Results

Law

  • Adit Munshi
    Adit Munshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLSIU Bangalore
  • N. Sathyanarayan
    N. Sathyanarayan Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLSIU Bangalore
  • Tanuj kamwal
    Tanuj kamwal Prin MC Shah Commerce College, Selection: NALSAR-Hydrabad
  • Jayaditya Mallik
    Jayaditya Mallik Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Shubhangi Singh
    Shubhangi Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Rohan Merchant
    Rohan Merchant J H Ambani High School, Surat Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Akanksha Singh
    Akanksha Singh Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Anmol Sheth
    Anmol Sheth D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Neha Chaubey
    Neha Chaubey Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Brijesh Chhatrola
    Brijesh Chhatrola V J Modi, Rajkot Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Mit Thakkar
    Mit Thakkar Nirma University, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Praher Vaidya
    Praher Vaidya Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Disha Devadas
    Disha Devadas Tejas school, vadodara Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Narayan Singh
    Narayan Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Aamer Shah
    Aamer Shah MGIS, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Konark Antani
    Konark Antani Queeen Of Angels Convent School, Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Harshul Vaghela
    Harshul Vaghela R. J. Tibrewal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Abhishek Vyas
    Abhishek Vyas Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Aditya Gor
    Aditya Gor St. Xavier's High School, Bhuj Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Ryan Mitra
    Ryan Mitra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Jamshed Kavina
    Jamshed Kavina St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Ashlesha Shrivastava
    Ashlesha Shrivastava Don Bosco School, Baroda Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Eashan Uthayya
    Eashan Uthayya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Malhar Desai
    Malhar Desai Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Harsh Andani
    Harsh Andani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Rajsi Rajora
    Rajsi Rajora Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Saumya Raval
    Saumya Raval Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Rohan Ved
    Rohan Ved M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Darshan Kabra
    Darshan Kabra H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Maitreya Shah
    Maitreya Shah Urmi school, vadodara Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Purvi Pokharna
    Purvi Pokharna Aditya Birla Public School, Rajasthan Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Rutvi Pandya
    Rutvi Pandya Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU Gandhinagar
  • Akanksha Chauhan
    Akanksha Chauhan Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLUO, Cuttak
  • Pooja Meena
    Pooja Meena K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: NUSRL, Ranchi
  • Aastha Kaul
    Aastha Kaul Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: RNUL, Patiala
  • Prajwal Chauhan
    Prajwal Chauhan K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU, Vizag
  • Chinmay Rajvanshi
    Chinmay Rajvanshi Mangaldeep Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: RMNLU, Mumbai
  • Surya Vasu
    Surya Vasu Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU-Delhi
  • Adit Munshi
    Adit Munshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU-Delhi
  • Rajsi Rajora
    Rajsi Rajora Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU-Delhi
  • Narayan Singh
    Narayan Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NLU-Delhi
  • Neil Shroff
    Neil Shroff Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU-Delhi
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Riya Bansal
    Riya Bansal Kd. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Akanksha Singh
    Akanksha Singh Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Gauri Jindal
    Gauri Jindal Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jayaditya Mallik
    Jayaditya Mallik Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jash Chaliawala
    Jash Chaliawala D R Umrigar Memorial School, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Purvi Pokharna
    Purvi Pokharna Aditya Birla Public School, Rajasthan Selection: Symbiosis
  • Brijesh Chhatrola
    Brijesh Chhatrola V J Modi, Rajkot Selection: Symbiosis
  • Neha Chaubey
    Neha Chaubey Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Chinmay Rajvanshi
    Chinmay Rajvanshi Mangaldeep Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ryan Mitra
    Ryan Mitra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nivedita Dalal
    Nivedita Dalal St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Surya Vasu
    Surya Vasu Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Praher Vaidya
    Praher Vaidya Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aastha Kaul
    Aastha Kaul Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Himani Patel
    Himani Patel Bhulka Vihar School, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Rohan Merchant
    Rohan Merchant J H Ambani High School, Surat Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Brijesh Chhatrola
    Brijesh Chhatrola V J Modi, Rajkot Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Shubhangi Singh
    Shubhangi Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Neil Shroff
    Neil Shroff Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Narayan Singh
    Narayan Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Purvi Pokharna
    Purvi Pokharna Aditya Birla Public School, Rajasthan Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Malhar Desai
    Malhar Desai Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Harsh Andani
    Harsh Andani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Runjhun Kulkarni
    Runjhun Kulkarni Navrachana Sama School, Vadodara Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Rohan Ved
    Rohan Ved M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Darshan Kabra
    Darshan Kabra H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Rutvi Pandya
    Rutvi Pandya Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Shweta Garge
    Shweta Garge H. L. College, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Abhishree Khanna
    Abhishree Khanna Mahatma Gandhi Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Shanaya Udeshi
    Shanaya Udeshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Aditya Chaudhary
    Aditya Chaudhary Amity university, Rajasthan Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Nivedita Dalal
    Nivedita Dalal St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Jayini Thakore
    Jayini Thakore Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Anand Shah
    Anand Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Anushka Sheth
    Anushka Sheth St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Reecha Agrawal
    Reecha Agrawal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Anjasi Shah
    Anjasi Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Manav Vardiwale
    Manav Vardiwale H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Jeet Jotangia
    Jeet Jotangia St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Udit Gadhvi
    Udit Gadhvi Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Shailee Joshi
    Shailee Joshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Jay Trivedi
    Jay Trivedi Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Arjun Mehta
    Arjun Mehta Institute Of Hotel Management, Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Pankti Desai
    Pankti Desai A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Smit Patel
    Smit Patel Dcis, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Uni.
