Results

Law

  • Chittkrishna
    Chittkrishna Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NALSAR
  • N. Sathyanarayan
    N. Sathyanarayan Best High School Selection: RGNUL PUNJAB
  • Prakhar Gautam
    Prakhar Gautam K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: RGNUL PUNJAB
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Aarsh Chokshi
    Aarsh Chokshi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Aishwarya Trivedi
    Aishwarya Trivedi Bright School, Vadodara Selection: GNLU
  • Dhwani Parekh
    Dhwani Parekh J.G Int high school Selection: GNLU
  • Shravan Belsare
    Shravan Belsare Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Neeti Amin
    Neeti Amin St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Panchi Agarwal
    Panchi Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Aatman Shukla
    Aatman Shukla Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Dhwani Shah
    Dhwani Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: GNLU
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah PDPU, Gandhinagar Selection: GNLU
  • Priyanshi Joshi
    Priyanshi Joshi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Janani C
    Janani C Anandalaya, Anand Selection: GNLU
  • Nidhi Agarwal
    Nidhi Agarwal Nirma University, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Twinkle Malukani
    Twinkle Malukani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Karan Chandra
    Karan Chandra D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: GNLU
  • Rajvee Bavishi
    Rajvee Bavishi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Mohil Shah
    Mohil Shah St. Kabir, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Ujjwal Drolia
    Ujjwal Drolia Vapi Public School, Vapi Selection: GNLU
  • Jay Shah
    Jay Shah Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Vadodara Selection: GNLU
  • Tanay Jha
    Tanay Jha Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Shaili Shah
    Shaili Shah St. Kabir, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Ashutosh Poddar
    Ashutosh Poddar Modern Indian School, Kathmandu Selection: GNLU NRI
  • Ileina Srivastava
    Ileina Srivastava Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLIU BHOPAL
  • Jayani Dakwala
    Jayani Dakwala H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: HNLU Raipur
  • Prutha Bhavsar
    Prutha Bhavsar United World School of Law, Gandhinagar Selection: DSNLU-VISHAKHAPATNAM
  • Himshree Dave
    Himshree Dave H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: DSNLU-VISHAKHAPATNAM, NLU-Nagpur
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: DSNLU-VISHAKHAPATNAM
  • Aatman Shukla
    Aatman Shukla Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU Delhi
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NLU Delhi
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU Delhi
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ujjwal Drolia
    Ujjwal Drolia Vapi Public School, Vapi Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aditya Soni
    Aditya Soni Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rajvee
    Rajvee H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Neeti Amin
    Neeti Amin St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Keshal Pathak
    Keshal Pathak Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mohil Shah
    Mohil Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shruti Khanna
    Shruti Khanna New Era School, Vadodara Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aishwarya Trivedi
    Aishwarya Trivedi Bright School, Vadodara Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhwani Shah
    Dhwani Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ashka Shah
    Ashka Shah PDPU, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yashwardhan Singh
    Yashwardhan Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Nisha Nahata
    Nisha Nahata Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Panchi
    Panchi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rahil Raval
    Rahil Raval Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jheel Bhargava
    Jheel Bhargava New Era School, Vadodara Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shantanu Krishnan
    Shantanu Krishnan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aishwarya P.
    Aishwarya P. SIES College of Management Studies, Mumbai Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Chirag Loddha
    Chirag Loddha H. L. College, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanay Jha
    Tanay Jha Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shlok Luthra
    Shlok Luthra St Xavier's High School, Surat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Smeet Anklesaria
    Smeet Anklesaria Divyapath Campus, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Nandini Menon
    Nandini Menon M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hemant Upadhyay
    Hemant Upadhyay D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kanan Shah
    Kanan Shah Fatima Convent High School, Bhavnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Shan
    Yash Shan N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rushali Patel
    Rushali Patel New Era School, Vadodara Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Krupa Shah
    Krupa Shah Anandalaya, Anand Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Manan Pandya
    Manan Pandya Parth School, Baroda Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kahinee Bhatt
    Kahinee Bhatt Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ayush Desai
    Ayush Desai SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanay
    Tanay St. Xavier's School, Jamnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shloka Patel
    Shloka Patel M B Patel School, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Bhuvnesh Khatri
    Bhuvnesh Khatri Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Niyati Fatehpuria
    Niyati Fatehpuria The Galaxy School, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Pranav Shah
    Pranav Shah The Aditya Birla School, Bharuch Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Deepika Dave
    Deepika Dave Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dyna Patel
    Dyna Patel Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Zeal Vora
    Zeal Vora S.N.K.School, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sambodhi Bhatnagar
    Sambodhi Bhatnagar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kathan Bhuta
    Kathan Bhuta St. Stephens Higher School, Dahod Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hammad Razaiwala
    Hammad Razaiwala Seventh Day Adventist, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sanmati Mehta
    Sanmati Mehta Christ Church Girls School, Jabalpur Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vivan Jhaveri
    Vivan Jhaveri Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shashwat Trivedi
    Shashwat Trivedi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harsh Chaudhary
    Harsh Chaudhary H.K.Arts College, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shubh Kavi
    Shubh Kavi Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jahnvi Shah
    Jahnvi Shah Metas Of Adventist School, Surat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhanesh Desai
    Dhanesh Desai Bishop Conrad, Uttar Pradesh Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Karan Chandra
    Karan Chandra D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shivani Doshi
    Shivani Doshi SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aaryaman Trivedi
    Aaryaman Trivedi Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Stuti Pradhan
    Stuti Pradhan Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Heet Jhaveri
    Heet Jhaveri St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Asheer Mansuri
    Asheer Mansuri Mount Carmel School, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aarsh Chokshi
    Aarsh Chokshi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shravan Belsare
    Shravan Belsare Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rishabh Jain
    Rishabh Jain Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: NIRMA
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah PDPU, Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Priyanshi Joshi
    Priyanshi Joshi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nidhi Agarwal
    Nidhi Agarwal Nirma University, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Twinkle Malukani
    Twinkle Malukani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Vinay Sharma
    Vinay Sharma Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rajvee Bavishi
    Rajvee Bavishi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Mohil Shah
    Mohil Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Megha Garg
    Megha Garg Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Priya Rathore
    Priya Rathore Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ileina Srivastav
    Ileina Srivastav Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ishita Sharma
    Ishita Sharma Shanti Asiatic School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Yashwardhan Singh
    Yashwardhan Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Hemant Upadhyay
    Hemant Upadhyay D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Jheel Bhargava
    Jheel Bhargava New Era School, Vadodara Selection: NIRMA
  • Shanay Shah
    Shanay Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rahil Raval
    Rahil Raval Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shrinil Shah
    Shrinil Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jinal Vakil
    Jinal Vakil D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Aditya Gurjar
    Aditya Gurjar K.V Anand, Anand Selection: NIRMA
  • Jahnvi Rakesh
    Jahnvi Rakesh Metas of Adventist School, Surat Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanay Jha
    Tanay Jha Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pruthvi Patel
    Pruthvi Patel D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanay Kanakhara
    Tanay Kanakhara St. Xavier's School, Jamnagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Keshav Choudhary
    Keshav Choudhary St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dakshesh Kapur
    Dakshesh Kapur St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kahinee Bhatt
    Kahinee Bhatt Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ayush Desai
    Ayush Desai SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kaizad Kapadia
    Kaizad Kapadia St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Heet Jhaveri
    Heet Jhaveri St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jay Shah
    Jay Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivani Doshi
    Shivani Doshi SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Mohammed Razaiwala
    Mohammed Razaiwala Seventh Day Adventist, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Sanmati Mehta
    Sanmati Mehta Christ Church Girls School, Jabalpur Selection: NIRMA
  • Akshat Shah
    Akshat Shah H. L. College, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nandini Thakwani
    Nandini Thakwani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Saumya Kotdawala
    Saumya Kotdawala H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Frenny Patel
