Results

Business Management

  • Dhruv Pandya
    Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School Selection: Amity
  • Himay Shah
    Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: Amity
  • Disha Jain
    Disha Jain Prakash School Selection: Christ
  • Prashant Trivedi
    Prashant Trivedi Divine Life School Selection: Christ
  • Archit Agrawal
    Archit Agrawal DPS, Bopal Selection: CMS, Bangalore
  • Kavish Mody
    Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Selection: CMS, Bangalore
  • Pratik Otwani
    Pratik Otwani DPS, Bopal Selection: CMS, Bangalore
  • Himay Shah
    Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: Manipal University
  • Akshat Rawal
    Akshat Rawal Nirman School Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Apar Mathur
    Apar Mathur Tulip Intl. School Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Ina Jain
    Ina Jain Wynbreg Allen School Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Raag Haria
    Raag Haria MGIS Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Spana Sanghvi
    Spana Sanghvi Eklavya School Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Lavina Lalwani
    Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls Selection: NMIMS-Mumbai
  • Alifiya Dhandhukawala
    Alifiya Dhandhukawala Mt. Carmel School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Devanshi Dalal
    Devanshi Dalal Zydus School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Disha Jain
    Disha Jain Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Himay Shah
    Himay Shah DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis
  • Piyush Deora
    Piyush Deora DPS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ronit Shah
    Ronit Shah The Riverside School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sapna Sanghvi
    Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sonali Thakkar
    Sonali Thakkar Hiramani School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Stuti Wadhwa
    Stuti Wadhwa Tulip Intl. School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sujal Kabad
    Sujal Kabad Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Dishani Vora
    Dishani Vora DPS, Bopal Selection: IIM Indore
  • Kavish Mody
    Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Selection: IIM Indore
  • Noyanika Batta
    Noyanika Batta DPS, Bopal Selection: IIM Indore
  • Vedika Chitnis
    Vedika Chitnis Zydus School Selection: IIM Indore
  • Aaron Chathanattu
    Aaron Chathanattu St. Thomas Residantal School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Aayushi Vora
    Aayushi Vora Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Abhilashi Bhatia
    Abhilashi Bhatia Anand Niketan School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Achal Shah
    Achal Shah Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Akshat Raval
    Akshat Raval Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Akshat Shah
    Akshat Shah Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Akshay Kamlani
    Akshay Kamlani H.A. Collge Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Anjit Gurudutt
    Anjit Gurudutt Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Anuja Saraiya
    Anuja Saraiya Mount Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Ashish Lalwani
    Ashish Lalwani Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Bijen Sheth
    Bijen Sheth A.G. School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Devanshi Bhansali
    Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Dharna Jadeja
    Dharna Jadeja Jain International Residential School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Dhruveesha Patel
    Dhruveesha Patel Asia School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Disha Makhija
    Disha Makhija Reubs School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Dushyant Chachan
    Dushyant Chachan Good Shepered School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Harsh Agrawal
    Harsh Agrawal H.A. Collge Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Harsh Jhaveri
    Harsh Jhaveri Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Ina Jain
    Ina Jain Wynbreg Allen School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Karan Sheth
    Karan Sheth N.R. School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Kiran Keswani
    Kiran Keswani Reubs School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Lajja Shah
    Lajja Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Lavina Lalwani
    Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Maria Amravatiwala
    Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Masoomi Kataria
    Masoomi Kataria Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Mita Yadav
    Mita Yadav Nelsons School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Monica Keswani
    Monica Keswani Nelsons School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Niharika Gupta
    Niharika Gupta St. Kabir School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Priya Shah
    Priya Shah Prakash School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Priyang Dave
    Priyang Dave M.K. School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Priyanka Shah
    Priyanka Shah N.R. School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Pujita Guprta
    Pujita Guprta Prakash School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Radhapriya Gupta
    Radhapriya Gupta Mt. Carmel School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Radhika Panchal
    Radhika Panchal Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Rajvi Shah
    Rajvi Shah Prakash School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Ravi Shah
    Ravi Shah National College Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Revathi Kora
    Revathi Kora DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Rusi Trivedi
    Rusi Trivedi Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Sakhi Parikh
    Sakhi Parikh A.G. Teachers Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shailly Shah
    Shailly Shah A.G. Teachers Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Sharik ¬†Laliwala
    Sharik  Laliwala H.B.Kapadia School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shashwat Jha
    Shashwat Jha Udgam School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shraddha Parekh
    Shraddha Parekh DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shruti Thakkar
    Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shweta Lodha
    Shweta Lodha Cadila School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shweta Yadav
    Shweta Yadav Nelsons School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Siddhi Patel
    Siddhi Patel Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Simran Sutaria
    Simran Sutaria A.I.S Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Sunny Wadhwani
    Sunny Wadhwani DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Tanisha Agarwal
    Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Vishal Joshi
    Vishal Joshi A.G. Teachers Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Anoli Shah
    Anoli Shah Nirman School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Mahima Sharma
    Mahima Sharma Symbiosis University Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Natasha Patel
    Natasha Patel Navrachana School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Shreyas Kamalia
    Shreyas Kamalia Good Shepered School Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Snehil Sethi
    Snehil Sethi DPS, Bopal Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA
  • Harshil Shah
    Harshil Shah DPS Selection: Nirma-BBA+MBA