  • Rohan Merchant
    Rohan Merchant J H Ambani High School, Surat Selection: Jindal
  • Dixita Gohil
    Dixita Gohil Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Surat Selection: Jindal
  • Aamer Shah
    Aamer Shah MGIS, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Rohan Ved
    Rohan Ved M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: Jindal
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Abhishek Vyas
    Abhishek Vyas Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Akanksha Singh
    Akanksha Singh Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Aastha Kaul
    Aastha Kaul Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Sneha Sadana
    Sneha Sadana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Narayan Singh
    Narayan Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: Jindal
  • Praher Vaidya
    Praher Vaidya Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: Jindal
  • Rajsi Rajora
    Rajsi Rajora Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Sheryl Kecchril
    Sheryl Kecchril Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Prasoon Gaden
    Prasoon Gaden Hillwoods, Gandhinagar Selection: Jindal
  • Rushabh Singh
    Rushabh Singh Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Sanjana Gupta
    Sanjana Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Rohan Trivedi
    Rohan Trivedi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Simran Singh
    Simran Singh D.P.S., Vadodara Selection: Jindal
  • Mahima Iyer
    Mahima Iyer St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Aditi Ghalop
    Aditi Ghalop K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Faisal Rushnaiwala
    Faisal Rushnaiwala D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Anand Shah
    Anand Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Devanshi Pandya
    Devanshi Pandya K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: Jindal
  • Brijesh Chhatrola
    Brijesh Chhatrola V J Modi, Rajkot Selection: Jindal
  • Mangalya Lakhia
    Mangalya Lakhia St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Chinmay Rajvanshi
    Chinmay Rajvanshi Mangaldeep Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Srushti Patel
    Srushti Patel Amrita School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Harsh Trivedi
    Harsh Trivedi K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: Jindal
  • Harsh Chaudhary
    Harsh Chaudhary Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Malay Machhar
    Malay Machhar Haria College, Jamnagar Selection: Jindal
  • Aaksha Sajnani
    Aaksha Sajnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Drashti Patwa
    Drashti Patwa Seventh Days Adventist School, Surat Selection: Jindal
  • Arjun Mehta
    Arjun Mehta Institute Of Hotel Management, Gandhinagar Selection: Jindal
  • Gauri Jindal
    Gauri Jindal Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Krishnarajsinh Bihola
    Krishnarajsinh Bihola St. Marry's School, Ahmedabad Selection: UPES, Dehradun
  • Gauri Jindal
    Gauri Jindal Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLC, Mumbai
  • Faisal Rushnaiwala
    Faisal Rushnaiwala D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: AURO
  • Drashti Patwa
    Drashti Patwa Seventh Days Adventist School, Surat Selection: AURO
  • Annesha Varghese
    Annesha Varghese Saraswati International School, Valsad Selection: AURO
  • Saatvick Kotecha
    Saatvick Kotecha Sunflower Global School, Rajkot Selection: AURO
  • Abhishek Dabhi
    Abhishek Dabhi St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Blessy Shroff
    Blessy Shroff Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Sanjana Gupta
    Sanjana Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Nivedita Dalal
    Nivedita Dalal St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aishwari Shah
    Aishwari Shah Divan Ballubhai School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Saatvick Kotecha
    Saatvick Kotecha Sunflower Global School, Rajkot Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Radhika Shah
    Radhika Shah Tejas school, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Gargi Sinha
    Gargi Sinha Navrachana Sama School, Vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Prutha Purani
    Prutha Purani Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Shailaja Sachade
    Shailaja Sachade Advait Vidhyamandir, Bharuch Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Shayoni Mehta
    Shayoni Mehta Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Dhruv Patel
    Dhruv Patel Nalanda International School, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Meet Shah
    Meet Shah Tejas school, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Harita Bhatt
    Harita Bhatt Convent of Jesus and Mary Girls High School, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Mahimn Acharya
    Mahimn Acharya Ultravision School, Surendranagar Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Prarthana Pillai
    Prarthana Pillai Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Dhruvi Raj
    Dhruvi Raj Jai Ambe Vidyalaya, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Puranjaysinh Jadeja
    Puranjaysinh Jadeja K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Yash Thacker
    Yash Thacker St. Paul's School, Rajkot Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Devyani Iyer
    Devyani Iyer Tree house high school, vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Kinjal Jagetia
    Kinjal Jagetia St. Xavier's School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Aditi Purohit
    Aditi Purohit A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Apurva Charan
    Apurva Charan Gujarat University, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Parth Raval
    Parth Raval Anand Vidhya Vihar, Vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Vijayasree Vishwanath
    Vijayasree Vishwanath Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Agratsant Saxena
    Agratsant Saxena Don Bosco School, Baroda Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Khushi Upadhyay
    Khushi Upadhyay Navrachana Sama School, Vadodara Selection: MSU, Baroda
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Faisal Rushnaiwala
    Faisal Rushnaiwala D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Mahimn Acharya
    Mahimn Acharya Ultravision School, Surendranagar Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Shivangi Singh
    Shivangi Singh Kendriya vidyalaya Iffco, Gandhidham Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Jay Trivedi
    Jay Trivedi Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Harneet Kaur
    Harneet Kaur Shree Guru Tegh Rahadur Academy, Ratlam Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Rachit Shukla
    Rachit Shukla H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Kashish Pujara
    Kashish Pujara Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Annesha  Varghese