    Frenny Patel Kairali Higher Secondary English School, Gandhidham Selection: NIRMA
  • Simran Saraiya
    Simran Saraiya Little Flower High School, Gujarat Selection: NIRMA
  • Vishwa Patel
    Vishwa Patel J.G. International School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Meshwa Mehta
    Meshwa Mehta Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivank Singh
    Shivank Singh Indian School , Oman Selection: NIRMA
  • Rajvi Mehta
    Rajvi Mehta NASR School, Hyderabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Alok Thakkar
    Alok Thakkar St. Xaviers High School , Kutch Selection: NIRMA
  • Ruchi Joshi
    Ruchi Joshi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhwani Shah
    Dhwani Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Sarthak Singh
    Sarthak Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Rahil Raval
    Rahil Raval Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Mohil Shah
    Mohil Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Karan Chandra
    Karan Chandra D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: JINDAL
  • Chittkrishna Thakkar
    Chittkrishna Thakkar Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aishwarya Trivedi
    Aishwarya Trivedi Bright School, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Chirag Laddha
    Chirag Laddha H. L. College, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Vedant Sumant
    Vedant Sumant Anand Vidhya Vihar, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Nandini Menon
    Nandini Menon M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Jheel Bhargava
    Jheel Bhargava New Era School, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Neeti Amin
    Neeti Amin St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aaryaman Trivedi
    Aaryaman Trivedi Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Namit Halakhandi
    Namit Halakhandi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Shruti Khanna
    Shruti Khanna New Era School, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Mrunal Bedarkar
    Mrunal Bedarkar Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Priyanshi Joshi
    Priyanshi Joshi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Shuchi Shah
    Shuchi Shah Nalanda International School, vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Rajvee Bavishi
    Rajvee Bavishi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Dhwani Shah
    Dhwani Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Yashwardhan Singh
    Yashwardhan Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Meet Jani
    Meet Jani Tejasvi Dyalaya, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Shrinil Shah
    Shrinil Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Anuj Bhandari
    Anuj Bhandari Ahmedabad Institute Of Techonology, Gujarat Selection: JINDAL
  • Tanay Jha
    Tanay Jha Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aditya Gurjar
    Aditya Gurjar K.V Anand, Anand Selection: JINDAL
  • Shravan Belsare
    Shravan Belsare Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Niraj Gandhi
    Niraj Gandhi Anandalaya, Anand Selection: JINDAL
  • Panchi Agarwal
    Panchi Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Keshav Choudhary
    Keshav Choudhary St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Rituraj  Chauhan
    Rituraj Chauhan D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Priyal Shah
    Priyal Shah Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: JINDAL
  • Anjali Singh
    Anjali Singh Gujarat Public School, Vadodara Selection: JINDAL
  • Tanay Kanakhara
    Tanay Kanakhara St. Xavier's School, Jamnagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Deshna Suryanarayan
    Deshna Suryanarayan Maharishi Patanjali Vidya Mandir, Allahabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Krina Majithiya
    Krina Majithiya Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Mahesh Purohit
    Mahesh Purohit A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Sambodhi Bhatnagar
    Sambodhi Bhatnagar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Ayush Desai
    Ayush Desai SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Naitik Jhaveri
    Naitik Jhaveri L.G. Haria School, Jamnagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Jay Purohit
    Jay Purohit Terf English School , Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Divya Shah
    Divya Shah Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Priya Shah
    Priya Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Zeal Vora
    Zeal Vora S.N.K.School, Rajkot Selection: JINDAL
  • Devanshi Thakkar
    Devanshi Thakkar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Sanya Lekhi
    Sanya Lekhi Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Heet Jhaveri
    Heet Jhaveri St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Jinal Vakil
    Jinal Vakil D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Rishabh Jain
    Rishabh Jain Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: JINDAL
  • Dhanesh Desai
    Dhanesh Desai Bishop Conrad, Uttar Pradesh Selection: JINDAL
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: AURO
  • Rahil Raval
    Rahil Raval Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aayushi Goyal
    Aayushi Goyal D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: AURO
  • Mohil Shah
    Mohil Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Karan Chandra
    Karan Chandra D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: AURO
  • Chittkrishna Thakkar
    Chittkrishna Thakkar Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aishwarya Trivedi
    Aishwarya Trivedi Bright School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Chirag Laddha
    Chirag Laddha H. L. College, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Vedant Sumant
    Vedant Sumant Anand Vidhya Vihar, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Nandini Menon
    Nandini Menon M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Jheel Bhargava
    Jheel Bhargava New Era School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Neeti Amin
    Neeti Amin St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aaryaman Trivedi
    Aaryaman Trivedi Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Namit Halakhandi
    Namit Halakhandi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shruti Khanna
    Shruti Khanna New Era School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Mrunal Bedarkar
    Mrunal Bedarkar Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Priyanshi Joshi
    Priyanshi Joshi Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shuchi Shah
    Shuchi Shah Nalanda International School, vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Rajvee Bavishi
    Rajvee Bavishi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Dhwani Shah
    Dhwani Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Yashwardhan Singh
    Yashwardhan Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Meet Jani
    Meet Jani Tejasvi Dyalaya, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Shrinil Shah
    Shrinil Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Anuj Bhandari
    Anuj Bhandari Ahmedabad Institute Of Techonology, Gujarat Selection: AURO
  • Tanay Jha
    Tanay Jha Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aditya Gurjar
    Aditya Gurjar K.V Anand, Anand Selection: AURO
  • Shravan Belsare
    Shravan Belsare Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Niraj Gandhi
    Niraj Gandhi Anandalaya, Anand Selection: AURO
  • Panchi Agarwal
    Panchi Agarwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Keshav Choudhary
    Keshav Choudhary St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Rituraj Chauhan
    Rituraj Chauhan D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: AURO
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Priyal Shah
    Priyal Shah Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: AURO
  • Anjali Singh
    Anjali Singh Gujarat Public School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Tanay Kanakhara
    Tanay Kanakhara St. Xavier's School, Jamnagar Selection: AURO
  • Deshna Suryanarayan
    Deshna Suryanarayan Maharishi Patanjali Vidya Mandir, Allahabad Selection: AURO
  • Krina Majithiya
    Krina Majithiya Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Mahesh Purohit
    Mahesh Purohit A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Sambodhi Bhatnagar
    Sambodhi Bhatnagar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Ayush Desai
    Ayush Desai SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Naitik Jhaveri
    Naitik Jhaveri L.G. Haria School, Jamnagar Selection: AURO
  • Jay Purohit
    Jay Purohit Terf English School , Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Divya Shah
    Divya Shah Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Priya Shah
    Priya Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Zeal Vora
    Zeal Vora S.N.K.School, Rajkot Selection: AURO
  • Devanshi Thakkar
    Devanshi Thakkar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Sanya Lekhi
    Sanya Lekhi Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Heet Jhaveri
    Heet Jhaveri St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Jinal Vakil
    Jinal Vakil D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shreyanshi Padheriya
    Shreyanshi Padheriya Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shubham Maheshwari
    Shubham Maheshwari Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Abheesht Mehra
    Abheesht Mehra Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Akshat Shah
    Akshat Shah Utopia School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Bhavin Parmar
    Bhavin Parmar Mirambira, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Rohit Shah
    Rohit Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Radhika Buddha
    Radhika Buddha Nirmala Convent School, Rajkot Selection: AURO
  • Vishal Sharma
    Vishal Sharma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Shraddha Gupta
    Shraddha Gupta K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: AURO
  • Rajvi Vyas
    Rajvi Vyas Mahatma Gandhi Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Rushali Patel
    Rushali Patel New Era School, Vadodara Selection: AURO
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Khush Patel
    Khush Patel Vijay Nagar School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Aarsh Chokshi
    Aarsh Chokshi N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AURO
  • Stuti Pradhan
    Stuti Pradhan Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: AURO
  • Shuchi Shah
    Shuchi Shah Nalanda International School, vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Vedant Sumant
    Vedant Sumant Anand Vidhya Vihar, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Abheesht Mehra
    Abheesht Mehra Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Megha Garg
    Megha Garg Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Shivam Pandey
    Shivam Pandey Gujarat Refinery English Medium School, Baroda Selection: MSU
  • Sohni Bhatt
    Sohni Bhatt Auxilium Convert School, Baroda Selection: MSU
  • Manan Pandya
    Manan Pandya Parth School, Baroda Selection: MSU
  • Stuti Pradhan
    Stuti Pradhan Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: MSU
  • Hrishik Soni
    Hrishik Soni The Aditya Birla Public School, Bharuch Selection: MSU