Hotel Management

  • Akbar Sunasara
    Akbar Sunasara Seventh Day School Selection: IHM
  • Aman Vichare
    Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School Selection: IHM
  • Dishank Thakkar
    Dishank Thakkar Seventh Day School Selection: IHM
  • Drashti Upadhyay
    Drashti Upadhyay SMPIC Selection: IHM
  • Dweep Jain
    Dweep Jain Army Public School Selection: IHM
  • Gaytri Chavda
    Gaytri Chavda Eklavya School Selection: IHM
  • Hardik Mali
    Hardik Mali H.B.Kapadia School Selection: IHM
  • Karan Sharda
    Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School Selection: IHM
  • Maria Amravatiwala
    Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School Selection: IHM
  • Mayur Bhagchandani
    Mayur Bhagchandani DPS, Bopal Selection: IHM
  • Meet Shah
    Meet Shah C.N. School Selection: IHM
  • Mohit Korwani
    Mohit Korwani St. Kabir School Selection: IHM
  • Nilay Upadhyay
    Nilay Upadhyay Maharaja Agrasen Selection: IHM
  • Nisarg Mahadevia
    Nisarg Mahadevia New L.J. College Selection: IHM
  • Nishant Kapoor
    Nishant Kapoor Nirman School Selection: IHM
  • Parav Patel
    Parav Patel St. Kabir School Selection: IHM
  • Praveensingh Chauhan
    Praveensingh Chauhan Navsanskar School Selection: IHM
  • Sujal Kabad
    Sujal Kabad Prakash School Selection: IHM
  • Tanmay Barot
    Tanmay Barot A.G. Teachers Selection: IHM
  • Vicky Parmar
    Vicky Parmar M.A.Memon School Selection: IHM
  • Yash Aggarwal
    Yash Aggarwal Anand Niketan School Selection: IHM
  • Tanveer Hora
    Tanveer Hora D.P.S Selection: IHM
  • Karan Shah
    Karan Shah Aroma School Selection: IHM-A
  • Karan Sharda
    Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School Selection: IHM-A
  • Mohit Korwani
    Mohit Korwani St. Kabir School Selection: IHM-A
  • Shravan Shah
    Shravan Shah Gujarat State Open School Selection: IHM-A
  • Yash Aggarwal
    Yash Aggarwal Anand Niketan School Selection: IHM-A
  • Aman Vichare
    Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School Selection: Manipal
  • Parth Shah
    Parth Shah Utopia School Selection: Manipal
  • Aman Vichare
    Aman Vichare St. Xavier's School Selection: Oberoi
  • Karan Sharda
    Karan Sharda Hastaful Madhyamik School Selection: IIHM
  • Mayur Bhagchandani
    Mayur Bhagchandani DPS, Bopal Selection: IIHM