    Annesha Varghese Saraswati International School, Valsad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Preksha Yadav
    Preksha Yadav St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Shashwat Ashiya
    Shashwat Ashiya Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Samyak Jain
    Samyak Jain St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Rajasthan Selection: ICFAI, Jaipur
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Rachit Shukla
    Rachit Shukla H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Kajal Salewala
    Kajal Salewala NIOS, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Dhwani Parekh
    Dhwani Parekh J.G. International School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Diya Mitra
    Diya Mitra Sakar English Schoool, Ahmedabd Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Annesha  Varghese
    Annesha Varghese Saraswati International School, Valsad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Palash Shukla
    Palash Shukla Anand Niketan School, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Nivedita Dalal
    Nivedita Dalal St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad Selection: ICFAI, Hyderabad
  • Shivangi Singh
    Shivangi Singh Kendriya vidyalaya Iffco, Gandhidham Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Rushikesh Kella
    Rushikesh Kella Shree Mukt Jeevan School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Manav Vardiwale
    Manav Vardiwale H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Blessy Shroff
    Blessy Shroff Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Saatvick Kotecha
    Saatvick Kotecha Sunflower Global School, Rajkot Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Tripti Gaggar
    Tripti Gaggar Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Kanan Trivedi
    Kanan Trivedi V And C Patel English School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Harneet Kaur
    Harneet Kaur Shree Guru Tegh Rahadur Academy, Ratlam Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Mihika Shah
    Mihika Shah R. H. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Shashwat Ashiya
    Shashwat Ashiya Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Harshul Vaghela
    Harshul Vaghela R. J. Tibrewal, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL, Indore
  • Aamer Shah
    Aamer Shah MGIS, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Rohan Ved
    Rohan Ved Sahajanand, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SRM
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Abhishek Vyas
    Abhishek Vyas Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Akanksha Singh
    Akanksha Singh Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Sneha Sadana
    Sneha Sadana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Narayan Singh
    Narayan Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SRM
  • Rajsi Rajora
    Rajsi Rajora Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Sheryl Kecchril
    Sheryl Kecchril Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Rushabh Singh
    Rushabh Singh Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Rohan Trivedi
    Rohan Trivedi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Mahima Iyer
    Mahima Iyer St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Aditi Ghalop
    Aditi Ghalop K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Faisal Rushnaiwala
    Faisal Rushnaiwala D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Anand Shah
    Anand Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Harshita Sharma
    Harshita Sharma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Mangalya Lakhia
    Mangalya Lakhia St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Chinmay Rajvanshi
    Chinmay Rajvanshi Mangaldeep Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Srushti Patel
    Srushti Patel Amrita School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Harsh Chaudhary
    Harsh Chaudhary Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Aaksha Sajnani
    Aaksha Sajnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Arjun Mehta
    Arjun Mehta Institute Of Hotel Management, Gandhinagar Selection: SRM
  • Sreerag Marar
    Sreerag Marar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Krishnarajsinh Bihola
    Krishnarajsinh Bihola St. Marry's School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Divij Mehta
    Divij Mehta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Prarthana Pillai
    Prarthana Pillai Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Aastha Kaul
    Aastha Kaul Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: SRM
  • Devanshi Pandya
    Devanshi Pandya K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SRM
  • Minal Trivedi
    Minal Trivedi KPES, Bhavnagar Selection: SRM
  • Dixita Gohil
    Dixita Gohil Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Surat Selection: SRM
  • Parsoon Gaden
    Parsoon Gaden Hillwoods, Gandhinagar Selection: SRM
  • Malay Machhar
    Malay Machhar Haria College, Jamnagar Selection: SRM
  • Saatvick Kotecha
    Saatvick Kotecha Sunflower Global School, Rajkot Selection: SRM
  • Praher Vaidya
    Praher Vaidya Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: SRM
  • Chaitali Dave
    Chaitali Dave KB Institute of Pharmacy, Gandhinagar Selection: SRM
  • Sanjana Gupta
    Sanjana Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SRM
  • Brijesh Chhatrola
    Brijesh Chhatrola V J Modi, Rajkot Selection: SRM
  • Harsh Trivedi
    Harsh Trivedi K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SRM
  • Puranjaysinh Jadeja
    Puranjaysinh Jadeja K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SRM
  • Rohan Merchant
    Rohan Merchant J H Ambani High School, Surat Selection: SRM
  • Drashti Patwa
    Drashti Patwa Seventh Days Adventist School, Surat Selection: SRM
  • Ravi Nair
    Ravi Nair Dr. amin school, vadodara Selection: SRM
  • Aaditya Dave
    Aaditya Dave D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Tripti Gaggar
    Tripti Gaggar Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Aditi Ghalop
    Aditi Ghalop K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Divij Mehta
    Divij Mehta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Dhayanesh Vaishnav
    Dhayanesh Vaishnav Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Amol Shetty
    Amol Shetty Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Sanjana Gupta
    Sanjana Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Aishwari Shah
    Aishwari Shah Divan Ballubhai School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Dhruv Oza
    Dhruv Oza St. Xavier's College, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Aaksha Sajnani
    Aaksha Sajnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Yesha Parikh
    Yesha Parikh H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Manav Vardiwale