  • Prachi Oza
    Prachi Oza Indian Language School, Lagos Selection: MSU
  • Gunjan Bhagtani
    Gunjan Bhagtani Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: MSU
  • Avi Patel
    Avi Patel Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Asheer Mansuri
    Asheer Mansuri Mount Carmel School, Gandhinagar Selection: MSU
  • Nalin Otwani
    Nalin Otwani N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Mrunal Bedarkar
    Mrunal Bedarkar Navrachana School, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Pooja Gor
    Pooja Gor Rajastan English High School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Mohit Bajaj
    Mohit Bajaj S.D. Jain Modern School, Surat Selection: MSU
  • Krupa Shah
    Krupa Shah Anandalaya, Anand Selection: MSU
  • Shubham Maheshwari
    Shubham Maheshwari Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Ujjwal Sheth
    Ujjwal Sheth Bhulka Bhavan School, Surat Selection: MSU
  • Dhanesh Virani
    Dhanesh Virani Som Lalit Commerce College, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Ashutosh Poddar
    Ashutosh Poddar Modern Indian School, Kathmandu Selection: MSU
  • Shubh Kavi
    Shubh Kavi Hebron School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Dhraumil Sonpal
    Dhraumil Sonpal LDRP Institute of Technology and Research, Gandhinagar Selection: MSU
  • Siddhant Jadeja
    Siddhant Jadeja Bharatiya Vidhya, Manjalpur Selection: MSU
  • Divya Shah
    Divya Shah Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Mili Vakil
    Mili Vakil Vishvaniketan, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Satyajit Sonagara
    Satyajit Sonagara H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Mokshita Gautam
    Mokshita Gautam KV, Ankleshwar Selection: MSU
  • Parth Desai
    Parth Desai C. N. Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Rohan Vaghela
    Rohan Vaghela Eklavya Public School , Gujarat Selection: MSU
  • Vidhi Agnihotri
    Vidhi Agnihotri Navrachana Sama School, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Dhanashree Namdar
    Dhanashree Namdar Baroda Public School , vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Dhanesh Desai
    Dhanesh Desai Bishop Conrad, Uttar Pradesh Selection: UPES-DEHRADUN
  • Mohit Bajaj
    Mohit Bajaj S.D. Jain Modern School, Surat Selection: UPES-DEHRADUN
  • Shivank Singh
    Shivank Singh Indian School , Oman Selection: UPES-DEHRADUN
  • Dhanesh Desai
    Dhanesh Desai Bishop Conrad, Uttar Pradesh Selection: Amity
  • Shivani Doshi
    Shivani Doshi SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: Amity
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: Amity
  • Shivank Singh
    Shivank Singh Indian School , Oman Selection: KIIT
  • Yash Acharya
    Yash Acharya Ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: IIL
  • Pehal Chhabria
    Pehal Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IIL
  • Ujjwal Sheth
    Ujjwal Sheth Bhulka Bhavan School, Surat Selection: IIL
  • Rajvee Bavishi
    Rajvee Bavishi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Jinisha Motwani
    Jinisha Motwani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah PDPU, Gandhinagar Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Akshay Jain
    Akshay Jain Shanti Business School , Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Parth Desai
    Parth Desai C. N. Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Devanshi
    Devanshi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Tanzim Surani
    Tanzim Surani M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Priya Shah
    Priya Shah Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Krushangi
    Krushangi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Anuj Bhandari
    Anuj Bhandari Ahmedabad Institute Of Techonology, Gujarat Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Shloka Patel
    Shloka Patel M B Patel School, Gandhinagar Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Ujas Patel
    Ujas Patel Sakar English Schoool, Ahmedabd Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Meshwa Mehta
    Meshwa Mehta Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Alok Thakkar
    Alok Thakkar St. Xaviers High School , Kutch Selection: GLS
  • Keshal Pathak
    Keshal Pathak Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: GUJARAT UNIVERSITY
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Roman Pathan
    Roman Pathan Anand Niketan , Ahmedabad Selection: LJ COLLAGE
  • Divya Shah
    Divya Shah Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Urmi Adatiya
    Urmi Adatiya Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Priyal Shah
    Priyal Shah Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Shanay Shah
    Shanay Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Dhani
    Dhani Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Priyanka Raj
    Priyanka Raj R. H. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Karan Bhavnani
    Karan Bhavnani B K Majmudar Institute Of Business Administration, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Dyna Patel
    Dyna Patel Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Dhruv Parekh
    Dhruv Parekh St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Rushali Patel
    Rushali Patel New Era School, Vadodara Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Vishwa Patel
    Vishwa Patel J.G. International School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Khush Patel
    Khush Patel Vijay Nagar School, Ahmedabad Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Yashodahara Khadiya
    Yashodahara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: UNITED WORLD
  • Ruchi Jain
    Ruchi Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: CET
  • Heet Jhaveri
    Heet Jhaveri St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: CET

Business Management

  • Aatman Shukla
    Aatman Shukla Calorx Global School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIM INDORE
  • Tamanna Gupta
    Tamanna Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IIM INDORE
  • Riya Shah
    Riya Shah St. Arnold High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IIM INDORE
  • N. Sathyanarayan
    N. Sathyanarayan Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jaimin Choksi
    Jaimin Choksi J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jayani Dakwala
    Jayani Dakwala H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanvi Samdani
    Tanvi Samdani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ruchi Jain
    Ruchi Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Het Gandhi
    Het Gandhi GLS, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Parthiv Trivedi
    Parthiv Trivedi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhruvil Patel
    Dhruvil Patel Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: NIRMA
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Rutvik Chocha
    Rutvik Chocha Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Keshav Chaudhari
    Keshav Chaudhari St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Manushri Jain
    Manushri Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shrushti Doshi
    Shrushti Doshi Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Mrunalini Amen
    Mrunalini Amen Shanti Business School , Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Saanjli Jain
    Saanjli Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nandini Bansal
    Nandini Bansal Mayo College Girls School, Rajasthan Selection: NIRMA
  • Anuja Shah
    Anuja Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tvesha Kothari
    Tvesha Kothari Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jui Shah
    Jui Shah A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ahyush Bhaiya
    Ahyush Bhaiya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Saloni Sureka
    Saloni Sureka Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Prem Patel
    Prem Patel Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: NIRMA
  • Nakshi Shah
    Nakshi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Prajwal Jhala
    Prajwal Jhala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Lehar Bhatia
    Lehar Bhatia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rohan Thakkar
    Rohan Thakkar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Anshul Sheth
    Anshul Sheth D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NIRMA
  • Rahul Adwani
    Rahul Adwani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Reshil Shah
    Reshil Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nehal Bansal
    Nehal Bansal Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Krushn Modi
    Krushn Modi Fatima Convent High School, Bhavnagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Hersh Saraswat
    Hersh Saraswat Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rajendra Patidar
    Rajendra Patidar H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Salman Batada
    Salman Batada Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shonar Sheth
    Shonar Sheth Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Parth Joshi
    Parth Joshi Sangam School , Rajasthan Selection: NIRMA
  • Aditi Upadhyay
    Aditi Upadhyay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Harmeet Acharya
    Harmeet Acharya St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Harshita Singh
    Harshita Singh Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Mirage Shah
    Mirage Shah Dharmsinh Desai Institute Of Technology , Nadiad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhruvi Singh
    Dhruvi Singh Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NIRMA
  • Muskan Agarwal
    Muskan Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Ruchika Rohitwal
    Ruchika Rohitwal Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: NIRMA
  • Priyanshi Patel
    Priyanshi Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Anee Patadia
    Anee Patadia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shrinil Shah
    Shrinil Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Suryadev Sinhji
    Suryadev Sinhji St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanay Shah
    Tanay Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Darshita Chandani
    Darshita Chandani Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Tanish Ramnani
    Tanish Ramnani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Devansh Kothari
    Devansh Kothari Anand Niketan School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: NIRMA
  • Krina Majithiya
    Krina Majithiya Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pruthvi Patel
    Pruthvi Patel D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhruvi Shah
    Dhruvi Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Dasani
    Pooja Dasani Swastik High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shan Agrawal
    Shan Agrawal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: NIRMA
  • Mahek Modi
    Mahek Modi Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivangini Bahuguna
    Shivangini Bahuguna Shanti Business School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shreya Vasant
    Shreya Vasant Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kavya Shah
    Kavya Shah Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Rushil Patadia
    Rushil Patadia Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Himshree Dave
