Results

Hotel Management

  • Moksh Khanna
    Moksh Khanna D.P.S. Selection: IHM-Aurangabad
  • Aarti
    Aarti Tulip Intl School Selection: IHM
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: IHM
  • Aditya Agaarwal
    Aditya Agaarwal Udgam School Selection: IHM
  • Akshay Negi
    Akshay Negi D.P.S. Selection: IHM
  • Aman Bothra
    Aman Bothra Nirma School Selection: IHM
  • Analee Shah
    Analee Shah Prakash School Selection: IHM
  • Anushka Chhabra
    Anushka Chhabra St. Mary's School Selection: IHM
  • Ayush Panwar
    Ayush Panwar Mppg Chittorgarh Selection: IHM
  • Devyani Bagla
    Devyani Bagla Nirman School Selection: IHM
  • Devyanshi Joonwar
    Devyanshi Joonwar H. B. Kapadia Selection: IHM
  • Gaurang Saxena
    Gaurang Saxena Udgam School Selection: IHM
  • Khush Vaid
    Khush Vaid Cosmos Castle Selection: IHM
  • Khushi Agarwal
    Khushi Agarwal Udgam School Selection: IHM
  • Kushal Gupta
    Kushal Gupta Vidhya Mandir Selection: IHM
  • Mit Kheskani
    Mit Kheskani M. K. High School Selection: IHM
  • Moksh Khanna
    Moksh Khanna D.P.S. Selection: IHM
  • Nadia Chhatwal
    Nadia Chhatwal D.P.S. Selection: IHM
  • Neerja Prakash
    Neerja Prakash Anand Niketan School Selection: IHM
  • Pawan Dhankani
    Pawan Dhankani D.P.S. Selection: IHM
  • Prachi Goswami
    Prachi Goswami St. Mary's School Selection: IHM
  • Priyam Buddhdev
    Priyam Buddhdev Asia English School Selection: IHM
  • Priyam Raval
    Priyam Raval NIOS Selection: IHM
  • Pujan Dudhia
    Pujan Dudhia Nirman School Selection: IHM
  • Reet Purohit
    Reet Purohit Army Public School Selection: IHM
  • Romir Bapat
    Romir Bapat D.P.S. Selection: IHM
  • Sakir Qureshi
    Sakir Qureshi Sardar Vallabhbhai Selection: IHM
  • Saksham Sareen
    Saksham Sareen Prakash School Selection: IHM
  • Suryansh Chaurasiya
    Suryansh Chaurasiya MAV Selection: IHM
  • Swati Rathore
    Swati Rathore K V -2 Cantonment Selection: IHM
  • Tarang Shah
    Tarang Shah Nirman School Selection: IHM
  • Urshit Hadani
    Urshit Hadani J. G. College Selection: IHM
  • Vibhor Vaid
    Vibhor Vaid St. Kabir School Selection: IHM
  • Vikram Chaudhary
    Vikram Chaudhary Sharda Vidyamandir Selection: IHM
  • Vipasha Bhojia
    Vipasha Bhojia NIOS Selection: IHM
  • Vyoma Limbachia
    Vyoma Limbachia Vishwabharti School Selection: IHM
  • Darshan Rakholiya
    Darshan Rakholiya K.G.Dholakiya Selection: IHM
  • Saksham Sareen
    Saksham Sareen Prakash School Selection: Manipal
  • Yamini Hosangadi
    Yamini Hosangadi D.P.S. Selection: Manipal
  • Romir Bapat
    Romir Bapat D.P.S. Selection: Manipal
  • Vipasha Bhojia
    Vipasha Bhojia NIOS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Romir Bapat
    Romir Bapat D.P.S. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kushal Gupta
    Kushal Gupta Vidhya Mandir Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nadia Chhatwal
    Nadia Chhatwal D.P.S. Selection: Oberoi
  • Priyam Buddhdev
    Priyam Buddhdev Asia English School Selection: Oberoi
  • Anushka Chhabra
    Anushka Chhabra St. Mary's School Selection: Oberoi
  • Romir Bapat
    Romir Bapat D.P.S. Selection: Oberoi
  • Khush Vaid
    Khush Vaid Cosmos Castle Selection: Christ
  • Rutwa Patel
    Rutwa Patel Nirman School Selection: AURO
  • Saksham Sareen
    Saksham Sareen Prakash School Selection: AURO

Liberal Studies

  • Bhagya Patel
    Bhagya Patel C. C. Shah Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruvi Shah
    Dhruvi Shah Anand Vidhya Vihar Selection: PDPU
  • Neel Gondaliya
    Neel Gondaliya Swaminarayan Selection: PDPU
  • Shama Patel
    Shama Patel V.D.Desai Bulka Selection: PDPU
  • Shamik Khoja
    Shamik Khoja M.O.H.S. Ashadham Selection: PDPU
  • Shashwat Mehta
    Shashwat Mehta Vishvaniketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Stutie Suthar
    Stutie Suthar Amrit Vidhyalaya Selection: PDPU
  • Vipasha Naik
    Vipasha Naik SGM Shiroiya Selection: PDPU
  • Zeel Shah
    Zeel Shah V R Patel Selection: PDPU
  • Aarajavi Shah
    Aarajavi Shah Presidency School Selection: PDPU
  • Vedika Bansal