    Manav Vardiwale H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Malay Machhar
    Malay Machhar Haria College, Jamnagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Prerana Chhapia
    Prerana Chhapia St. Francis High School, Jamnagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Arjun Mehta
    Arjun Mehta Institute Of Hotel Management, Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Vinayak Goswamy
    Vinayak Goswamy M. V. N. School, Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: Gujarat University
  • Rushikesh Kella
    Rushikesh Kella Shree Mukt Jeevan School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Vaishnavi Mistry
    Vaishnavi Mistry Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Harsh Parikh
    Harsh Parikh A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Trishla Sheth
    Trishla Sheth Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Prutha Purani
    Prutha Purani Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Drashti Modi
    Drashti Modi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Arth Shah
    Arth Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Anjasi Shah
    Anjasi Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Mahimn Acharya
    Mahimn Acharya Ultravision School, Surendranagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Darshil Shah
    Darshil Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Laksha Bhavnani
    Laksha Bhavnani St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Harmeet Dang
    Harmeet Dang Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Rachit Shukla
    Rachit Shukla H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Priyanshi Shah
    Priyanshi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Mahavirsinh Hada
    Mahavirsinh Hada Shree Swaminarayan High School, Bhavnagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Jigar Oza
    Jigar Oza N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Mihika Shah
    Mihika Shah R. H. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Riya Bansal
    Riya Bansal Kd. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Diya Mitra
    Diya Mitra Sakar English Schoool, Ahmedabd Selection: Gujarat University
  • Abhishek Vaidya
    Abhishek Vaidya Divine Child International School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Palak Thakkar
    Palak Thakkar Swaminarayandham International , Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Brijen Thakur
    Brijen Thakur Mt. Carmel School, Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Shivam Dave
    Shivam Dave H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Heli Dalal
    Heli Dalal Sharda Vidya Mandir, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Nisarg Raval
    Nisarg Raval Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Sovil Jain
    Sovil Jain A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Shanaya Udeshi
    Shanaya Udeshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Rajvi Katira
    Rajvi Katira Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Chaitali Dave
    Chaitali Dave KB Institute of Pharmacy, Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Mohin Shah
    Mohin Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Raj Joshi
    Raj Joshi A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Komal Dixit
    Komal Dixit C. N. Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Riyaz Parmar
    Riyaz Parmar M.K. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Rutvi Brahmbhatt
    Rutvi Brahmbhatt Mt. Carmel School, Gandhinagar Selection: Gujarat University
  • Het Prajapati
    Het Prajapati Faculty Of Law, Vadodra Selection: Gujarat University
  • Smit Patel
    Smit Patel Dcis, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Devansh Naik
    Devansh Naik A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Viral Shah
    Viral Shah V. R. Shah, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Alisha Nanavati
    Alisha Nanavati Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Jash Thakkar
    Jash Thakkar H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Shashwat Ashiya
    Shashwat Ashiya Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Abhishek Dabhi
    Abhishek Dabhi St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Vacha Shah
    Vacha Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Mansi Patel
    Mansi Patel Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Apurva Charan
    Apurva Charan Gujarat University, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Maaz Talukdar
    Maaz Talukdar Ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Pruthvi Gadhvi
    Pruthvi Gadhvi Sahajanand, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Jay Trivedi
    Jay Trivedi Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Gujarat University
  • Samyak Jain
    Samyak Jain St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Rajasthan Selection: Gujarat University

Business Management

  • Riddhi Danayak
    Riddhi Danayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Azba Lokhandwala
    Azba Lokhandwala M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Rishil Shah
    Rishil Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Himanshu Sood
    Himanshu Sood D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Azba Lokhandwala
    Azba Lokhandwala M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jay Pandya
    Jay Pandya Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Zeel Shah
    Zeel Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jahanvi Gangadia
    Jahanvi Gangadia H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Yashvi Brahmbhatt
    Yashvi Brahmbhatt St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Rutva Shah
    Rutva Shah Smt.M.M.Mehta English Med School, Palanpur Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sahil Shah
    Sahil Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ryan Mitra
    Ryan Mitra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Hitesh Fulwani
    Hitesh Fulwani GLS, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Yash Lalchandani
    Yash Lalchandani Jain International Residential School, Karnataka Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vraj Patel
    Vraj Patel Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aashi Patel
    Aashi Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Paridhi Shah
    Paridhi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Monika Mittal
    Monika Mittal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Keval Joshi
    Keval Joshi Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Azba Lokhandwala
    Azba Lokhandwala M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Shubham Jalan
    Shubham Jalan Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Paras Dave
    Paras Dave Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Urvashi Kapale
    Urvashi Kapale Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jay Pandya