    Himshree Dave H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Anar Shah
    Anar Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Toshal Panchal
    Toshal Panchal Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Vatsal Shah
    Vatsal Shah D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NIRMA
  • Aman Mathur
    Aman Mathur Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kanchi Gopani
    Kanchi Gopani N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pooja Shah
    Pooja Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Param Dagli
    Param Dagli Ultravision Acedamy, Surendranagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Nancy Mali
    Nancy Mali Amrut School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shivani Patel
    Shivani Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Pehal Chhabria
    Pehal Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Riya Gandhi
    Riya Gandhi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Muskaan Nagdev
    Muskaan Nagdev D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Jay Nayak
    Jay Nayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Sohail Shah
    Sohail Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Hammad Razaiwala
    Hammad Razaiwala Seventh Day Adventist, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Mrishana Shah
    Mrishana Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Khushi Patel
    Khushi Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Abhishek Agarwal
    Abhishek Agarwal The HB Kapadia New High School, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Jaimin Choksi
    Jaimin Choksi J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Jayani Dakwala
    Jayani Dakwala H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tanvi Samdani
    Tanvi Samdani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ruchi Jain
    Ruchi Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Het Gandhi
    Het Gandhi GLS, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Parthiv Trivedi
    Parthiv Trivedi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dhruvil Patel
    Dhruvil Patel Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: BK
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Rutvik Chocha
    Rutvik Chocha Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Keshav Chaudhari
    Keshav Chaudhari St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Manushri Jain
    Manushri Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shrushti Doshi
    Shrushti Doshi Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Mrunalini Amen
    Mrunalini Amen Shanti Business School , Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Saanjli Jain
    Saanjli Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Nandini Bansal
    Nandini Bansal Mayo College Girls School, Rajasthan Selection: BK
  • Anuja Shah
    Anuja Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tvesha Kothari
    Tvesha Kothari Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Jui Shah
    Jui Shah A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ahyush Bhaiya
    Ahyush Bhaiya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Saloni Sureka
    Saloni Sureka Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Prem Patel
    Prem Patel Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: BK
  • Nakshi Shah
    Nakshi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Prajwal Jhala
    Prajwal Jhala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Lehar Bhatia
    Lehar Bhatia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rohan Thakkar
    Rohan Thakkar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Anshul Sheth
    Anshul Sheth D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Rahul Adwani
    Rahul Adwani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Reshil Shah
    Reshil Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Nehal Bansal
    Nehal Bansal Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Krushn Modi
    Krushn Modi Fatima Convent High School, Bhavnagar Selection: BK
  • Hersh Saraswat
    Hersh Saraswat Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rajendra Patidar
    Rajendra Patidar H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Salman Batada
    Salman Batada Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shonar Sheth
    Shonar Sheth Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Parth Joshi
    Parth Joshi Sangam School , Rajasthan Selection: BK
  • Aditi Upadhyay
    Aditi Upadhyay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: BK
  • Harmeet Acharya
    Harmeet Acharya St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Harshita Singh
    Harshita Singh Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Mirage Shah
    Mirage Shah Dharmsinh Desai Institute Of Technology , Nadiad Selection: BK
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dhruvi Singh
    Dhruvi Singh Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Muskan Agarwal
    Muskan Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ruchika Rohitwal
    Ruchika Rohitwal Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: BK
  • Anee Patadia
    Anee Patadia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shrinil Shah
    Shrinil Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Suryadev Sinhji
    Suryadev Sinhji St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tanay Shah
    Tanay Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Darshita Chandani
    Darshita Chandani Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tanish Ramnani
    Tanish Ramnani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: BK
  • Krina Majithiya
    Krina Majithiya Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Pruthvi Patel
    Pruthvi Patel D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dhruvi Shah
    Dhruvi Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Pooja Dasani
    Pooja Dasani Swastik High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shan Agrawal
    Shan Agrawal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: BK
  • Mahek Modi
    Mahek Modi Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shivangini Bahuguna
    Shivangini Bahuguna Shanti Business School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shreya Vasant
    Shreya Vasant Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rushil Patadia
    Rushil Patadia Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Himshree Dave
    Himshree Dave H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Anar Shah
    Anar Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Toshal Panchal
    Toshal Panchal Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Vatsal Shah
    Vatsal Shah D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Aman Mathur
    Aman Mathur Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kanchi Gopani
    Kanchi Gopani N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Pooja Shah
    Pooja Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Param Dagli
    Param Dagli Ultravision Acedamy, Surendranagar Selection: BK
  • Nancy Mali
    Nancy Mali Amrut School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shivani Patel
    Shivani Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Prachi Shah
    Prachi Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Saloni Mundra
    Saloni Mundra St. Ann's High School , Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Pehal Chhabria
    Pehal Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Sanya Lekhi
    Sanya Lekhi Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ritu Bhatt
    Ritu Bhatt Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Hardi Shah
    Hardi Shah N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Devansh Kanoria
    Devansh Kanoria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Riya Gandhi
    Riya Gandhi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Riddhish Patel
    Riddhish Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dev Desai
    Dev Desai D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Sheryar Tavadia
    Sheryar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Pearl Shah
    Pearl Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dipen Goyal
    Dipen Goyal St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Jinagna Shah
    Jinagna Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dhaval Agarwal
    Dhaval Agarwal SMPIC, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Yash Acharya
    Yash Acharya Ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rahil Shah
    Rahil Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Greha Shah
    Greha Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rajshree Bagadia
    Rajshree Bagadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kushal Soni
    Kushal Soni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shwtakshi Rajgarhia
    Shwtakshi Rajgarhia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rajvi Mehta
    Rajvi Mehta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Liza Vanjani
    Liza Vanjani K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: BK
  • Muskaan Nagdev
    Muskaan Nagdev D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dev Gandhi
    Dev Gandhi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Aarsh Baiju
    Aarsh Baiju Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Aarti Thakkar
    Aarti Thakkar A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Animesh Trivedi
    Animesh Trivedi H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rishik Agarwal
    Rishik Agarwal Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Manali Singh
    Manali Singh I.P. English School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Jay Nayak
    Jay Nayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Mayur Ramchandani
    Mayur Ramchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Milind Shah
    Milind Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Simran Joshi
    Simran Joshi St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: BK
  • Niki Shah
    Niki Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Keya Jhaveri
    Keya Jhaveri St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: BK
  • Krupali Mistry
    Krupali Mistry Sahajanand, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Abhijeet Sharma
    Abhijeet Sharma Delhi Public School, Jaipur Selection: BK
  • Mishka Kanabar
    Mishka Kanabar Priwce High School, Rajkot Selection: BK
  • Aanshi Kinarivala
    Aanshi Kinarivala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kashish Shah
    Kashish Shah Zydus School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Anjali Ramani
    Anjali Ramani Utopia School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Swapnil Arya
    Swapnil Arya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Priyal Cholia
    Priyal Cholia V. R. Shah, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Sohini Satpati
    Sohini Satpati D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Nishi Ghadasara
    Nishi Ghadasara Snkansagra School, Rajkot Selection: BK
  • Viraj Shah
    Viraj Shah Mg Science College, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Maaz Rushnaiwala
    Maaz Rushnaiwala St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Karen Dagla
    Karen Dagla Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Tanzim Surani