    Vedika Bansal NIOS Selection: PDPU
  • Aakash Desai
    Aakash Desai Cosmos Castle Selection: PDPU
  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Achala Menon
    Achala Menon Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Aditya Shah
    Aditya Shah Vardhaman Vidhyalaya Selection: PDPU
  • Aman Narula
    Aman Narula D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Anmol Dayal
    Anmol Dayal St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Anushree Chokshi
    Anushree Chokshi Zydus School Selection: PDPU
  • Arayna Shukla
    Arayna Shukla D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Arjunsinh Rajput
    Arjunsinh Rajput Divine Child Selection: PDPU
  • Aryan Vyas
    Aryan Vyas Fatima Convent Selection: PDPU
  • Atharva Zaveri
    Atharva Zaveri A.G. High School Selection: PDPU
  • Axat Shah
    Axat Shah A-One School Selection: PDPU
  • Ayantika Ghosh
    Ayantika Ghosh Rachana School Selection: PDPU
  • Ayushi Gadoya
    Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya Selection: PDPU
  • Bhavin Khubchandani
    Bhavin Khubchandani St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Bhavya Logar
    Bhavya Logar Podar Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Harsh Patel
    Harsh Patel H. B. Kapadia Selection: PDPU
  • Harshali Modi
    Harshali Modi D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Heena Adnani
    Heena Adnani St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Heer Makadia
    Heer Makadia Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Hem Shah
    Hem Shah M. K. High School Selection: PDPU
  • Ishan Davda
    Ishan Davda St. Paul's School Selection: PDPU
  • Ishir Joshi
    Ishir Joshi St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Jahanvi Sayani
    Jahanvi Sayani St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Jai Garg
    Jai Garg D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Jasmin Dayal
    Jasmin Dayal St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Jayanshi Patel
    Jayanshi Patel N. R. School Selection: PDPU
  • Jayni Thakkar
    Jayni Thakkar St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Jenil Dholakiya
    Jenil Dholakiya St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Jhanvi Gupta
    Jhanvi Gupta Best School Selection: PDPU
  • Jinesha Dholakiya
    Jinesha Dholakiya Shanti School Selection: PDPU
  • Jinkesh Soni
    Jinkesh Soni Don Bosco Selection: PDPU
  • Kalpac Shah
    Kalpac Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Kanisha Shah
    Kanisha Shah PBD Joshi School Selection: PDPU
  • Kavisha Shah
    Kavisha Shah A.G. High School Selection: PDPU
  • Keshav Sharma
    Keshav Sharma Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Khushboo Wadhwani
    Khushboo Wadhwani Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Khushi Kothari
    Khushi Kothari R. H. Kapadia Selection: PDPU
  • Khushi Patel
    Khushi Patel D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Kritik Churiwala
    Kritik Churiwala Cosmos Castle Selection: PDPU
  • Kunal Darji
    Kunal Darji St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Kush Gupta
    Kush Gupta Sardar Patel Selection: PDPU
  • Labdhi Shah
    Labdhi Shah V. R. Shah School Selection: PDPU
  • Mahavir Rajput
    Mahavir Rajput D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Mahek Bhatt
    Mahek Bhatt Tulip Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Mahima Bhardwaj
    Mahima Bhardwaj Kidzee School Selection: PDPU
  • Malay Patel
    Malay Patel H. B. Kapadia Selection: PDPU
  • Manan Jain
    Manan Jain St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Mansi Shah
    Mansi Shah Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Manushi Patel
    Manushi Patel Satva Vikas School Selection: PDPU
  • Masumi Dave
    Masumi Dave Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Mehal Patel
    Mehal Patel Bhartiya Vidyabhavan Selection: PDPU
  • Mrudangi Agrawal
    Mrudangi Agrawal Green Valley Selection: PDPU
  • Muskaan Pathak
    Muskaan Pathak Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Naisargi Mehta
