Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Suleman Khan
    Suleman Khan Essar International Selection: MSU Baroda
  • Meet Shah
    Meet Shah M.G.I.S. Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Soumyaa Verma
    Soumyaa Verma Vidyani Vidhyalaya Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Disha Patwa
    Disha Patwa M.K. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Nishi Shah
    Nishi Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Namrit Golani
    Namrit Golani Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Aishwarya Mahida
    Aishwarya Mahida St. Kabir School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Mitesh Moorjani
    Mitesh Moorjani Ambe school Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Kalyani Pandya
    Kalyani Pandya Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Vallari Sharma
    Vallari Sharma Navrachana School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Parth Shah
    Parth Shah N.R. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Nidhi Patel
    Nidhi Patel S.M. Patel Institute of Commerce Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Dhagash Shah
    Dhagash Shah Mirambika School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Palash Naik
    Palash Naik Swastik Satva Vikas School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Yuvraj Chaudhary
    Yuvraj Chaudhary Hiramani School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Bhavin Thaker
    Bhavin Thaker A.G. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Kush Shah
    Kush Shah Navchetan School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Baijun Upadhyay
    Baijun Upadhyay New Era High School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Sushma Rajput
    Sushma Rajput L.D. Arts College Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Tabassum Payak
    Tabassum Payak F.D. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Abhishek Shah
    Abhishek Shah N.R. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Gaurang Jani
    Gaurang Jani Vakhariya P.J. High School, Kalol Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Kishan Chakwawala
    Kishan Chakwawala Hiramani School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Shivangi Vyas
    Shivangi Vyas M.S. Baluba Kanya Vidhyalaya, Porbandar Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Mitesh Udhwani
    Mitesh Udhwani Prakash School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Eklavya School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Vedant Rajguru
    Vedant Rajguru New L.J. College Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Akshit Lodha
    Akshit Lodha Devashish School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Harshvardhan Sharma
    Harshvardhan Sharma DPS, Bopal Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Ravi Samra
    Ravi Samra GLS Commerce College Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Krish Desai
    Krish Desai Tulip International School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Jayesh Mali
    Jayesh Mali H.K.C.C. Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Dhruvraj Bhavsar
    Dhruvraj Bhavsar Hiramani School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Nency Soni
    Nency Soni H.B.K. School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Maitry Patel
    Maitry Patel Reubs High School Selection: MSU-Baroda
  • Astha Johri
    Astha Johri Udgam School Selection: Nirma
  • Brihan Madhav
    Brihan Madhav DPS, Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma
  • Sanjana Somani
    Sanjana Somani St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: Nirma
  • Kathan Gandhi
    Kathan Gandhi Eklavya School Selection: Nirma
  • Kairavi Shah
    Kairavi Shah St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: Nirma
  • Ritu Shah
    Ritu Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma
  • Aastha Mehta
    Aastha Mehta M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Sujay Adeshra
    Sujay Adeshra A.G. School Selection: Nirma
  • Akshay Kharbanda
    Akshay Kharbanda Navrachana School Selection: Nirma
  • Ayushi Toshniwal
    Ayushi Toshniwal M.G.I.S Selection: Nirma
  • Priyam Shah
    Priyam Shah Udgam School Selection: Nirma
  • Ishan Gopal
    Ishan Gopal OSEM, Rajkot Selection: Nirma
  • Archika Agrawal
    Archika Agrawal H.L. College Selection: Nirma
  • Disha Patwa
    Disha Patwa M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Gaurang Jani
    Gaurang Jani Vakhariya P.J. High School, Kalol Selection: Nirma
  • Arpit Sharma
    Arpit Sharma MassCo Media, Noida Selection: Nirma
  • Guneet Banga
    Guneet Banga Navrachana School Selection: Nirma
  • Sanjay Adeshra
    Sanjay Adeshra A.G. School Selection: Nirma
  • Labdhi Shah
    Labdhi Shah Nirma University Selection: Nirma
  • Gitanjali Kaji
    Gitanjali Kaji M.G.I.S Selection: Nirma
  • Maushumi Bhattacharjee
    Maushumi Bhattacharjee DPS, Gandhidham Selection: Nirma
  • Trishla Singh
    Trishla Singh K.V.-1, Shahibaug Selection: Nirma
  • Tanya Mishra
    Tanya Mishra Hope Town Girl's School Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruv Patel
    Dhruv Patel M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Aksh Gandhi
    Aksh Gandhi Nelson School Selection: Nirma
  • Ishita Doshi
    Ishita Doshi Tulip School Selection: Nirma
  • Luv Shah
    Luv Shah AIS Selection: Nirma
  • Krishal Patel
    Krishal Patel N.R. High School Selection: Nirma
  • Sagar Goda
    Sagar Goda Nirma University Selection: Nirma
  • Kamya Shah
    Kamya Shah St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: Nirma
  • Raghav Shiv
    Raghav Shiv Eklavya School Selection: Nirma
  • Vivek Raval
    Vivek Raval Temple Selection: Nirma
  • Rohini Sud
    Rohini Sud Eklavya School Selection: Nirma
  • Kishan Chakwawala
    Kishan Chakwawala Hiramani School Selection: Nirma
  • Shivangi Vyas
    Shivangi Vyas M.S. Baluba Kanya Vidhyalaya, Porbandar Selection: Nirma
  • Mitesh Udhwani
    Mitesh Udhwani Prakash School Selection: Nirma
  • Masumi Nanavaty
    Masumi Nanavaty St. Xavier's School-Pass out Selection: Nirma
  • Sanjini Jain
    Sanjini Jain DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma
  • Sankul Kabra
    Sankul Kabra H.B.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Krishna Parekh
    Krishna Parekh M.K. School Selection: Nirma
  • Preet Shah
    Preet Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: Nirma
  • Vismay Malkhan
    Vismay Malkhan M.S.U. Selection: Nirma
  • Mansi Trivedi
    Mansi Trivedi St. Xavier's College Selection: Nirma
  • Biraj Tanna
    Biraj Tanna H.L.I.C. Selection: Nirma
  • Sharang Majmudar
    Sharang Majmudar St. Xavier's Loyola School Selection: Nirma
  • Pratik Patel
    Pratik Patel St. Joseph Higher Secondary School, Sabarmati Selection: Nirma
  • Neti Jhatakia
    Neti Jhatakia Rajkumar College Selection: Nirma
  • Aniket Desai
    Aniket Desai Lotus School Selection: Nirma
  • Aneri Acharya
    Aneri Acharya N.R. School Selection: Nirma
  • Ratnesh Shah
    Ratnesh Shah Sahajanand College Selection: Nirma
  • Wasim Kacchot
    Wasim Kacchot Divine Child International School Selection: Nirma
  • Akshit Lodha
    Akshit Lodha Devashish School Selection: Nirma
  • Harshvardhan Sharma
    Harshvardhan Sharma DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma
  • Ravi Samra
    Ravi Samra GLS Commerce College Selection: Nirma
  • Manan Doshi
    Manan Doshi DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma
  • Shivani Patel
    Shivani Patel Udgam School Selection: Nirma
  • Rut Shah
    Rut Shah Nirman High School Selection: Nirma
  • Simran Randhawa
    Simran Randhawa DPS, Bhilai Selection: NLU, Bhopal
  • Rhea Dalal
    Rhea Dalal St. Xavier's Loyolla School Selection: NLU, Jodhpur
  • Shaival Shelat
    Shaival Shelat Prakash School Selection: NLU, Delhi
  • Shival Shetal
    Shival Shetal Prakash School Selection: NLU, Delhi
  • Diptiman Mahopatra
    Diptiman Mahopatra DPS, Bopal Selection: NLU, Delhi
  • Purav Shah
    Purav Shah Udgam School Selection: NLU, Jodhpur
  • Rhea Jha
    Rhea Jha DPS, Bopal Selection: NLU, Jodhpur
  • Kanika Sood
    Kanika Sood DPS, Bopal Selection: NLU, Jodhpur
  • Neha Meena
    Neha Meena K.V.-1, Surat Selection: NLU, Orissa
  • Pratik Parmar
    Pratik Parmar Hiramani School Selection: NUSRL-Ranchi
  • Shraddha Sharma
    Shraddha Sharma Nirman School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Manan Doshi
    Manan Doshi DPS, Bopal Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Krish Desai
    Krish Desai Tulip International School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Jayesh Mali
    Jayesh Mali H.K.C.C. Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Dhruvraj Bhavsar
    Dhruvraj Bhavsar Hiramani School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Shivani Patel
    Shivani Patel Udgam School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Ashma Jash
    Ashma Jash Udgam School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Minsi
    Minsi Udgam School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Bhavneet Dang
    Bhavneet Dang Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Akarsh Shah
    Akarsh Shah Nirman School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Nency Soni
    Nency Soni H.B.K. School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Maitry Patel
    Maitry Patel Reubs High School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Eklavya School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Siddharth Trivedi
    Siddharth Trivedi R.H. Kapadia School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Tarik Shaikh
    Tarik Shaikh Anand Law College Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Darshan Mehta
    Darshan Mehta SMPIC College Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Parthrajsinh Jadeja
    Parthrajsinh Jadeja K.P.E.S. Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Ragisha Soni
    Ragisha Soni Reubs High School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Junaid Bengali
    Junaid Bengali Divine Child School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Ashima Jash
    Ashima Jash Udgam School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Kardam Marfatia
    Kardam Marfatia Nanda Vidya Bhavan Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Aayush Shah
    Aayush Shah Udgam School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Aksh Gandhi
    Aksh Gandhi Nelson School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Rut Shah
    Rut Shah Nirman High School Selection: R.N. Patel
  • Abhilash Ayyagiri
    Abhilash Ayyagiri DPS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Alankrita Mishra
    Alankrita Mishra Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Hem Buch
    Hem Buch Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis, Pune,Noida
  • Surabhi Sharma
    Surabhi Sharma Agra Public School, Agra Selection: Symbiosis-Nodia
  • Luv Shah
    Luv Shah AIS Selection: Symbiosis-Noida
  • Robin Prasad
    Robin Prasad Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: Symbiosis-Noida
  • Astha Johri
    Astha Johri Udgam School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Shubham Gautam
    Shubham Gautam Lloyd Law College Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Vineeta Tekwani
    Vineeta Tekwani Mt. Carmel School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Tanya Mishra
    Tanya Mishra Hope Town Girl's School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Ayush Sahay
    Ayush Sahay Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Diptiman Mahopatra
    Diptiman Mahopatra DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Rhea Jha
    Rhea Jha DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Jaisha Sabavala
    Jaisha Sabavala Mt.Carmel School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Kanika Sood
    Kanika Sood DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Neha Meena
    Neha Meena K.V.-1, Surat Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Saumyata Panwar
    Saumyata Panwar Udgam School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune/Noida
  • Anshul Belsare
    Anshul Belsare Selection: UPES-Dehradun
  • Krishal Patel
    Krishal Patel N.R. High School Selection: UPES-Dehradun
  • Diptiman Mahopatra
    Diptiman Mahopatra DPS, Bopal Selection: WBNUJS-Kolkata