    Jay Pandya Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Madhav Goyal
    Madhav Goyal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Akanksha Chauhan
    Akanksha Chauhan Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Darshan Kataria
    Darshan Kataria Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Rutva Shah
    Rutva Shah Smt.M.M.Mehta English Med School, Palanpur Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Shantanu Mishra
    Shantanu Mishra Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Rahul Patel
    Rahul Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Kirti Agarwal
    Kirti Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jahanvi Gangadia
    Jahanvi Gangadia H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Pratik Dholani
    Pratik Dholani Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ritika Nanavati
    Ritika Nanavati Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Aishwari Shah
    Aishwari Shah Divan Ballubhai School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Priyanka Daryani
    Priyanka Daryani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Kruti Thakkar
    Kruti Thakkar Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Sakshi Mistry
    Sakshi Mistry A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jatin Viyala
    Jatin Viyala Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jatin Chhabria
    Jatin Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jay Nakra
    Jay Nakra D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Aashi Bansal
    Aashi Bansal Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Maharshi Mehta
    Maharshi Mehta Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Jainam Turakhia
    Jainam Turakhia St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Isha Vora
    Isha Vora Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Zeel Shah
    Zeel Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Sahil Shah
    Sahil Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Vrutant Purohit
    Vrutant Purohit GLS, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Shubham Bajaj
    Shubham Bajaj D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Utsav Agrawal
    Utsav Agrawal Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Raj Shah
    Raj Shah Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Chinar Safi
    Chinar Safi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Bharat Laddha
    Bharat Laddha Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ninad Buch
    Ninad Buch Sharda Vidya Mandir, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Harsh Parikh
    Harsh Parikh A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Rishil Shah
    Rishil Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Girdhar Agrawal
    Girdhar Agrawal Pace Sunior Science College, Mumbai Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dimple Jethani
    Dimple Jethani St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dheesh Agarwal
    Dheesh Agarwal Mmps, Rajasthan Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Sahaj Acharya
    Sahaj Acharya Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Naveen Jain
    Naveen Jain Lksinghania Education Center, Rajasthan Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Varun Shah
    Varun Shah Zydus School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Harshil Raval
    Harshil Raval Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Richa Loonia
    Richa Loonia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Shreya Jain
    Shreya Jain Amity Institute of Design, Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ayush Kabra
    Ayush Kabra D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Vartika Bhatia
    Vartika Bhatia St. Joseph's Senior Secondary School , Kanpur Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Devanshee Bhatt
    Devanshee Bhatt Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Aayush Tripathi
    Aayush Tripathi Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Bhavi Parikh
    Bhavi Parikh M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Yash Jain
    Yash Jain D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ashutosh Talreja
    Ashutosh Talreja Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Parina Jani
    Parina Jani Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Devansh Agarwal
    Devansh Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Juhi Shah
    Juhi Shah Shree Satya Sai Vidhyalaya, Jamnagar Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Darsh Bhatt
    Darsh Bhatt Sarvayogam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Pooja Modi
    Pooja Modi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dhaval Jain
    Dhaval Jain Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Aayushi Shah
    Aayushi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Shaily Shah
    Shaily Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Prarthana Joshi
    Prarthana Joshi Swaminarayan Vidyapith Karamsad, Anand Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Mansi Parikh
    Mansi Parikh navchetan high school, ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Nidhisha Gattani
    Nidhisha Gattani Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Yash Verliani
    Yash Verliani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Soham Kabra
    Soham Kabra M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Mohit Sangtani
    Mohit Sangtani Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Darshini Patel
    Darshini Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ayush Patel
    Ayush Patel D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Rajal Kuchhadiya
    Rajal Kuchhadiya Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Vraj Patel
    Vraj Patel Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Anandroop Khalsa
    Anandroop Khalsa A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dhwani Agarwal
    Dhwani Agarwal St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dhwani Khimasia
    Dhwani Khimasia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Sakshi Thakkar
    Sakshi Thakkar Naimisharanya, Bhavanagar Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Kavisha Kinarivala
    Kavisha Kinarivala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Dhruvansh Dua
    Dhruvansh Dua D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Prachi Garg
    Prachi Garg Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Khyati Sharma
    Khyati Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Pratik Chandnani
    Pratik Chandnani Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Avin Jain
    Avin Jain Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Akshay Jain
    Akshay Jain Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Riddhi Danayak
    Riddhi Danayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Karan Khator
    Karan Khator D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma Univ.