    Naisargi Mehta V.D.Desai Bulka Selection: PDPU
  • Naishvi Shah
    Naishvi Shah St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Nancy Thakkar
    Nancy Thakkar Christ University Selection: PDPU
  • Nand Patel
    Nand Patel Satva Vikas School Selection: PDPU
  • Natasha Dsouza
    Natasha Dsouza St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Neet Shah
    Neet Shah St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Nida Shaikh
    Nida Shaikh Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Nidhishree Gandhi
    Nidhishree Gandhi Navkar School Selection: PDPU
  • Nirmal Patel
    Nirmal Patel Indus University Selection: PDPU
  • Nisarg Rupani
    Nisarg Rupani Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Nisha Khatri
    Nisha Khatri St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Nishank Shah
    Nishank Shah Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Nishi Panchal
    Nishi Panchal Doon International Selection: PDPU
  • Nishik Jain
    Nishik Jain Aadharshila School Selection: PDPU
  • Nishil Patel
    Nishil Patel Satva Vikas School Selection: PDPU
  • Nitya Shah
    Nitya Shah Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Pal Mehta
    Pal Mehta Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Joshi
    Parth Joshi Cosmos Castle Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Kothari
    Parth Kothari Divine Child Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Parth Soni
    Parth Soni Rom Vidhyalaya Selection: PDPU
  • Pinkal Majethia
    Pinkal Majethia D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Prachi Patel
    Prachi Patel Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Prasanjeet Chhabda
    Prasanjeet Chhabda D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Prerna Sharma
    Prerna Sharma Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Preya Maniar
    Preya Maniar Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Priyank Jasani
    Priyank Jasani D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Priyank Mehta
    Priyank Mehta St. Mary's School Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanshi Dwivedi
    Priyanshi Dwivedi Swastik School Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanshi Shah
    Priyanshi Shah Satva Vikas School Selection: PDPU
  • Pujan Thakar
    Pujan Thakar D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Punya Chhajer
    Punya Chhajer Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Purva Patel
    Purva Patel Shabri Vidhya Vihar Selection: PDPU
  • Rahul Acharya
    Rahul Acharya Tulip Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Rajvi Vaghela
    Rajvi Vaghela Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Richa Patel
    Richa Patel D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Mehta
    Riya Mehta Asia English School Selection: PDPU
  • Riya Nanavati
    Riya Nanavati Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Rohan Patel
    Rohan Patel Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Rohan Samdani
    Rohan Samdani St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Rutanshi Shah
    Rutanshi Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Rutvi Shah
    Rutvi Shah Navkar School Selection: PDPU
  • Rutvik Bhatiya
    Rutvik Bhatiya Divine Child Selection: PDPU
  • Rutvik Bhavsar
    Rutvik Bhavsar Tripada Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Saachi Agarwal
    Saachi Agarwal Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Sahajat Shah
    Sahajat Shah Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Sakshi Jain
    Sakshi Jain Divine Child Selection: PDPU
  • Sameep Agrawal
    Sameep Agrawal D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Sanjana Sundar
    Sanjana Sundar D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Sanya Agrawal
    Sanya Agrawal D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Sanyukta Nandedkar
    Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School Selection: PDPU
  • Sara Joshi
    Sara Joshi Cosmos Castle Selection: PDPU
  • Saumya Trivedi