Business Management

  • Khushboo Agrawal
    Khushboo Agrawal Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: IP University, Amity University
  • Priya Narayan
    Priya Narayan DPS, Bopal Selection: Christ-Bangalore/BA
  • Sulay Lavsi
    Sulay Lavsi Udgam School Selection: NM-Mumbai, FLAME-Pune, Christ-Bangalore
  • Vrishma Thanki
    Vrishma Thanki Udgam School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune
  • Nikunj Somani
    Nikunj Somani DPS, Bopal Selection: Christ-Bangalore, NM-Mumbai, Symbiosis-Pune
  • Arjun Amin
    Arjun Amin DPS, Bopal Selection: Christ-Banagalore, U.P.G., Manipal
  • Devam Shah
    Devam Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: FLAME-Pune
  • Aditya Shah
    Aditya Shah Eklavya School Selection: FLAME-Pune
  • Sarvagya Thapar
    Sarvagya Thapar DPS, Bopal Selection: Waiting for IIM-Indore exam
  • Ashay Deo
    Ashay Deo M.K. School Selection: Symbiosis-BBA IT
  • Sneha Bhosle
    Sneha Bhosle St. Kabir School Selection: Symbiosis-Pune, MIT-Pune
  • Shreyans Mehta
    Shreyans Mehta Divine Child School Selection: CMS-Bangalore
  • Manav Tulsiani
    Manav Tulsiani New L.J. College Selection: NM-Mumbai
  • Venkatesh
    Venkatesh Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: NM-Mumbai
  • Sarang Sethi
    Sarang Sethi Zydus School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sweni Doshi
    Sweni Doshi Nirma Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vedika Chitnis
    Vedika Chitnis Zydus School Selection: Symbiosis

Hotel Management

  • Priya Raghuram
    Priya Raghuram DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Pusa, Christ-Bangalore
  • Manas Agrawal
    Manas Agrawal Udgam School Selection: IHM-Pusa, Oberoi Group, Manipal
  • Robin Prasad
    Robin Prasad Maharaja Agrasen Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Harshil Shah
    Harshil Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Goa
  • Eshan Gupta
    Eshan Gupta St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-Bangalore
  • Sarosh Daruwala
    Sarosh Daruwala M.K. School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Jay Gurudutt
    Jay Gurudutt DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Aetad Patel
    Aetad Patel Times Business School Selection: IHM-Gandhingar
  • Hitesh Khemani
    Hitesh Khemani J.G. College Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Abhishek Suresh
    Abhishek Suresh Asia English School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Krishal Patel
    Krishal Patel N.R. High School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Manaal Koshariya
    Manaal Koshariya Anand Niketan School Selection: IHM-Jodhpur, Manipal
  • Jayrajsinh Chauhan
    Jayrajsinh Chauhan Hiramani School Selection: IHM-Goa
  • Chintan Parekh
    Chintan Parekh Muktjivan School Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar
  • Neil Pareira
    Neil Pareira St. Ann's School Selection: Waiting for IHM-A in July
  • Kshitij Sharma
    Kshitij Sharma St. Mark Higher Secondary School Selection: IIHM-Ahmedaad
  • Abhilash Ayyagari
    Abhilash Ayyagari DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Gandhinagar, Manipal
  • Vivek Chandrani
    Vivek Chandrani Eklavya School Selection: Waiting for IHM-A in July
  • Tanveer Hora
    Tanveer Hora DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM-Gandhingar, Manipal