  • Ashray Kwatra
    Ashray Kwatra The New Tullip Internation School, Ahmedabad Selection: UPES Dehradun
  • Karan Khator
    Karan Khator D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Vinod Roongta
    Vinod Roongta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Himanshu Sood
    Himanshu Sood D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Shubham Jalan
    Shubham Jalan Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Maharshi Mehta
    Maharshi Mehta Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Paridhi Shah
    Paridhi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Monika Mittal
    Monika Mittal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Sakshi Mistry
    Sakshi Mistry A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Azba Lokhandwala
    Azba Lokhandwala M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Ritika Nanavati
    Ritika Nanavati Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Malvika Binaykia
    Malvika Binaykia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Chinar Safi
    Chinar Safi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Dimple Jethani
    Dimple Jethani St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Jahanvi Gangadia
    Jahanvi Gangadia H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Vishesh Bhuptani
    Vishesh Bhuptani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Nitya Patel
    Nitya Patel N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Aneri Sheth
    Aneri Sheth N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Sahil Shah
    Sahil Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Zeel Shah
    Zeel Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Anand Shah
    Anand Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Isha Vora
    Isha Vora Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Yash Savlani
    Yash Savlani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Aayushi Shah
    Aayushi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Dhwani Agarwal
    Dhwani Agarwal St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Bhavi Parikh
    Bhavi Parikh M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Akanksha Chauhan
    Akanksha Chauhan Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Ayushi Agarwal
    Ayushi Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Heer Joshi
    Heer Joshi St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: BKIMBA
  • Soham Kabra
    Soham Kabra M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Yashvi Brahmbhatt
    Yashvi Brahmbhatt St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Darshini Patel
    Darshini Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Maharshi Mehta
    Maharshi Mehta Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Sakshi Shah
    Sakshi Shah N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Divyam Hurkat
    Divyam Hurkat Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Henil Joshi
    Henil Joshi Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Rajal Kuchhadiya
    Rajal Kuchhadiya Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Nidhi Sanklecha
    Nidhi Sanklecha St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Varun Shah
    Varun Shah Zydus School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Krutika Malukani
    Krutika Malukani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BKIMBA
  • Ninad Buch
    Ninad Buch Sharda Vidya Mandir, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Anand Akhani
    Anand Akhani L. J. Commerce College, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Kavisha Kinarivala
    Kavisha Kinarivala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Shelja Kapadia
    Shelja Kapadia Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Simran Budhrani
    Simran Budhrani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Aman Patel
    Aman Patel Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Parina Jani
    Parina Jani Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Kshama Shah
    Kshama Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Hinal Tilva
    Hinal Tilva k.g.dholakiya, rajkot Selection: BKIMBA
  • Helly Shah
    Helly Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Khyati Sharma
    Khyati Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Richa Doshi
    Richa Doshi Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Kunal Varma
    Kunal Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Kanan Trivedi
    Kanan Trivedi V And C Patel English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Sweni Patel
    Sweni Patel Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Dhaval Buddhadev
    Dhaval Buddhadev Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Shimolee Shah
    Shimolee Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Birva Sanepara
    Birva Sanepara k.g.dholakiya, rajkot Selection: BKIMBA
  • Yesha Thakker
    Yesha Thakker Mt. Carmel High School, Gandhidham Selection: BKIMBA
  • Pradeep Tiwari
    Pradeep Tiwari St. Marry's School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Shivangi Rathi
    Shivangi Rathi Shanti Asiatic School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Devanshu Vyas
    Devanshu Vyas Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Prachi Sayal
    Prachi Sayal Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Mani Gupta
    Mani Gupta Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Dharvi Choksi
    Dharvi Choksi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Khushee Bhatt
    Khushee Bhatt Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Anoopa Dixit
    Anoopa Dixit New Look School, Rajasthan Selection: BKIMBA
  • Manvee Dugar
    Manvee Dugar Guru Harkrishan Public School, Rajasthan Selection: BKIMBA
  • Fatema Rasiwala
    Fatema Rasiwala Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Divya Ramchandani
    Divya Ramchandani St.Paul's Sr. Sec School, Chittorgarh Selection: BKIMBA
  • Aadit Dalal
    Aadit Dalal Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Vishwa Kothari
    Vishwa Kothari The R.H.Kapadia School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Satakshi Joshi
    Satakshi Joshi Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Utsav Agrawal
    Utsav Agrawal Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Mrunalini Amen
    Mrunalini Amen Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: BKIMBA
  • Rutva Shah
    Rutva Shah Smt.M.M.Mehta English Med School, Palanpur Selection: BKIMBA
  • Vraj Patel
    Vraj Patel Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Shivani Bhutra
    Shivani Bhutra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Riddhi Danayak
    Riddhi Danayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Harsh Pandit
    Harsh Pandit R.H. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BKIMBA
  • Yash Lalchandani
    Yash Lalchandani Jain International Residential School, Karnataka Selection: S.P. Jain
  • Maharshi Mehta
    Maharshi Mehta Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: S.P. Jain
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BIMS, Bangalore
  • Pratyay Godiawala
    Pratyay Godiawala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Anshuman Saraf
    Anshuman Saraf D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Harsh Pandit
    Harsh Pandit R.H. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Ryan Lalkaka
    Ryan Lalkaka St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Maharshi Mehta
    Maharshi Mehta Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: Jindal