    Tanzim Surani M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Priyanshi Patel
    Priyanshi Patel Swaminarayan Vidyapith Karamsad, Anand Selection: BK
  • Jaison Jose
    Jaison Jose D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ashutosh Poddar
    Ashutosh Poddar Modern Indian School, Kathmandu Selection: BK
  • Sohail Shah
    Sohail Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Yashvi Shah
    Yashvi Shah Somlalit School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Devavrat Goyal
    Devavrat Goyal D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Sanjana Shah
    Sanjana Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Gaurika Rathi
    Gaurika Rathi Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Krupal Joshi
    Krupal Joshi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Adarsh Bhartia
    Adarsh Bhartia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Shrey Lakhani
    Shrey Lakhani Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Astha Anand
    Astha Anand St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Shimoli Patel
    Shimoli Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ashvi Talati
    Ashvi Talati Sheiling High School, Kanpur Selection: BK
  • Nupur Shah
    Nupur Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rutvi Shah
    Rutvi Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Aman Hedaoo
    Aman Hedaoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Mahima Mehta
    Mahima Mehta St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: BK
  • Vaishnavi Godbole
    Vaishnavi Godbole Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Vrushali Hirpara
    Vrushali Hirpara St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Kavya Shah
    Kavya Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ghata Sarvaiya
    Ghata Sarvaiya The R.H.Kapadia School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Devanshi Shah
    Devanshi Shah Sunflower, Surendranagar Selection: BK
  • Nancy Mehta
    Nancy Mehta B K Majmudar Institute Of Business Administration, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Sanya
    Sanya Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Preet Maheshwari
    Preet Maheshwari Silver Bells English School, Gujarat Selection: BK
  • Alok Thakkar
    Alok Thakkar St. Xaviers High School , Kutch Selection: BK
  • Karan Mehta
    Karan Mehta St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Mrishana Shah
    Mrishana Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Dhruv Patel
    Dhruv Patel Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: BK
  • Chaitanya Tanna
    Chaitanya Tanna St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Khushi Patel
    Khushi Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Prakhar Asawa
    Prakhar Asawa Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Rohan Kachhwani
    Rohan Kachhwani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: BK
  • Maharshi Soni
    Maharshi Soni H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Aneri Pandya
    Aneri Pandya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Ankit Hariyani
    Ankit Hariyani ASIS , Gujarat Selection: BK
  • Jill Patel
    Jill Patel Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Bhoomi Amin
    Bhoomi Amin Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: BK
  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Kapoor
    Ritika Kapoor Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shantanu Krishnan
    Shantanu Krishnan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah Tapovan Intl., Mehsana Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritwik Kejriwal
    Ritwik Kejriwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sanjana Palkhiwala
    Sanjana Palkhiwala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parthiv Trivedi
    Parthiv Trivedi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aditi Upadhay
    Aditi Upadhay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dakshesh
    Dakshesh St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mihir Patel
    Mihir Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mirage Shah
    Mirage Shah Dharmsinh Desai Institute Of Technology , Nadiad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Krishna Badoni
    Krishna Badoni The Indian School, Manama Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Gandhi
    Adit Gandhi Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Karamchandani
    Ritika Karamchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jeet Patel
    Jeet Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anirudh Kompella
    Anirudh Kompella Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreyar Tavadia
    Shreyar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Muskaan Advani
    Muskaan Advani Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diya Chandani
    Diya Chandani Nowrosjee Wadia College, Pune Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritu Bhatt
    Ritu Bhatt Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rajshri Bagadiya
    Rajshri Bagadiya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Radhika Sahana
    Radhika Sahana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harsh Panchmiya
    Harsh Panchmiya K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Bhatnagar
    Saumya Bhatnagar The New Tulip International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Kulkarni
    Saumya Kulkarni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rahul Shah
    Rahul Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shan Agarwal
    Shan Agarwal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hirva Iyer
    Hirva Iyer St. Xaviers High School, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Navjyot Hora
    Navjyot Hora D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Agarwal
    Abhishek Agarwal The Scindia School, Madhya Pradesh Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shachi Shah
    Shachi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rutvik Sompura
    Rutvik Sompura Amrita School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanish Ramnani
    Tanish Ramnani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Utsav Kothari
    Utsav Kothari Shree Vidhya Nagar High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Reshil Shah
    Reshil Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Taral Chotai
    Taral Chotai Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dishank Dalal
    Dishank Dalal GLM International , Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kuhoo Shah
    Kuhoo Shah Shreyas Foundation, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinagna Shah
    Jinagna Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mayur Ramchandani
    Mayur Ramchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harshvardhana Gadhvi
    Harshvardhana Gadhvi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Natasha Shukla
    Natasha Shukla D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Salman Batada
    Salman Batada Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dev Gandhi
    Dev Gandhi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parth Joshi
    Parth Joshi Sangam School , Rajasthan Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anjali Ramani
    Anjali Ramani Utopia School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rohan Thakkar
    Rohan Thakkar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Manan Sabalpara
    Manan Sabalpara Vidyaniketan School , Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riddhish Patel
    Riddhish Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrishana Shah
    Mrishana Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ankita Nagpal
    Ankita Nagpal Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kunal Gandhi
    Kunal Gandhi The New Tulip International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harmeet Acharya
    Harmeet Acharya St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Viraj Shah
    Viraj Shah Mg Science College, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Suryadev Sinhji
    Suryadev Sinhji St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanay Shah
    Tanay Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hitanshu
    Hitanshu Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rohan Gurbaxani
    Rohan Gurbaxani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dev Desai
    Dev Desai D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Bhoomi Amin
    Bhoomi Amin Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vishwam Khetani
    Vishwam Khetani Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jay Nayak
    Jay Nayak Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shivani Pathak
    Shivani Pathak D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Devavrat Goyal
    Devavrat Goyal D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kavya Shah
    Kavya Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshul Basotia
    Anshul Basotia St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Radhika Buddna
    Radhika Buddna Nirmala Convent School, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Himshree Dave
    Himshree Dave H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rishik Agarwal
    Rishik Agarwal Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Simran Joshi
    Simran Joshi St. Anns High School, Jamnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Devansh Kothari
    Devansh Kothari Sunflower, Surendranagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Akshay Jain
    Akshay Jain Shanti Business School , Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhruvi Singh
    Dhruvi Singh Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Prajwal Jhala
    Prajwal Jhala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Ritwik Kejriwal
    Ritwik Kejriwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Shrushti Doshi
    Shrushti Doshi Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Devavrat Goyal
    Devavrat Goyal D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Aman Mathur
    Aman Mathur Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Pratik Dhoot
    Pratik Dhoot Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Jahnavi Joshi
    Jahnavi Joshi D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: CHRIST
  • Diwakar Maghnani
    Diwakar Maghnani DPS, Gandhinagar Selection: CHRIST
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Rohan Thakkar
    Rohan Thakkar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Riddhish Patel
    Riddhish Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Rahul Adwani
    Rahul Adwani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Devansh Kothari
    Devansh Kothari Anand Niketan School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: JINDAL
  • Saanjli Jain
    Saanjli Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Nayana Aggarwal
    Nayana Aggarwal Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Anee Patadia
    Anee Patadia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Rishik Agarwal
    Rishik Agarwal Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: JINDAL
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: JINDAL
  • Yash Acharya
    Yash Acharya Ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aneri Pandya