Liberal Studies

  • Aditya Iyer
    Aditya Iyer A.I.S Selection: FLAME Pune
  • Kajal Patel
    Kajal Patel DPS, Bopal Selection: FLAME Pune
  • Namya Patel
    Namya Patel Eklavya School Selection: FLAME Pune
  • Aaron Chathanattu
    Aaron Chathanattu St. Thomas Residantal School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Ayushi Bagga
    Ayushi Bagga Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Abhishek Pariyal
    Abhishek Pariyal R.H.Kapadia Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Achal Shah
    Achal Shah Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Aishwarya Joshi
    Aishwarya Joshi A.I.S Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Ami Dedania
    Ami Dedania SKUM School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Anupriya Singh
    Anupriya Singh St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Deeksha Rathore
    Deeksha Rathore Hillwoods School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Devanshi Bhansali
    Devanshi Bhansali Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Dhruveesha Patel
    Dhruveesha Patel Asia School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Dimpy Shah
    Dimpy Shah St. Ann's School, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Disha Makhija
    Disha Makhija Reubs School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Dishant Darji
    Dishant Darji Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Drishti Trivedi
    Drishti Trivedi N.R. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Hetal Gadher
    Hetal Gadher Swaminarayan Vidyapith, Rajkot Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Hitashi Khabrani
    Hitashi Khabrani Tulip Intl. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Jaini Shah
    Jaini Shah A.G. Teachers Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Jui Shah
    Jui Shah N.R. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Kajal Rana
    Kajal Rana Devashish School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Karan Agrwal
    Karan Agrwal DPS, Bopal Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Karan Shah
    Karan Shah Aroma School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Karen Jhaveri
    Karen Jhaveri Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Karmanyasingh Rore
    Karmanyasingh Rore St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Khushali Shah
    Khushali Shah Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Khushboo Gurjar
    Khushboo Gurjar Chinar School, Alwar Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Kiran Keswani
    Kiran Keswani Reubs School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Maria Amravatiwala
    Maria Amravatiwala Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Misri Parikh
    Misri Parikh Udgam School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Nirali Desai
    Nirali Desai St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Prachi Bhomia
    Prachi Bhomia Maharaja Agrasen Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Pranali Thakkar
    Pranali Thakkar Eklavya School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Prerna Modi
    Prerna Modi Nirman School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Priya Shah
    Priya Shah Prakash School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Priyang Davey
    Priyang Davey M.K. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Pujita Gupta
    Pujita Gupta Prakash School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Rishi Prajapati
    Rishi Prajapati N.M. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Riti Shah
    Riti Shah St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Rucha Dave
    Rucha Dave C.N. School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Sakhi Parikh
    Sakhi Parikh A.G.Teachers Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Shaily Sanghvi
    Shaily Sanghvi Eklavya School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Shama Kellog
    Shama Kellog Daly College Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Shrey Jain
    Shrey Jain St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Shreya Rathi
    Shreya Rathi St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Shruti Thakkar
    Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Simaran Bhatia
    Simaran Bhatia DPS Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Sushma Modi
    Sushma Modi Divine Life School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Vedi Goenka
    Vedi Goenka Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Vinika Ravat
    Vinika Ravat Sahajanand College Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Vishal Joshi
    Vishal Joshi A.G. Teachers Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Yashasvi Shah
    Yashasvi Shah Carmel School Selection: PDPU Gandhinagar
  • Kavish Mody
    Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis
  • Pranali Thakkar
    Pranali Thakkar Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sapna Sanghvi
    Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis

Mass Communication

  • Rajvee Patel
    Rajvee Patel A.I.S Selection: Amity
  • Venus Das
    Venus Das St. Xavier's School Selection: Bombay University
  • Bhawana Duggar
    Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Selection: Christ
  • Roohani Yagnik
    Roohani Yagnik A.I.S Selection: Christ
  • Bhawana Duggar
    Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Selection: Manipal
  • Dipam Bachech
    Dipam Bachech Gurunanak Chandraketu School Selection: Manipal
  • Bhawana Duggar
    Bhawana Duggar Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Dharna Jadeja
    Dharna Jadeja Jain International Residential School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kavish Mody
    Kavish Mody DPS, Bopal Selection: Symbiosis
  • Namya Patel
    Namya Patel Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Prashant Soni
    Prashant Soni S.K.L.K. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sapna Sanghvi
    Sapna Sanghvi Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shruti Thakkar
    Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Stuti Wadhwa
    Stuti Wadhwa Tulip Intl. School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Tanisha Agarwal
    Tanisha Agarwal Anand Niketan School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vidita Bhatia
    Vidita Bhatia Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Roohani Yagnik
    Roohani Yagnik A.I.S Selection: Whistling Woods

Bsc. Eco

  • Amitesh Chaudhary
    Amitesh Chaudhary MGIS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Lavina Lalwani
    Lavina Lalwani Mayo College Girls Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mili Upadhyay
    Mili Upadhyay Essar Intl. School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shruti Thakkar
    Shruti Thakkar Shardamandir School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sonali Thakkar
    Sonali Thakkar Hiramani School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vidita Bhatia
    Vidita Bhatia Prakash School Selection: Symbiosis