    Saumya Trivedi N. R. School Selection: PDPU
  • Seva Shah
    Seva Shah Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Shamindra Singha
    Shamindra Singha D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Shashwat Shetty
    Shashwat Shetty St. Xavier's School Selection: PDPU
  • Shreeya Sarodia
    Shreeya Sarodia New Era School Selection: PDPU
  • Shrey Rana
    Shrey Rana J. G. School Selection: PDPU
  • Shrey Vaghela
    Shrey Vaghela Prakash School Selection: PDPU
  • Shreya Bhansali
    Shreya Bhansali D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Shriya Agrawal
    Shriya Agrawal Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Siddhi Patel
    Siddhi Patel Divine Buds Selection: PDPU
  • Simran Kinariwala
    Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Simran Shah
    Simran Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: PDPU
  • Sneh Shah
    Sneh Shah Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Subhangi Tiwari
    Subhangi Tiwari Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Suhani Patel
    Suhani Patel D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Tanisha Agrawal
    Tanisha Agrawal Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Tanmay Prajapati
    Tanmay Prajapati D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Tanya Lamba
    Tanya Lamba St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Tirth Patel
    Tirth Patel D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Tithi Patel
    Tithi Patel Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Uditi Bhatt
    Uditi Bhatt Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Urmila Keswani
    Urmila Keswani Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Vaibhavi Joshi
    Vaibhavi Joshi Tulip Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Vaishvi Shah
    Vaishvi Shah St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Vanita Purswani
    Vanita Purswani Marryville School Selection: PDPU
  • Vanshika Dulani
    Vanshika Dulani Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Varnica Goenka
    Varnica Goenka D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Varun Nair
    Varun Nair D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Vatsal Shah
    Vatsal Shah Solaris School Selection: PDPU
  • Vibhor Vaid
    Vibhor Vaid St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Vidhi Patel
    Vidhi Patel Satva Vikas School Selection: PDPU
  • Vinit Patel
    Vinit Patel Tapovan Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Vishal Sabnani
    Vishal Sabnani Anand Niketan School Selection: PDPU
  • Vishwa Shah
    Vishwa Shah Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Vishwajeetsinh Parmar
    Vishwajeetsinh Parmar Tulip Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Vyom Patel
    Vyom Patel Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Ranka
    Yash Ranka Divine Child Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Sachdev
    Yash Sachdev Nalanda Vidhyalaya Selection: PDPU
  • Yashraj Bagga
    Yashraj Bagga D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Yesha Panchal
    Yesha Panchal Unitedworld Selection: PDPU
  • Yugandhar Rao
    Yugandhar Rao Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Dharmil Ghoghani
    Dharmil Ghoghani Nalanda Vidhyalaya Selection: PDPU
  • Dhrumil Ambavi
    Dhrumil Ambavi Nirman School Selection: PDPU
  • Shantanu Patel
    Shantanu Patel Udgam School Selection: PDPU
  • Sidhant Arora
    Sidhant Arora Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Urvish Shah
    Urvish Shah A-One School Selection: PDPU
  • Dinkle Patadia
    Dinkle Patadia D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Farin Modha
    Farin Modha Tulip Intl School Selection: PDPU
  • Gursimrankaur Oberoi
    Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school Selection: PDPU
  • Hetali Modi
    Hetali Modi D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Pari Jain
    Pari Jain Nelson School Selection: PDPU
  • Nidhi Gondaliya
    Nidhi Gondaliya Swaminarayan Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruv Patel