    Aneri Pandya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: MANIPAL
  • Sheryar Tavadia
    Sheryar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: MANIPAL
  • Mohit Kulkarni
    Mohit Kulkarni New English School, Nadiad Selection: MANIPAL
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mt. Carmel, Ahmedabad Selection: FLAME
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: FLAME
  • Khushi Patel
    Khushi Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Sheryar Tavadia
    Sheryar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: MSU
  • Aman Mathur
    Aman Mathur Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: AMITY
  • Sarthak Singh
    Sarthak Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SP JAIN
  • Shimoli Patel
    Shimoli Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Mrishana Shah
    Mrishana Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Indus
  • Nancy Mali
    Nancy Mali Amrut School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Mayur Ramchandani
    Mayur Ramchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Rahul Adwani
    Rahul Adwani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: LJ
  • Astha Anand
    Astha Anand St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus
  • Pooja Shah
    Pooja Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/LJ
  • Mansi Trivedi
    Mansi Trivedi Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/LJ
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/Indus
  • Vrushali Hirpara
    Vrushali Hirpara St. Kabir, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/LJ
  • Jaimin Choksi
    Jaimin Choksi J. G. College, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Mahek Modi
    Mahek Modi Rachana High School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/LJ
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: United world
  • Priyal Shah
    Priyal Shah Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Hardi Shah
    Hardi Shah N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Shonar Sheth
    Shonar Sheth Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/LJ
  • Riya Gandhi
    Riya Gandhi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus
  • Yash Acharya
    Yash Acharya Ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Vaishnavi Godbole
    Vaishnavi Godbole Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/Indus
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/Indus
  • Saanjli Jain
    Saanjli Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Indus
  • Nayana Aggarwal
    Nayana Aggarwal Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Ashutosh Poddar
    Ashutosh Poddar Modern Indian School, Kathmandu Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/United World
  • Anee Patadia
    Anee Patadia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Anuja Shah
    Anuja Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Manali Singh
    Manali Singh I.P. English School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/LJ
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: Indus
  • Kanchi Gopani
    Kanchi Gopani N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Mishka Kanabar
    Mishka Kanabar Priwce High School, Rajkot Selection: LJ
  • Pehal Chhabria
    Pehal Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/GLS/LJ
  • Ankit Hariyani
    Ankit Hariyani ASIS , Gujarat Selection: GLS
  • Rutvi Shah
    Rutvi Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: Indus/LJ
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Parisha Patel
    Parisha Patel D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GLS/LJ
  • Toshal Panchal
    Toshal Panchal Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ
  • Jaison Jose
    Jaison Jose D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: GLS
  • Shreya Vasant
    Shreya Vasant Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: LJ

Hotel Management

  • Varun Seth
    Varun Seth St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Prajwal Jhala
    Prajwal Jhala St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Harsh Angre
    Harsh Angre H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Raj Khatri
    Raj Khatri St. Xavier's High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Dinal Patel
    Dinal Patel N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Saumya Kulkarni
    Saumya Kulkarni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Vedika Kariwala
    Vedika Kariwala Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Vivek Singal
    Vivek Singal Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Himanshi Chaudhary
    Himanshi Chaudhary Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Shail Shah
    Shail Shah A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Navjyot
    Navjyot D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Rutvi Shah
    Rutvi Shah N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Jaison Jose
    Jaison Jose D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ruchi Joshi
    Ruchi Joshi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Shan Agrawal
    Shan Agrawal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: IHM
  • Darshil Joshi
    Darshil Joshi M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Aman Hedaoo
    Aman Hedaoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Urvika Zalawadia
    Urvika Zalawadia CM Academy, Gujarat Selection: IHM
  • Suha Saiyed
    Suha Saiyed C. N. Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Sabrina Mondal
    Sabrina Mondal NIOS, Gujarat Selection: IHM
  • Jay Sharma
    Jay Sharma Doon International Public School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Anoopa Dixit
    Anoopa Dixit N R Institute of Business Administration, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Hardik Nangia
    Hardik Nangia Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Mithilesh Goswami
    Mithilesh Goswami Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Nakshita Gohil
    Nakshita Gohil St. Johns School, Rajasthan Selection: IHM
  • Bhavya Oza
    Bhavya Oza V. R. Shah, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Nishith Zala
    Nishith Zala N. R. School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Krunal Rajput
    Krunal Rajput The HB Kapadia New High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Kamran Shaikh
    Kamran Shaikh Nelson High School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Falakhee Shah
    Falakhee Shah SGVP International School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Shaurya Mahajan
    Shaurya Mahajan Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Radhika Patel
    Radhika Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Rucha Patel
    Rucha Patel Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Dyna Patel
    Dyna Patel Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Vivek Singal
    Vivek Singal Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM-A
  • Aman Hedaoo
    Aman Hedaoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM-A
  • Navjyot Hora
    Navjyot Hora D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: OBEROI
  • Aman Hedaoo
    Aman Hedaoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: MANIPAL

Liberal Studies

  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Manuja Patel
    Manuja Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Manu Pant
    Manu Pant Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shankar Iyer
    Shankar Iyer NIOS, Gujarat Selection: PDPU
  • Shraddha Gupta
    Shraddha Gupta K. V. No-1, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ritika Karamchandani
    Ritika Karamchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Harshvardhana Gadhvi
    Harshvardhana Gadhvi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aayushi Sanghavi
    Aayushi Sanghavi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shivani Pathak
    Shivani Pathak D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanyaa Kothari
    Tanyaa Kothari Shanti Asiatic School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Hiran Madiya
    Hiran Madiya St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mahima Silajiya
    Mahima Silajiya Shivashish, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jui Shah
    Jui Shah A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nandini Bansal
    Nandini Bansal Mayo College Girls School, Rajasthan Selection: PDPU
  • Rohit Shah
    Rohit Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rima Patel
    Rima Patel Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Samyak Shah
    Samyak Shah Carolx Dlive International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kashish Shah
    Kashish Shah Zydus School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aadit Gandhi
    Aadit Gandhi Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: PDPU
  • Badal Soni
    Badal Soni Shanti Business School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Saumya Kulkarni
    Saumya Kulkarni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruvi Singh
    Dhruvi Singh Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Namrata Dalal
    Namrata Dalal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nehal Bansal
    Nehal Bansal Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Hirva Iyer
    Hirva Iyer St. Xaviers High School, Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Aditya Ranasaria
    Aditya Ranasaria AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Radhika Sahana
    Radhika Sahana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Krupali Patel
    Krupali Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ahyush Bhaiya
    Ahyush Bhaiya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shalaka Apte
    Shalaka Apte Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ruchi Jain
    Ruchi Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Muskan Agarwal
    Muskan Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kshitij Gupta
    Kshitij Gupta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Twinkle Maheshwari
    Twinkle Maheshwari Smt. M.M.Mehta English School, Palanpur Selection: PDPU
  • Astha Anand
    Astha Anand St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Het Gandhi
    Het Gandhi GLS, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Prathma Shah
    Prathma Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vatsal Shah
    Vatsal Shah D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Radhika Patel
    Radhika Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dev Gandhi
    Dev Gandhi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreyanshi Padheriya
    Shreyanshi Padheriya Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Divya Shah
    Divya Shah Hiramani School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Devansh Kothari
    Devansh Kothari Sunflower, Surendranagar Selection: PDPU
  • Sahil Shah
    Sahil Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruvi Shah
    Dhruvi Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Natasha Shukla
    Natasha Shukla D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mahika Majmudar
    Mahika Majmudar Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anshul Sheth
    Anshul Sheth D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Dev Desai
    Dev Desai D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Stavan Shah