Liberal Studies

  • Tushnaa Kapadia
    Tushnaa Kapadia Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Neher Parimoo
    Neher Parimoo Ahmedabad International School Selection: PDPU
  • Tanya Shah
    Tanya Shah M.K. School Selection: PDPU
  • Jainy Kothari
    Jainy Kothari M.G.I.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Aakar Amin
    Aakar Amin K.V. 1, Shahibaug Selection: PDPU
  • Vidhi Thakore
    Vidhi Thakore Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Khushi Shah
    Khushi Shah Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Vatsal Gandhi
    Vatsal Gandhi A-One School Selection: PDPU
  • Rajvi Sheth
    Rajvi Sheth AIS Selection: PDPU
  • Pallavi Bhalla
    Pallavi Bhalla Sakar English School Selection: PDPU
  • Shaktiraj Bhavsar
    Shaktiraj Bhavsar Devashish School Selection: PDPU
  • Ishita Dave
    Ishita Dave St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Rumani Agnihotri
    Rumani Agnihotri M.K. School Selection: PDPU
  • Gurmeher Juneja
    Gurmeher Juneja A.I.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Sanaya Patel
    Sanaya Patel A.I.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Preksha Balia
    Preksha Balia Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Varishth Joshi
    Varishth Joshi Zydus School for Excellence Selection: PDPU
  • Shraddha Agrawal
    Shraddha Agrawal Nath Valley Aurangabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shrutaswinee Hazarika
    Shrutaswinee Hazarika K.V. ONGC Selection: PDPU
  • Maulik Mashru
    Maulik Mashru National College of Commerce Selection: PDPU
  • Khilon Suchak
    Khilon Suchak National College of Commerce Selection: PDPU
  • Alankrita Mishra
    Alankrita Mishra Prakash School Selection: PDPU
  • Azaan Khan
    Azaan Khan DPS, Bopal Selection: PDPU
  • Heer Nanavati
    Heer Nanavati Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU, FLAME
  • Rahul Bist
    Rahul Bist Tulip International School Selection: PDPU
  • Ravi Samra
    Ravi Samra K.V.Cantt-2 Selection: PDPU
  • Shakti Chavda
    Shakti Chavda Zydus School Selection: PDPU
  • Srishti Agarwal
    Srishti Agarwal DPS, Gandhinagar Selection: FLAME
  • Suleman Khan
    Suleman Khan Essar International School Selection: PDPU
  • Trishla Singh
    Trishla Singh K.V.-1, Shahibaug Selection: PDPU
  • Rahul Sheth
    Rahul Sheth DPS, Bopal Selection: FLAME
  • Sarang Sethi
    Sarang Sethi The Calorax School Selection: FLAME
  • Ananya Mahakali
    Ananya Mahakali AIS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Arjun Chaudhary
    Arjun Chaudhary St. Xavier's School Selection: FLAME
  • Gitanjali Kaji
    Gitanjali Kaji M.G.I.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Riddhi Trivedi
    Riddhi Trivedi J.B. & S.A. Selection: PDPU
  • Harshvardhan
    Harshvardhan DPS Selection: PDPU

Mass Communication

  • Riya Bhaskaran
    Riya Bhaskaran Maharaja Agrasen School Selection: Symbiosi, Usha Pravin Gandhi
  • Ankita Roy
    Ankita Roy Aditya Birla Public School Selection: Indira Institute
  • Shreya Das
    Shreya Das Aditya Birla Public School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sridhar Rao
    Sridhar Rao St. Xavier's School Selection: Christ, Symbiosis
  • Bipasha Mukherjee
    Bipasha Mukherjee Eklavya School Selection: Manipal, Symbiosis
  • Abhilasha Ayyagari
    Abhilasha Ayyagari DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis
  • Isha Gupta
    Isha Gupta BVB'S Narmada School, Bharuch Selection: Symbiosis, Manipal
  • Rashi Maheshwari
    Rashi Maheshwari DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis
  • Laher Dholakia
    Laher Dholakia K.V. Sac School Selection: NM-Bombay