    Dhruv Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar Selection: PDPU
  • Heli Shah
    Heli Shah Zydus School Selection: PDPU
  • Kareena Chawla
    Kareena Chawla D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruv Shah
    Dhruv Shah Navkar Public School Selection: PDPU
  • Yash Modi
    Yash Modi Vishvaniketan Selection: PDPU
  • Devansh Patel
    Devansh Patel Silveroak College Selection: PDPU
  • Abhishek Srivastava
    Abhishek Srivastava H. B. Kapadia Selection: PDPU
  • Heli Vyas
    Heli Vyas Sharda Vidya Mandir Selection: PDPU
  • Dhriti Shah
    Dhriti Shah St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Gunjan Navlani
    Gunjan Navlani D.P.S. Selection: PDPU
  • Dhairya Jain
    Dhairya Jain St. Kabir School Selection: PDPU
  • Chelsy Jain
    Chelsy Jain Delhi Public School Selection: PDPU
  • Shaina Nagpal
    Shaina Nagpal Riverside School Selection: Jindal
  • Avi Mathur
    Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Selection: Jindal
  • Riday Chokshi
    Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Selection: Ashoka
  • Varun Andhare
    Varun Andhare Eklavya School Selection: Ashoka
  • Shama Patel
    Shama Patel Bhulka Bhavan School Selection: FLAME
  • Netri Mehta
    Netri Mehta Sadhna Mandir Selection: FLAME
  • Varun Andhare
    Varun Andhare Eklavya School Selection: FLAME
  • Vipasha Naik
    Vipasha Naik SGM Shiroiya Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shama Patel
    Shama Patel Bhulka Bhavan School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sanyukta Nandedkar
    Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Monisha Jain
    Monisha Jain St. Kabir School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Riday Chokshi
    Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Krishna Singh
    Krishna Singh External Student Selection: Symbiosis
  • Khushboo Wadhwani
    Khushboo Wadhwani Udgam School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kanksha Pancholi
    Kanksha Pancholi Satva Vikas School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aakash Desai
    Aakash Desai Cosmos Castle Selection: Karnavati
  • Hetali Modi
    Hetali Modi D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Dinkle Patadia
    Dinkle Patadia D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Yashita Chawla
    Yashita Chawla D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Vaishvi Shah
    Vaishvi Shah St. Kabir School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Vaibhavi Joshi
    Vaibhavi Joshi Tulip Intl School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Subhangi Tiwari
    Subhangi Tiwari Nirman School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Tanya Lamba
    Tanya Lamba St. Kabir School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Shashwat Shetty
    Shashwat Shetty St. Xavier's School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Parth Patel
    Parth Patel D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Sanyukta Nandedkar
    Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School Selection: KARNAVATI
  • Pal Mehta
    Pal Mehta Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: Karnavati
  • Nishik Jain
    Nishik Jain Aadharshila School Selection: Karnavati
  • Harshali Modi
    Harshali Modi D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Anokhi Patel
    Anokhi Patel D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Gursimrankaur Oberoi
    Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school Selection: Karnavati
  • Abhinay Lalchandani
    Abhinay Lalchandani infocity junior college Selection: Karnavati
  • Varun Andhare
    Varun Andhare Eklavya School Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Riday Chokshi
    Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Selection: Narsee Monjee

Mass Communication

  • Aashka Shah
    Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School Selection: Jindal
  • Aditya Mathur
    Aditya Mathur D.P.S. Selection: Jindal
  • Karan Mehta
    Karan Mehta Mirambica School Selection: Jindal
  • Vedanti Poddar
    Vedanti Poddar Anand Niketan School Selection: Jindal
  • Karan Mehta
    Karan Mehta Mirambica School Selection: St. Xavier's, Mumbai
  • Sheryl Thekkumthala
    Sheryl Thekkumthala Mt. Carmel School Selection: St. Xavier's, Mumbai
  • Arayna Shukla
    Arayna Shukla D.P.S. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Gunjan Hariramani
    Gunjan Hariramani Terf English School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jyotsna Miskeen
    Jyotsna Miskeen D.P.S. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Richa Patel
    Richa Patel D.P.S. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vedanti Poddar
    Vedanti Poddar Anand Niketan School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Khushi Acharya
    Khushi Acharya Mt. Carmel School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aditya Mathur
    Aditya Mathur D.P.S. Selection: Manipal
  • Krishna Singh
    Krishna Singh External Student Selection: Manipal
  • Shamindra Singha
    Shamindra Singha D.P.S. Selection: Manipal
  • Chirag Makhija
    Chirag Makhija D.P.S. Selection: MMK, Bandra
  • Dhairya Rajput
    Dhairya Rajput R. H. Kapadia Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Naren Nawani
    Naren Nawani D.P.S. Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Nehali Dave
    Nehali Dave A-One School Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Tanmay Modi
    Tanmay Modi P.R Khatiwala Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Dhairya Rajput
    Dhairya Rajput R. H. Kapadia Selection: MIT, Pune
  • Indra Sorathia
    Indra Sorathia St. Paul's School Selection: MIT, Pune
  • Dipal Bhavsar
    Dipal Bhavsar Chimanbhai Patel Selection: SBC, Mumbai
  • Hema Harwani
    Hema Harwani N. R. School Selection: SBC, Mumbai

General

  • Nidhi Gondaliya
    Nidhi Gondaliya Swaminarayan Selection: AURO
  • Akanshya Dash
    Akanshya Dash Green Valley Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Parth Goswami
    Parth Goswami K.S. School Selection: TISS
  • Itisha Jha
    Itisha Jha Navrachana Selection: St. Xavier's, Mumbai
  • Avi Mathur
    Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Siddharth Sadana
    Siddharth Sadana D.P.S. Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Shreya Tosniwal
    Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Avi Mathur
    Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Bhavya Bavariya
    Bhavya Bavariya Nirma School Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sakina Latiwala
    Sakina Latiwala D.P.S. Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nandini Menon
    Nandini Menon H. L. College Selection: Azim Premzi
  • Hetanshi Bhavsar
    Hetanshi Bhavsar Shanti Asiatic school Selection: TISS
  • Shubhangini Jhala
    Shubhangini Jhala Eklavya School Selection: CHRIST
  • Simran Kinariwala
    Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. Selection: MSU
  • Mitali Zaveri
    Mitali Zaveri Nirman School Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Abhishek Shah
    Abhishek Shah New Era School Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Romir Bapat
    Romir Bapat D.P.S. Selection: TISS
  • Pranav Gattani
    Pranav Gattani Ahmedabad Intl School Selection: Narsee Monjee
  • Priyam Raval
    Priyam Raval NIOS Selection: SRM
  • Nishchal Lathigara
    Nishchal Lathigara GLS Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nishchal Lathigara
    Nishchal Lathigara GLS Selection: Christ
  • Uditi Bhatt
    Uditi Bhatt Anand Niketan School Selection: CHRIST
  • Henil Bhatt
    Henil Bhatt MAV Selection: Nirma
  • Manasvi Nag
    Manasvi Nag D.P.S. Selection: Manipal
  • Hem Shah
    Hem Shah M. K. High School Selection: Bennett
  • Pujan Thakar
    Pujan Thakar D.P.S. Selection: Karnavati
  • Simran Kinariwala
    Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. Selection: Mithibai, Mumbai
  • Vinod Choudhary
    Vinod Choudhary Rajmata KK School Selection: D.U.
  • Yash Ranka
    Yash Ranka Divine Child Selection: Jain University
  • Yash Joshi
    Yash Joshi St. Kabir School Selection: GLS