    Stavan Shah St. Xavier's School, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Meghna Udaysingh
    Meghna Udaysingh Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Toshal Panchal
    Toshal Panchal Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anirudh Sagar
    Anirudh Sagar Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shanelle Umarwadia
    Shanelle Umarwadia Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Taral Chotai
    Taral Chotai Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Patel
    Yash Patel MIT PUNE'S Vishwashanti Gurukul, Pune Selection: PDPU
  • Nishmin Unwalla
    Nishmin Unwalla Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Karen Dagla
    Karen Dagla Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Stuti Pradhan
    Stuti Pradhan Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: PDPU
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Abhijeet Sharma
    Abhijeet Sharma Delhi Public School, Jaipur Selection: PDPU
  • Shonar Sheth
    Shonar Sheth Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhrashti Sanghvi
    Dhrashti Sanghvi Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mishka Kanabar
    Mishka Kanabar Priwce High School, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Patel
    Riya Patel Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sohini Satpati
    Sohini Satpati D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Ruchi Joshi
    Ruchi Joshi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Deshna Suryanarayan
    Deshna Suryanarayan Maharishi Patanjali Vidya Mandir, Allahabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dipen Goyal
    Dipen Goyal St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Urja Thakkar
    Urja Thakkar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kaniksha Udernani
    Kaniksha Udernani St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Swapnil Arya
    Swapnil Arya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Hersh Saraswat
    Hersh Saraswat Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Darshit Patel
    Darshit Patel A.G.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shrushti Doshi
    Shrushti Doshi Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nishi Ghodasara
    Nishi Ghodasara Snkansagra School, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Mrugakshi Sanghavi
    Mrugakshi Sanghavi Shree Swaminarayan High School, Bhavnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Sejoti Banik
    Sejoti Banik Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Pooja Dasani
    Pooja Dasani Swastik High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreya Sharma
    Shreya Sharma A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dishank Dalal
    Dishank Dalal GLM International , Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sanjana Shah
    Sanjana Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ria Sarin
    Ria Sarin M B Patel School, Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Ruchika Rohitwal
    Ruchika Rohitwal Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: PDPU
  • Manali Singh
    Manali Singh I.P. English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kosha Thakkar
    Kosha Thakkar St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Gadani
    Riya Gadani Mount Carmel School, Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Mihir Patel
    Mihir Patel ankur, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Gaurika Rathi
    Gaurika Rathi Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nakshi Shah
    Nakshi Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aditi Upadhyay
    Aditi Upadhyay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jhanvi Sonakia
    Jhanvi Sonakia Bright Day School, Vadodara Selection: PDPU
  • Ankita Nagpal
    Ankita Nagpal Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anshul Basotia
    Anshul Basotia St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jill Patel
    Jill Patel Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rajshree Bagadia
    Rajshree Bagadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Naman Jain
    Naman Jain St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Gandhi
    Riya Gandhi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aman Mathur
    Aman Mathur Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Kavya Shah
    Kavya Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruv Thacker
    Dhruv Thacker D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Rajvi Mehta
    Rajvi Mehta D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shravya Shriwal
    Shravya Shriwal L.D. Arts College, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shimoli Patel
    Shimoli Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shachi Shah
    Shachi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Zeal Vora
    Zeal Vora S.N.K.School, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Milind Shah
    Milind Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanshi Patel
    Priyanshi Patel Swaminarayan Vidyapith Karamsad, Anand Selection: PDPU
  • Suryadev Sinhji
    Suryadev Sinhji St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanay Shah
    Tanay Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Pehal Chhabria
    Pehal Chhabria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Salim Saiyed
    Salim Saiyed Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sarthak Singh
    Sarthak Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanya Singh
    Tanya Singh NIOS, Gujarat Selection: PDPU
  • Lehar Bhatia
    Lehar Bhatia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ishita Verma
    Ishita Verma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rishik Agarwal
    Rishik Agarwal Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riddhi Salecha
    Riddhi Salecha Mount Carmel School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aneri Pandya
    Aneri Pandya Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Misha Kapadia
    Misha Kapadia Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Niki Shah
    Niki Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Darshita Chandani
    Darshita Chandani Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shreya Panjwani
    Shreya Panjwani Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Shubham Rajgarhia
    Shubham Rajgarhia Shanti Asiatic school, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Pal Choksi
    Pal Choksi Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Harsh Mehta
    Harsh Mehta C. N. Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mayur Ramchandani
    Mayur Ramchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Bhavya Ranpara
    Bhavya Ranpara The Galaxy School, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Naishvi Mistry
    Naishvi Mistry Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nidhi Parikh
    Nidhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Khushnum Gazdar
    Khushnum Gazdar D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Bhoomi Amin
    Bhoomi Amin Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Mohit Issrani
    Mohit Issrani Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Niyati Ravani
    Niyati Ravani Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sohail Shah
    Sohail Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruv Patel
    Dhruv Patel Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: PDPU
  • Ghata Sarvaiya
    Ghata Sarvaiya The R.H.Kapadia School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aastha Shah
    Aastha Shah Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Preet Maheshwari
    Preet Maheshwari Silver Bells English School, Palanpur Selection: PDPU
  • Vishwam Khetani
    Vishwam Khetani Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jaineesh Patel
    Jaineesh Patel St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aman Hedaoo
    Aman Hedaoo Kendriya Vidhyalaya Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rushil Patadia
    Rushil Patadia Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Alisha Arora
    Alisha Arora H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jinagna Shah
    Jinagna Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Astha Sethi
    Astha Sethi St. Anselm's School, Abu Road Selection: PDPU
  • Drishti  Mishra
    Drishti Mishra Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: PDPU
  • Pratiti  Shah
    Pratiti Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ankit Hariyani
    Ankit Hariyani ASIS , Gujarat Selection: PDPU
  • Paramkumar Dagli
    Paramkumar Dagli Ultravision Acedamy, Surendranagar Selection: PDPU
  • Harsh Soni
    Harsh Soni N.R.High School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rahulkumar Patni
    Rahulkumar Patni Amrut School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: PDPU
  • Shuchi Shah
    Shuchi Shah Nalanda International School, vadodara Selection: PDPU
  • Nirva Shah
    Nirva Shah Good Shepherd International School, Ooty Selection: PDPU
  • Prem Patel
    Prem Patel Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: PDPU
  • Anis Shaikh
    Anis Shaikh St. Xavier's School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Hisaria
    Parth Hisaria D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Parekh
    Parth Parekh Parul University, Vadodara Selection: PDPU
  • Shalin Thakkar
    Shalin Thakkar Bhagwati International Public School, Patan Selection: PDPU
  • Aashil Nagori
    Aashil Nagori Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Parisha Patel
    Parisha Patel Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya, Jamnagae Selection: PDPU
  • Ryan Mitra
    Ryan Mitra Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rajsi Rajora
    Rajsi Rajora Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruvil Patel
    Dhruvil Patel Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Niyati Ravani
    Niyati Ravani Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shivank Singh
    Shivank Singh Indian School , Oman Selection: JINDAL
  • Aaryaman Trivedi
    Aaryaman Trivedi Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Aneri Pandya
    Aneri Pandya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: JINDAL
  • Shivank Singh
    Shivank Singh Indian School , Oman Selection: ASHOKA
  • Pooja Bhatia
    Pooja Bhatia Mt. Carmel, Ahmedabad Selection: FLAME
  • Salman Batada
    Salman Batada Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: FLAME

Mass Communication

  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Kapoor
    Ritika Kapoor Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shantanu Krishnan
    Shantanu Krishnan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah Tapovan Intl., Ahmedabad Mehsana Highway Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritwik Kejriwal
    Ritwik Kejriwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sanjana Palkhiwala
    Sanjana Palkhiwala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parthiv Trivedi
    Parthiv Trivedi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aditi Upadhay
    Aditi Upadhay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dakshesh
    Dakshesh St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mihir Patel
    Mihir Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mirage Shah