  • Dhaval Jain
    Dhaval Jain Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Jimit Ghiya
    Jimit Ghiya Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Aayushi Shah
    Aayushi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Shimolee Shah
    Shimolee Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Faizan Devdiwala
    Faizan Devdiwala Dcis, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Harsiddhi Brahmbhatt
    Harsiddhi Brahmbhatt Swaminarayan Vidyapith Karamsad, Anand Selection: United World
  • Mani Gupta
    Mani Gupta Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Monika Mittal
    Monika Mittal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Harshad Singh
    Harshad Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: United World
  • Parth Maniar
    Parth Maniar Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Anandroop Khalsa
    Anandroop Khalsa A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Nikita Valechha
    Nikita Valechha Modern High School, Gandhidham Selection: United World
  • Ankit Kedia
    Ankit Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: United World
  • Simran Budhrani
    Simran Budhrani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Malhar Patel
    Malhar Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Yashvi Brahmbhatt
    Yashvi Brahmbhatt St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Ami Sompura
    Ami Sompura Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Prakriti Mittal
    Prakriti Mittal Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya, Jamnagae Selection: United World
  • Vishesh Bhuptani
    Vishesh Bhuptani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Raj Shah
    Raj Shah Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Shristi Mendiratta
    Shristi Mendiratta Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Shloka Shah
    Shloka Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: United World
  • Akanksha Chauhan
    Akanksha Chauhan Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Anandroop Khalsa
    Anandroop Khalsa A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Nitya Patel
    Nitya Patel N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Nidhi Sanklecha
    Nidhi Sanklecha St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Simran Budhrani
    Simran Budhrani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Chinar Safi
    Chinar Safi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Heer Joshi
    Heer Joshi St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: SBS
  • Pratiti Maniar
    Pratiti Maniar St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: SBS
  • Mrunalini Amen
    Mrunalini Amen Carmel Convent School, Junagadh Selection: SBS
  • Priyanka Daryani
    Priyanka Daryani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Shloka Shah
    Shloka Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Raj Shah
    Raj Shah Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Harshad Singh
    Harshad Singh D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SBS
  • Dhwani Patel
    Dhwani Patel H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Malhar Patel
    Malhar Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Jimit Ghiya
    Jimit Ghiya Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Pradeep Tiwari
    Pradeep Tiwari St. Marry's School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Helly Shah
    Helly Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Anoopa Dixit
    Anoopa Dixit New Look School, Rajasthan Selection: SBS
  • Sakshi Shah
    Sakshi Shah N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Dhaval Buddhadev
    Dhaval Buddhadev Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Rizwana Khoja
    Rizwana Khoja Reubs High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Aashi Patel
    Aashi Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Kena Patel
    Kena Patel The Rosary School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Jaini Patel
    Jaini Patel N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS
  • Aarsh Limbadia
    Aarsh Limbadia M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SBS

Hotel Management

  • Aditya Thakker
    Aditya Thakker D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Steffi Katara
    Steffi Katara Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Krishnam Rathi
    Krishnam Rathi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Yash Verliani
    Yash Verliani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Rohan Vaidya
    Rohan Vaidya Sahajanand, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Riya Bansal
    Riya Bansal Kd. Ambani Vidyamandir, Jamnagar Selection: IHM
  • Meharbanali Dauwa
    Meharbanali Dauwa St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Prachi Asrani
    Prachi Asrani Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Karan Makhija
    Karan Makhija N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Pushprajsinh Vaghela
    Pushprajsinh Vaghela D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Kshitij Teotia
    Kshitij Teotia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Kavan Shah
    Kavan Shah Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Rishabh Singh
    Rishabh Singh Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Karan Chatwani
    Karan Chatwani Lotus School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Malika Khanna
    Malika Khanna St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ravindersingh Anluwalia
    Ravindersingh Anluwalia Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Saurav Nair
    Saurav Nair St. Xavier's School, Bhuj Selection: IHM
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Rutvij Majmundar
    Rutvij Majmundar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Anushka Singh
    Anushka Singh Maharaja Agrasen School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM

Liberal Studies

  • Tanya Desai
    Tanya Desai The River Side School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sneha Sudana
    Sneha Sudana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Paridhi Shah
    Paridhi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Juhi Shah
    Juhi Shah Shree Satya Sai Vidhyalaya, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Sadhana Khattar
    Sadhana Khattar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rohan Merchant
    Rohan Merchant J H Ambani High School, Surat Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanka Daryani
    Priyanka Daryani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ayushi Agarwal
    Ayushi Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Savlani
    Yash Savlani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rijul Prakash
    Rijul Prakash Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ritika Nanavati
    Ritika Nanavati Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Stuti Mankodi
    Stuti Mankodi D.P.S, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shantanu Mishra
    Shantanu Mishra Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreya Jain
    Shreya Jain Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nikita Sharma
    Nikita Sharma Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreya Sanghvi
    Shreya Sanghvi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Pratik Dholani
    Pratik Dholani Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Abhishree Khanna
    Abhishree Khanna Mahatma Gandhi Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Utsav Agarwal
    Utsav Agarwal Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Dhandharia
    Yash Dhandharia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Simran Narang
    Simran Narang Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Srishti Mendiratta
    Srishti Mendiratta Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Janhvi Galani
    Janhvi Galani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Girdhar Agrawal
    Girdhar Agrawal Pace Sunior Science College, Mumbai Selection: PDPU
  • Jayini Thakore
    Jayini Thakore Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Chitra Kewalramani
    Chitra Kewalramani Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Eshita Chhabria
    Eshita Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreshtha Dandnayak
    Shreshtha Dandnayak Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aayush Tripathi
    Aayush Tripathi Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aditya Mehta
    Aditya Mehta St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanay Patel
    Tanay Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Monisha Shah
    Monisha Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreedha Vyas
    Shreedha Vyas Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jash Thakkar
    Jash Thakkar H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kausha Kataria
    Kausha Kataria Shree Satya Sai Vidhyalaya, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Aaksha Sajnani
    Aaksha Sajnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Raj Shah
    Raj Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jainam Turakhia
    Jainam Turakhia St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sahaj Acharya
    Sahaj Acharya Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Maniar
    Parth Maniar Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Prexa Maniar
    Prexa Maniar Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Yug Thakkar
    Yug Thakkar Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rahul Dewani
    Rahul Dewani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Mittal Chauhan
    Mittal Chauhan Lotus School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Soham Trivedi
    Soham Trivedi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Afrin Satani
    Afrin Satani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anandroop Khalsa
    Anandroop Khalsa A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jatin Viyala
    Jatin Viyala Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Varun Shah
    Varun Shah Zydus School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Richa Loonia
    Richa Loonia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Isha Vora
    Isha Vora Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Manuj Desai
    Manuj Desai Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rhea Candy
    Rhea Candy Mt. Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mahima Iyer
    Mahima Iyer St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aashi Bansal
    Aashi Bansal Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ashish Nair
    Ashish Nair Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Blessy Shroff
    Blessy Shroff Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Devarsh Gandhi
    Devarsh Gandhi St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhwani Mehta
    Dhwani Mehta Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Harshil Raval
    Harshil Raval Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ishika Jain
    Ishika Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jatin Chhabria
    Jatin Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jaydev Patel
    Jaydev Patel Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Karishma Chawla
    Karishma Chawla Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kavya Gokhru
    Kavya Gokhru Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Keya Muliya
    Keya Muliya St. Paul's School, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Kinjal Chauhan
    Kinjal Chauhan Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kirti Agarwal
    Kirti Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kunal Varma
    Kunal Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kush Trivedi
    Kush Trivedi NIOS, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Meghan Vora
    Meghan Vora Amarjyot School, Bhavnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Monika Mittal
    Monika Mittal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nikita Valechha
    Nikita Valechha Modern High School, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Prarthana Joshi
    Prarthana Joshi Swaminarayan Vidyapith Karamsad, Anand Selection: PDPU
  • Pratiti Maniar
    Pratiti Maniar St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanshi Shah
    Priyanshi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rishi Bajaj
    Rishi Bajaj Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Rajput
    Riya Rajput K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rutva Shah
    Rutva Shah Smt.M.M.Mehta English Med School, Palanpur Selection: PDPU
  • Sakshi Thakkar
    Sakshi Thakkar Naimisharanya, Bhavanagar Selection: PDPU
  • Satvik Shah
    Satvik Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shimony Agarwal
    Shimony Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Srushti Kadakia
    Srushti Kadakia H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vaishali Bhagi
    Vaishali Bhagi Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Karuna
    Karuna Somlalit, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis

Mass Communication

  • Saumya Raval
    Saumya Raval Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Khevna Gandhi
    Khevna Gandhi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Riya Agarwal
    Riya Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Himadri Desai
    Himadri Desai Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shanaya Udeshi
    Shanaya Udeshi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ryan Mitra
    Ryan Mitra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Divyanshu Sharma
    Divyanshu Sharma M. L. V. College, Rajasthan Selection: Delhi School of Communication
  • Megha Sharma
    Megha Sharma J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: Delhi School of Communication
  • Divyanshu Sharma
    Divyanshu Sharma M. L. V. College, Rajasthan Selection: National Broadcasting Academy
  • Megha Sharma
    Megha Sharma J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: National Broadcasting Academy
  • Divyanshu Sharma
    Divyanshu Sharma M. L. V. College, Rajasthan Selection: School of Broadcasting
  • Megha Sharma
    Megha Sharma J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: School of Broadcasting
  • Khevna Gandhi
    Khevna Gandhi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal

General

  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis(Bsc. Eco.)
  • Himanshu Sood
    Himanshu Sood D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis(Bsc. Eco.)
  • Himanshu Sood
    Himanshu Sood D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NMIMS(Bsc. Eco.)
  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ(Bsc. Eco.)
  • Riya Agarwal
    Riya Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis(SET-Design)
  • Aryan Patel
    Aryan Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Girdhar Agrawal
    Girdhar Agrawal Pace Sunior Science College, Mumbai Selection: NMIMS (B.Sc. & Integreated Tech MBA)