    Mirage Shah Dharmsinh Desai Institute Of Technology , Nadiad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Krishna Badoni
    Krishna Badoni The Indian School, Manama Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Gandhi
    Adit Gandhi Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Karamchandani
    Ritika Karamchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jeet Patel
    Jeet Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anirudh Kompella
    Anirudh Kompella Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreyar Tavadia
    Shreyar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Muskaan Advani
    Muskaan Advani Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diya Chandani
    Diya Chandani Nowrosjee Wadia College, Pune Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritu Bhatt
    Ritu Bhatt Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rajshri Bagadiya
    Rajshri Bagadiya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Radhika Sahana
    Radhika Sahana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harsh Panchmiya
    Harsh Panchmiya K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Bhatnagar
    Saumya Bhatnagar The New Tulip International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Kulkarni
    Saumya Kulkarni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rahul Shah
    Rahul Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shan Agarwal
    Shan Agarwal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hirva Iyer
    Hirva Iyer St. Xaviers High School, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Navjyot Hora
    Navjyot Hora D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Agarwal
    Abhishek Agarwal The Scindia School, Madhya Pradesh Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shachi Shah
    Shachi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rutvik Sompura
    Rutvik Sompura Amrita School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanish Ramnani
    Tanish Ramnani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Utsav Kothari
    Utsav Kothari Shree Vidhya Nagar High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Reshil Shah
    Reshil Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sarthak Singh
    Sarthak Singh D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rushil Patadia
    Rushil Patadia Nirma School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Neelaksh Mathur
    Neelaksh Mathur Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kartik Verma
    Kartik Verma Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: ST. XAVIERS
  • Neelaksh Mathur
    Neelaksh Mathur Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Dhrumil Chauhan
    Dhrumil Chauhan Sahajanad School of Achiever, Gandhinagar Selection: DY PATIL
  • Radhika Sahana
    Radhika Sahana DPS, Ahmedabad Selection: MANIPAL
  • Puja Jangid
    Puja Jangid Tapovan International School, Mehsana Selection: AMITY

Bsc. Eco

  • Nidhi Dave
    Nidhi Dave Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshda Raj
    Anshda Raj Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Kapoor
    Ritika Kapoor Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinansh Shah
    Jinansh Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sakhi Solanki
    Sakhi Solanki St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shantanu Krishnan
    Shantanu Krishnan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rishabh Shah
    Rishabh Shah Tapovan Intl., Ahmedabad Mehsana Highway Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anshumi Shah
    Anshumi Shah Asia English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diwakar Manghnani
    Diwakar Manghnani D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanishq Jain
    Tanishq Jain AJSV, Bhavnagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritwik Kejriwal
    Ritwik Kejriwal D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Sanjana Palkhiwala
    Sanjana Palkhiwala Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parthiv Trivedi
    Parthiv Trivedi Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Aditi Upadhay
    Aditi Upadhay Solaris English School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Haena Patel
    Haena Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreya Devgan
    Shreya Devgan D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Devarsh Shah
    Devarsh Shah Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dakshesh
    Dakshesh St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mihir Patel
    Mihir Patel Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mirage Shah
    Mirage Shah Dharmsinh Desai Institute Of Technology , Nadiad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Krishna Badoni
    Krishna Badoni The Indian School, Manama Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Gandhi
    Adit Gandhi Sattva Vikas School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riya Thaker
    Riya Thaker St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritika Karamchandani
    Ritika Karamchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Shah
    Yash Shah Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Vikas Rao
    Vikas Rao D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jeet Patel
    Jeet Patel Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yashodhara Khadiya
    Yashodhara Khadiya NIOS, Gujarat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anirudh Kompella
    Anirudh Kompella Riverside School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shreyar Tavadia
    Shreyar Tavadia D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Muskaan Advani
    Muskaan Advani Kakubahi Parikh School, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Siddharth Tyagi
    Siddharth Tyagi Rajkumar College, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrinal Bhatnagar
    Mrinal Bhatnagar Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Diya Chandani
    Diya Chandani Nowrosjee Wadia College, Pune Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ruhi Parikh
    Ruhi Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ritu Bhatt
    Ritu Bhatt Little Flower School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rajshri Bagadiya
    Rajshri Bagadiya D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Radhika Sahana
    Radhika Sahana D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harsh Panchmiya
    Harsh Panchmiya K.G.Dholakiya, Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Adit Kapoor
    Adit Kapoor D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Bhatnagar
    Saumya Bhatnagar The New Tulip International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Saumya Kulkarni
    Saumya Kulkarni Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rahul Shah
    Rahul Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Yash Kedia
    Yash Kedia D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shan Agarwal
    Shan Agarwal Step By Step International School, Jaipur Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dhwija Shah
    Dhwija Shah M. K. High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Hirva Iyer
    Hirva Iyer St. Xaviers High School, Gandhinagar Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Navjyot Hora
    Navjyot Hora D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Iyer
    Abhishek Iyer Shree Narayan Guru Vidyalay, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Abhishek Agarwal
    Abhishek Agarwal The Scindia School, Madhya Pradesh Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shachi Shah
    Shachi Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rutvik Sompura
    Rutvik Sompura Amrita School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanish Ramnani
    Tanish Ramnani St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Shailaja Jangid
    Shailaja Jangid Tapti Valley International School, Surat Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Utsav Kothari
    Utsav Kothari Shree Vidhya Nagar High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Palash Shah
    Palash Shah Nirman School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Reshil Shah
    Reshil Shah A-One School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Taral Chotai
    Taral Chotai Best High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dishank Dalal
    Dishank Dalal GLM International , Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kuhoo Shah
    Kuhoo Shah Shreyas Foundation, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Jinagna Shah
    Jinagna Shah H. B. Kapadia, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mayur Ramchandani
    Mayur Ramchandani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harshvardhana Gadhvi
    Harshvardhana Gadhvi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Natasha Shukla
    Natasha Shukla D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Salman Batada
    Salman Batada Tulip Intl. School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Dev Gandhi
    Dev Gandhi D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Parth Joshi
    Parth Joshi Sangam School , Rajasthan Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Anjali Ramani
    Anjali Ramani Utopia School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Rohan Thakkar
    Rohan Thakkar Udgam School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Manan Sabalpara
    Manan Sabalpara Vidyaniketan School , Rajkot Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Riddhish Patel
    Riddhish Patel St. Kabir School, Navrangpura Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Mrishana Shah
    Mrishana Shah D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Ankita Nagpal
    Ankita Nagpal Eklavya School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Kunal Gandhi
    Kunal Gandhi The New Tulip International School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Harmeet Acharya
    Harmeet Acharya St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Viraj Shah
    Viraj Shah Mg Science College, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Suryadev Sinhji
    Suryadev Sinhji St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Tanay Shah
    Tanay Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: SYMBIOSIS
  • Advait Varma
    Advait Varma DPS, Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE

General

  • Aneri Shah
    Aneri Shah Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Aneri Patel
    Aneri Patel Prakash High School, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Aneri Doshi
    Aneri Doshi Anand Niketan, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Umang Choudhary
    Umang Choudhary St. Kabir School, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Jahaan Rangnani
    Jahaan Rangnani D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NARSEE MONJEE
  • Shraddha Gupta
    Shraddha Gupta K.V. No. 1, Ahmedabad Selection: TISS
  • Jahanvi Sonakia
    Jahanvi Sonakia DPS, Ambapur, Gandhinagar Selection: TISS
  • Jhanvi Sonakia
    Jhanvi Sonakia D.P.S., Gandhinagar Selection: TISS
  • Ruchi Jain
    Ruchi Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Dhruv Thackaer
    Dhruv Thackaer D.P.S, Gandhidham Selection: NIRMA
  • Niki Shah
    Niki Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Saanjli Jain
    Saanjli Jain D.P.S., Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA