Results

Law

  • Yatansh Kaushik Joshi
    Yatansh Kaushik Joshi Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura Road, Surat Selection: NLU-Bhopal
  • Ayushi Suman
    Ayushi Suman D.P.S., Ambapur, Gandhinagar Selection: NLUJ
  • Mohanish Apurva Parikh
    Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Jay Malwade
    Jay Malwade anand vidhya vihar, hari nagar, vadodara Selection: GNLU
  • Devarsh Tejas Shah
    Devarsh Tejas Shah A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel
    Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Pooja Bharat Mehta
    Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Viti Bansal
    Viti Bansal Delhi Public School, Kalali, Vadodara Selection: GNLU
  • Varun Rahul Gandhi
    Varun Rahul Gandhi Delhi Public School, Surat, Surat Selection: GNLU
  • Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj
    Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj Divine Child School, Mehsana, Mehsana Selection: GNLU
  • Yohan Pranay Shrivastava
    Yohan Pranay Shrivastava Don Bosco High School, Makarpura Road, Vadodara Selection: GNLU
  • Pauravi Pramod Kolhe
    Pauravi Pramod Kolhe Gnc Higher Secondary School, Maninagar, Maninagar Selection: GNLU
  • Dharmvir Vipul Brahmbhatt
    Dharmvir Vipul Brahmbhatt Vishvaniketan, Naranpura, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Sushant Sanjay Sapra
    Sushant Sanjay Sapra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Nandini Pradhan
    Nandini Pradhan D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Saumya Prakash Bazaz
    Saumya Prakash Bazaz D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Pritish Apurva Gandhi
    Pritish Apurva Gandhi Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Vaishnavi Rajesh Patel
    Vaishnavi Rajesh Patel St. Anns High School, P N Marg, Jamnagar Selection: GNLU
  • Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja
    Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja k.g.dholakiya, mahudi, rajkot Selection: GNLU
  • Keshav Somani
    Keshav Somani Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Puranjay Satyajit Dixit
    Puranjay Satyajit Dixit Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Anant S Budhraja
    Anant S Budhraja S.D. Jain Modern School, Vesu, Surat Selection: GNLU
  • Sanidhya Dilip Jain
    Sanidhya Dilip Jain Somlalit School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Monisha Vidyut Jain
    Monisha Vidyut Jain St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Nikhil Dinesh Prithiani
    Nikhil Dinesh Prithiani St. Paul's School, Munjka Village, Rajkot Selection: GNLU
  • Salonee Samir Shukla
    Salonee Samir Shukla St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Devarsh Parimal Pandya
    Devarsh Parimal Pandya The Aditya Birla School, Dahej Road, Bharuch Selection: GNLU
  • Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri
    Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Nitya Youngesh Bothra
    Nitya Youngesh Bothra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Jagrat Bishan Shah
    Jagrat Bishan Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed
    Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Sarvjeet Singh Lalana
    Sarvjeet Singh Lalana Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad Selection: GNLU
  • Garima A.K Upadhyay
    Garima A.K Upadhyay St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: NLU, Nagpur
  • Kavya Guduru
    Kavya Guduru D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: DSNLU
  • Keshav Somani
    Keshav Somani Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Yatansh Kaushik Joshi
    Yatansh Kaushik Joshi Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura Road, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Devarsh Tejas Shah
    Devarsh Tejas Shah A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj
    Nisarg Ashutosh Bhardwaj Divine Child School, Mehsana, Mehsana Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mamta Suresh Bhatia
    Mamta Suresh Bhatia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Garima A.K Upadhyay
    Garima A.K Upadhyay St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jagrat Bishan Shah
    Jagrat Bishan Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mohanish Apurva Parikh
    Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anant S Budhraja
    Anant S Budhraja S.D. Jain Modern School, Vesu, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nitya Youngesh Bothra
    Nitya Youngesh Bothra Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Hritvik Mohan
    Hritvik Mohan navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Pauravi Pramod Kolhe
    Pauravi Pramod Kolhe Gnc Higher Secondary School, Maninagar, Maninagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sanidhya Dilip Jain
    Sanidhya Dilip Jain Somlalit School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kahaan Vishal Shah
    Kahaan Vishal Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vinit Jayesh Gajjar
    Vinit Jayesh Gajjar Sharda Vidhyamandir, Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Divyarajsinh H. Gohil
    Divyarajsinh H. Gohil St.Xaviers High School, Jail Road, Bhavnagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sushruti Sanjay Verma
    Sushruti Sanjay Verma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mohit Jignesh Khakhar
    Mohit Jignesh Khakhar Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nandini Narayanan Jiva
    Nandini Narayanan Jiva D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja
    Puranjaysingh Divyarajsinh Jadeja k.g.dholakiya, mahudi, rajkot Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ajay Gurudatt
    Ajay Gurudatt St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aashna Shrenik Shah
    Aashna Shrenik Shah J.G. International School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Idhika Agarwal
    Idhika Agarwal Navrachana International School, Vasna Bhayali Road, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri
    Saurabh Karunamoy Agnihotri Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Meet Mukesh Thakkar
    Meet Mukesh Thakkar Amrut School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Pooja Bharat Mehta
    Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Krupa Sunil Gandhi
    Krupa Sunil Gandhi Knowledge High School , V.V Nagar, Anand Selection: Symbiosis
  • Khushi Pathik Shah
    Khushi Pathik Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Arnav Atul Joshi
    Arnav Atul Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anoushka Bidwalkar
    Anoushka Bidwalkar St. kabir school, vasna road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Simran Rajendra Patawari
    Simran Rajendra Patawari Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Hrithik Manish Shah
    Hrithik Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ananya Sharma
    Ananya Sharma Delhi Public School, Adalaj, Gandhinagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Subramanian R. Iyer
    Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aman Bohtan
    Aman Bohtan navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Advait Santosh Iyer
    Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Niyati Bhargav Karia
    Niyati Bhargav Karia Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ayushi Suman
    Ayushi Suman D.P.S., Ambapur, Gandhinagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Haritima Kavia
    Haritima Kavia St. Paul's School, Munjka Village, Rajkot Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sarvesh G Patwardhan
    Sarvesh G Patwardhan Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anush Rajan Joshi
    Anush Rajan Joshi Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Udit Singh Rathore
    Udit Singh Rathore D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel
    Vaibhavi Mansukh Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Bhumika Kumar
    Bhumika Kumar Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sanjeeta Tushar Siddhpura
    Sanjeeta Tushar Siddhpura S.N.K.School, University Road, Rajkot Selection: Symbiosis
  • Rushi Mayank Patel
    Rushi Mayank Patel Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jayani Shaunak Dakwala
    Jayani Shaunak Dakwala H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Abhiraj Dharmendrasinh Vaghela
    Abhiraj Dharmendrasinh Vaghela infocity junior college, gandhinagar, ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Preetika Muraleeedharan Nair
    Preetika Muraleeedharan Nair Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Parth Pankaj Rachchh
    Parth Pankaj Rachchh Snkansagra School, Kalvad Road, Rajkot Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aakansha Apurva Dave
    Aakansha Apurva Dave Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Karan Rajendra Jain
    Karan Rajendra Jain Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nishra Divyesh Sejpal
    Nishra Divyesh Sejpal Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Bhavak Punit Purohit
    Bhavak Punit Purohit Carmel Convent School, Gandhigram, Junagadh Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aman Iqbal Syed
    Aman Iqbal Syed D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mitali Sood
    Mitali Sood navrachana sama school, sama road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Rudra Mihir Patel
    Rudra Mihir Patel Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Samhita S Iyer
    Samhita S Iyer Tejas Vidyalaya, Ellorapark, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shubham Desai
    Shubham Desai Radiant English School, Piplod, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mohit Mahendra Dudhani
    Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anusha Anshuman Mohapatra
    Anusha Anshuman Mohapatra D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Divya Rajesh Singh
    Divya Rajesh Singh Nios, Diwalipura, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Purva Kailash Gadhvi
    Purva Kailash Gadhvi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Chinmay S Upadhyay
    Chinmay S Upadhyay Shannen School, Sama, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Diya Kashyap Shah
    Diya Kashyap Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ishika Yogesh Rangras
    Ishika Yogesh Rangras St. Ann's High School , Sabarmati, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shaili Ganesh Dave
    Shaili Ganesh Dave Terf English School , Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Yash Pragnesh Joshi
    Yash Pragnesh Joshi Vedant International School, Isanpur, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Tanay Bindal
    Tanay Bindal Vidyasagar School, Indore, Indore Selection: Symbiosis
  • Manav Jignesh Bhagat
    Manav Jignesh Bhagat Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Devyani Yogesh Mishra
    Devyani Yogesh Mishra Amrita School, Ghatlodia, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Farsheed Areez Kavina
    Farsheed Areez Kavina Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Juhi Yashesh Buch
    Juhi Yashesh Buch St. Xaviers High School , Adipur, Kutch Selection: Symbiosis
  • Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar
    Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vatsal COLHTRI TRIPATHI
    Vatsal COLHTRI TRIPATHI New Era , Nizampura, Vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Utsav Rajesh Shukla
    Utsav Rajesh Shukla St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shikha Mahesh Sathwara
    Shikha Mahesh Sathwara D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kahini Niraj Raval
    Kahini Niraj Raval Shanti Asiatic School, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Parthvi Sanjay Patel
    Parthvi Sanjay Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Ritu Nimesh Shah
    Ritu Nimesh Shah Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Vishva Dinesh Gautam
    Vishva Dinesh Gautam St. Marry's School, Naroda, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Kunj Rajendrabhai Kalal
    Kunj Rajendrabhai Kalal R. H. Kapadia, Ramdevnagar Cross Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shubhangi Dinesh Gehlot
    Shubhangi Dinesh Gehlot Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara Selection: Symbiosis
  • Sakshar Singh
    Sakshar Singh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Himalaya Kailash Uchwani
    Himalaya Kailash Uchwani Moderm School, Gandhidham , Gandhidham Selection: Symbiosis
  • Saloni Sunil Jain
    Saloni Sunil Jain Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Shradhdha Chirag Pipalia
    Shradhdha Chirag Pipalia Saraswati International School, Abrama, Valsad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Reshmi Rajasekharan Nair
    Reshmi Rajasekharan Nair Vrajbhoomi Internnational School, Mogar, Anand Selection: Symbiosis
  • Gaurav Anand Gogia
    Gaurav Anand Gogia Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jaydutt Ayachi
    Jaydutt Ayachi D.P.S, Galpader, Gandhidham Selection: Symbiosis
  • Nandini Rajkumar Pathak
    Nandini Rajkumar Pathak Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Salvi Jignesh Shah
    Salvi Jignesh Shah Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Neil Vimal Patel
    Neil Vimal Patel Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Akshat Jatan Trivedi
    Akshat Jatan Trivedi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Anush Rajan Joshi
    Anush Rajan Joshi Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Pooja Bharat Mehta
    Pooja Bharat Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Viti Bansal
    Viti Bansal Delhi Public School, Kalali, Vadodara Selection: OP Jindal
  • Varsha Rajkummar Hotwani
    Varsha Rajkummar Hotwani St Thomas Sr Sec School, Mansaur, Madhya Pradesh Selection: OP Jindal
  • Advait Santosh Iyer
    Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Aesha Anurag Shah
    Aesha Anurag Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Salonee Samir Shukla
    Salonee Samir Shukla St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Diya Mathur
    Diya Mathur D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Pruthvirajsinh Zala
    Pruthvirajsinh Zala Snkansagara, University Road, Rajkot Selection: OP Jindal
  • Mohit Mahendra Dudhani
    Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Rushi Mayank Patel
    Rushi Mayank Patel Bhavan's school, Makarpura Road, vadodara Selection: OP Jindal
  • Nihal Hiren Vakta
    Nihal Hiren Vakta Navkar Public School, Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Mahak  Surendra  Agarwal
    Mahak Surendra Agarwal Rajastan English High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Arnav Atul Joshi
    Arnav Atul Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Dhairya Dharmendra Patel
    Dhairya Dharmendra Patel St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Margi Manan Vyas
    Margi Manan Vyas Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Keyuri Bhojubha Sarvaiya
    Keyuri Bhojubha Sarvaiya Divine Child International School, Adalaj , Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Divya Satish Bhagia
    Divya Satish Bhagia St. Xavier's Higher Sec. School, Adipur, Adipur Selection: OP Jindal
  • Subramanian R. Iyer
    Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar Selection: OP Jindal
  • Juhi Yashesh Buch
    Juhi Yashesh Buch St. Xaviers High School , Adipur, Kutch Selection: OP Jindal
  • Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda
    Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: OP Jindal
  • Ruby  Sanjay  Meena
    Ruby Sanjay Meena Sakar English Schoool, Chandkheda, Ahmedabd Selection: OP Jindal
  • Nayanika Singhal
    Nayanika Singhal D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Sarvesh G Patwardhan
    Sarvesh G Patwardhan Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Vadodara Selection: NIRMA
  • Aakansha Apurva Dave
    Aakansha Apurva Dave Shri Shri Ravishankar Vidhya Mandir, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Khushi Mehta
    Khushi Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Pruthvirajsinh Zala
    Pruthvirajsinh Zala Snkansagara, University Road, Rajkot Selection: NIRMA
  • Manav Jignesh Bhagat
    Manav Jignesh Bhagat Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Priyanka Rajesh Desai
    Priyanka Rajesh Desai Little Flower School, Paldi, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Khushi Pathik Shah
    Khushi Pathik Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Adit Pancholi
    Adit Pancholi Sharda Vidhya Mandir, Paldi, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Aashna Shrenik Shah
    Aashna Shrenik Shah J.G. International School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Kahaan Vishal Shah
    Kahaan Vishal Shah St. Xavier's Loyola Hall, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: NIRMA
  • Subramanian R. Iyer
    Subramanian R. Iyer Krishna School Of Science, Sector - 26,, Gandhinagar Selection: NIRMA
  • Nandini Narayan Jiva
    Nandini Narayan Jiva D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Christ
  • Ishan Narendra Khatri
    Ishan Narendra Khatri Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar Selection: MSU
  • Ishika Yogesh Rangras
    Ishika Yogesh Rangras St. Ann's High School , Sabarmati, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Rutva Agam Shah
    Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Arzoo Singh
    Arzoo Singh Airport School, Sardarnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Mohit Mahendra Dudhani
    Mohit Mahendra Dudhani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Rahil  Rupesh  Oza
    Rahil Rupesh Oza Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Ashka Akshay Shah
    Ashka Akshay Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Vashishth Rakesh Varma
    Vashishth Rakesh Varma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Tanisha Ajay Goel
    Tanisha Ajay Goel Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Hetvi H. Mehta
    Hetvi H. Mehta Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad Selection: OTHERS
  • Divya Kanaiya Panjwani
    Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar Selection: OTHERS
  • Simran Sondhi
    Simran Sondhi Amarchand Singhvi, Gandhidham, Gandhidham Selection: OTHERS
  • Bhumika Khandelwal
    Bhumika Khandelwal anand vidhya vihar, hari nagar, vadodara Selection: OTHERS
  • Aditi  Nitin  Jain
    Aditi Nitin Jain St. Paul, Banswara , Banswara Selection: OTHERS
  • Pratik Ramesh Devnani
    Pratik Ramesh Devnani St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Madhav Chetan Thaker
    Madhav Chetan Thaker Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Ishan Narendra Khatri
    Ishan Narendra Khatri Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar Selection: OTHERS
  • Rahul Ashvinbhai Thakkar
    Rahul Ashvinbhai Thakkar A-One School, Satellite Road, Ahmedabad Selection: OTHERS
  • Parasnath Choudhary
    Parasnath Choudhary M.S.University, Sayajigunj, Vadodara Selection: OTHERS
  • Aanal Vijaybhai Vyas
    Aanal Vijaybhai Vyas Unitedworld School of Law, Uvarsad, Gandhinagar Selection: OTHERS

Business Management

  • Mohit Jignesh Khakhar
    Mohit Jignesh Khakhar Maharja Agrasen Vidhyalayaa, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: IIM, Indore
  • Dhru  Ramniklal Kasundhra
    Dhru Ramniklal Kasundhra Sarala Birla Academy, Bengaluru, Karnataka Selection: NMIMS
  • Mannat  Raj  Sawant
    Mannat Raj Sawant D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: NMIMS
  • Tulsi  Sanjay  Govani
    Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: NMIMS
  • Preet   Shah
    Preet Shah R. D. Contractor, Nanpura, Surat Selection: NMIMS
  • Rutva Agam Shah
    Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: NMIMS
  • Aastha Tarak Gosalia
    Aastha Tarak Gosalia Chanakya Junior College, Collector Office, Godhra Selection: NMIMS
  • Riya Nirav Jetly
    Riya Nirav Jetly Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Keyursinh Vijaysinh Rana
    Keyursinh Vijaysinh Rana Atmiya Vidya Mandir, Shampura, Surat Selection: Symbiosis
  • Dhruva Kailash Sonawala
    Dhruva Kailash Sonawala Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jahanvi Devanshu Kothari
    Jahanvi Devanshu Kothari Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Hima Himat Solanki
    Hima Himat Solanki Nirma Vidhya Vihar, S G Highway, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Mansi Sandip Bagdai
    Mansi Sandip Bagdai Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Bhavya Alpesh Kumar Patel
    Bhavya Alpesh Kumar Patel Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans, Nadiad, Nadiad Selection: CHRIST
  • Hitarth Snehal Rakundla
    Hitarth Snehal Rakundla D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Vansh Rakesh Agarwal
    Vansh Rakesh Agarwal Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Kavya Guduru
    Kavya Guduru D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Yashvi Bhavin Fadia
    Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Aenanshi  Kamal  Parikh
    Aenanshi Kamal Parikh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Vishesh Gaurav Khandelwal
    Vishesh Gaurav Khandelwal Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Heet Madan Tike
    Heet Madan Tike Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Vasundhara Sudhir Singh
    Vasundhara Sudhir Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruv Rajesh Hundia
    Dhruv Rajesh Hundia Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Raj Patel
    Raj Patel Nalanda International School, sevasi, vadodara Selection: Nirma
  • Kavisha Hemal Turakhia
    Kavisha Hemal Turakhia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Mohanish Apurva Parikh
    Mohanish Apurva Parikh Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Aadit Mehta
    Aadit Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Devvrat Anil Agarwal
    Devvrat Anil Agarwal Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Mamta Suresh Bhatia
    Mamta Suresh Bhatia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal
    Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Umang Dinesh Choudhary
    Umang Dinesh Choudhary St.Kabir School, Naranpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Chaitashi Kiran Pandya
    Chaitashi Kiran Pandya St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed
    Dhruv Dinesh Chhajed Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Vedangi Hiren Thakkar
    Vedangi Hiren Thakkar Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Riya Nirav Jetly
    Riya Nirav Jetly Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Hrithik Manish Shah
    Hrithik Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Akshat Vijay Shah
    Akshat Vijay Shah H. L. College, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Nimit   Agarwal
    Nimit Agarwal Eklavya School, Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Shalin  Natvar Bhai  Patel
    Shalin Natvar Bhai Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Hitarth Snehal Rakundla
    Hitarth Snehal Rakundla D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Virti Kumarpal Shah
    Virti Kumarpal Shah Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad Selection: Nirma
  • Param  Rahul Shah
    Param Rahul Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Prerak Bhavesh Shah
    Prerak Bhavesh Shah Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Karan  Shagun Sutaria
    Karan Shagun Sutaria Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda
    Hitanshi Yashwantsinh Chavda Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Maharsh Dipal Patel
    Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Raghav Gaurang Gulati
    Raghav Gaurang Gulati Nirma School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani
    Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj
    Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Vashishth Rakesh Varma
    Vashishth Rakesh Varma Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Stuti Ajit Nair
    Stuti Ajit Nair The Galaxy School, Uni. Road, Rajkot Selection: Nirma
  • Rushvi Apurva Gandhi
    Rushvi Apurva Gandhi Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Rujoo Kaustubh Patel
    Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma
  • Shreya Kamleshkumar Soni
    Shreya Kamleshkumar Soni Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Divya Kanaiya Panjwani
    Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar Selection: Nirma
  • Kush Khorana
    Kush Khorana D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Bhavak Punit Purohit
    Bhavak Punit Purohit Carmel Convent School, Gandhigram, Junagadh Selection: Nirma
  • Ritu Nimesh Shah
    Ritu Nimesh Shah Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Maher Nishith Desai
    Maher Nishith Desai Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Nishi Sachin Mehta
    Nishi Sachin Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Jigar Suresh Thakker
    Jigar Suresh Thakker Nirama School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Preet   Shah
    Preet Shah R. D. Contractor, Nanpura, Surat Selection: Nirma
  • Dhruvin Vipul Shah
    Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Krish Paras Somani
    Krish Paras Somani Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Yashvi Kaushik Shah
    Yashvi Kaushik Shah Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Shreya Nag Nimmagadda
    Shreya Nag Nimmagadda Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Abhishek   Nagda
    Abhishek Nagda Carmel Convent School , Rajaswa Colony , Neemuch Selection: Nirma
  • Arun Pradeepkumar Nair
    Arun Pradeepkumar Nair Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Ishan Nimesh Chauhan
    Ishan Nimesh Chauhan Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Abhishek Khatri
    Abhishek Khatri Shivashish, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Tulsi  Sanjay  Govani
    Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar
    Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Tithi Desai
    Tithi Desai Lourdes Convent School, Athwalines, Surat Selection: Nirma
  • Yashwi Narendra Solanki
    Yashwi Narendra Solanki St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Rutva Agam Shah
    Rutva Agam Shah Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Yatri Jatin Patel
    Yatri Jatin Patel H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Dhanvin Nitin Sood
    Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati
    Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Ashutosh Vinay Sureka
    Ashutosh Vinay Sureka Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Rudra Mihir Patel
    Rudra Mihir Patel Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Kavish Harshad Patel
    Kavish Harshad Patel Asia English School, Drive-In , Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Preetika Muraleedharan Nair
    Preetika Muraleedharan Nair Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Unnati Singh
    Unnati Singh L.D. Arts College, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: Nirma
  • Lavina Rajesh Daryani
    Lavina Rajesh Daryani St. Xaviers High School, Adipur, Gandhidham Selection: Nirma
  • Parshva Manish Shah
    Parshva Manish Shah Anand Niketan School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Siddhant Ravi Adatia
    Siddhant Ravi Adatia Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Virti Kumarpal Shah
    Virti Kumarpal Shah Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans , Nadiad, Nadiad Selection: A.U.
  • Lavleen Kaur charandeep Bagga
    Lavleen Kaur charandeep Bagga D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Srishti Sunil Nagori
    Srishti Sunil Nagori D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Advika Rajesh Modi
    Advika Rajesh Modi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Rujoo Kaustubh Patel
    Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar Selection: A.U.
  • Shambhavi Agarwal
    Shambhavi Agarwal Mayo College Girls School, Ajmer, Rajasthan Selection: A.U.
  • Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani
    Sakshi Bharat Bhagchandani Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Himoli Maulin Choksi
    Himoli Maulin Choksi Nirma School, S.G.Highway, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Aayen Avinash Pandey
    Aayen Avinash Pandey S.S.R.V.M. Godhavi, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Yashvi Kaushik Shah
    Yashvi Kaushik Shah Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Nupur Vinit Shah
    Nupur Vinit Shah Sheth Cn English Medium School , Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Chaitashi Kiran Pandya
    Chaitashi Kiran Pandya St. Kabir School, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Yuvraj Rituraj Mehta
    Yuvraj Rituraj Mehta St. Xavier Loyola Hall, Naranpura, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Lavina Rajesh Daryani
    Lavina Rajesh Daryani St. Xaviers High School, Adipur, Gandhidham Selection: A.U.
  • Jigyasa Vasudev Manwani
    Jigyasa Vasudev Manwani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Krupali Muljibhai Ahir
    Krupali Muljibhai Ahir St. Xavier's High School, Ward-3B, Adipur Selection: A.U.
  • Siddharth Ganatra
    Siddharth Ganatra St. Xavier's Higher Sec. School, Adipur, Adipur Selection: A.U.
  • Dhruvin Vipul Shah
    Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Muskaan Rajesh Shah
    Muskaan Rajesh Shah Tulip Intl. School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Aditi Kailash Tejwani
    Aditi Kailash Tejwani Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati
    Rajvi Ashok Kumar Prajapati Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Dhruva Kailash Sonawala
    Dhruva Kailash Sonawala Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Priyanshi  Chetan  Shah
    Priyanshi Chetan Shah St. Anns High School, Nehru Road, Jamanagar Selection: A.U.
  • Kreya Arjav Shah
    Kreya Arjav Shah St. Kabir , Naranpura, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Jai Hemang  Bhatt
    Jai Hemang Bhatt Delhi Public School, Pal Road , Jodhpur Selection: A.U.
  • Dhanvin Nitin Sood
    Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Aastha Tarak Gosalia
    Aastha Tarak Gosalia Chanakya Junior College, Collector Office, Godhra Selection: A.U.
  • Priyati  Samir  Shah
    Priyati Samir Shah M. K. High School, Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Hitanshi  Ritesh Thakkar
    Hitanshi Ritesh Thakkar D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Siddharth  Babulal Choudhary
    Siddharth Babulal Choudhary Podar International School, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Dharmik  Bhimjibhai Patel
    Dharmik Bhimjibhai Patel S.G.V.P International School, Chharodi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Nandish  Chetan  Shah
    Nandish Chetan Shah Bright Day School, Vasna, Vadodara Selection: A.U.
  • Rahil  Rupesh  Oza
    Rahil Rupesh Oza Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Kalgi Dilipbhai  Modi
    Kalgi Dilipbhai Modi Sheth Cn English Medium School , Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Shivansh  Bipin  Bhalodia
    Shivansh Bipin Bhalodia St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar Selection: A.U.
  • Ronak  Manoj  Patalia
    Ronak Manoj Patalia St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar Selection: A.U.
  • Preet  Mahendra Rohela
    Preet Mahendra Rohela Rachana High School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Priyal  Anish  Pathak
    Priyal Anish Pathak Nirman School, Panchvati, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Tulsi  Sanjay  Govani
    Tulsi Sanjay Govani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Parth  Dharmendra Soni
    Parth Dharmendra Soni Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Neel  Hiranand  Savlani
    Neel Hiranand Savlani Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Param  Rahul Shah
    Param Rahul Shah Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Manan Lalitkumar Shah
    Manan Lalitkumar Shah Silver Bells English School, Palanpur, Gujarat Selection: A.U.
  • Shalin  Natvar Bhai  Patel
    Shalin Natvar Bhai Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Roshan  Ashok  Gulbani
    Roshan Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Karan  Shagun Sutaria
    Karan Shagun Sutaria Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Maharsh Dipal Patel
    Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Kevin  Jayesh  Patel
    Kevin Jayesh Patel Hindu Senior Secondary School, Adyar, Chennai Selection: A.U.
  • Purva  Jiten  Rajput
    Purva Jiten Rajput Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Kunika  Satvin Chawla
    Kunika Satvin Chawla Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Nimay  Manish Shah
    Nimay Manish Shah D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Tulsi  Tejas  Trivedi
    Tulsi Tejas Trivedi Solaris English School, Sola Road, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Agam   Bhatnagar
    Agam Bhatnagar D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar Selection: A.U.
  • Aenanshi  Kamal  Parikh
    Aenanshi Kamal Parikh D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Yashvi Bhavin Fadia
    Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Rutu Sanjay Vyas
    Rutu Sanjay Vyas St. Kabir School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Pranava Chandan Kapur
    Pranava Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: A.U.
  • Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu
    Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Isha Manish Patwa
    Isha Manish Patwa Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal
    Anshumaan Piyush Paliwal St. Anns School, Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Sparsh Sanjay Sodhia
    Sparsh Sanjay Sodhia D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Glory Singh
    Glory Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Pranava Chandan Kapur
    Pranava Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Nisarg DIVYESH MEHTA
    Nisarg DIVYESH MEHTA Ambe School, Manjalpur, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • ISHANI RAJESH PATEL
    ISHANI RAJESH PATEL Gujarat Public School, Vadodara, Vadodara Selection: MSU
  • Zainab NAJMUDDIN BARODAWALA
    Zainab NAJMUDDIN BARODAWALA Zenith High School, Pratapnagar, Vadodara Selection: MSU

Hotel Management

  • Tania Pinakin Shah
    Tania Pinakin Shah Anand Niketan, Shilaj, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Vineet Kashyap Jhala
    Vineet Kashyap Jhala The R.H.Kapadia School, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ashoina Sami Kapadia
    Ashoina Sami Kapadia Shree Narayana Guru Vidyalaya, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Preeti Pinkesh Naik
    Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar Selection: IHM
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Advait Iyer
    Advait Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Aman Srivastava
    Aman Srivastava Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Nrup Patel
    Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Arnav Joshi
    Arnav Joshi Divine Child International School, Adalaj, Ahmedabad Selection: IHM
  • Ekta Kumar
    Ekta Kumar Cosmos Castle International School, S.G. Road, Ahmedabad Selection: Oberoi
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Oberoi
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Preeti Pinkesh Naik
    Preeti Pinkesh Naik M B Patel School, Sector 23 , Gandhinagar Selection: Symbiosis
  • Jay Hemant Soni
    Jay Hemant Soni Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Pranshav Mahesh Pandya
    Pranshav Mahesh Pandya Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Pranshu Chandan Kapur
    Pranshu Chandan Kapur Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Madhav Sandeep Patel
    Madhav Sandeep Patel Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Hrithik Shashin Bhagat
    Hrithik Shashin Bhagat D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: Manipal
  • Abhigyan Anurag Maheshwari
    Abhigyan Anurag Maheshwari Prakash High School, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Selection: ITC Maratha

Liberal Studies

  • Vishal Pradeep Chauhan
    Vishal Pradeep Chauhan D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Yashvi Bhavin Fadia
    Yashvi Bhavin Fadia Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vama Milan Shah
    Vama Milan Shah C.N Vidhalaya, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Vaishnavi Prashant Bhimani
    Vaishnavi Prashant Bhimani Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tvishi Gunjan Trivedi
    Tvishi Gunjan Trivedi Eklavya School, Sanand, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tulsi Anilbhai Patel
    Tulsi Anilbhai Patel H. B. Kapadia, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tulasi Rajan Sushra
    Tulasi Rajan Sushra Sattva Vikas School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Stuti Ajit Nair
    Stuti Ajit Nair The Galaxy School, Uni. Road, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Shraddha BA B. Jadeja
    Shraddha BA B. Jadeja Mt. Carmel School, Sector-21, Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Shaishav B. Patel
    Shaishav B. Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sanjana Varanasi
    Sanjana Varanasi D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Sahil  Nirav Shah
    Sahil Nirav Shah Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rujoo Kaustubh Patel
    Rujoo Kaustubh Patel D.P.S., Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Roshan  Ashok  Gulbani
    Roshan Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rohit  Ashok  Gulbani
    Rohit Ashok Gulbani St. Kabir Institute Of Professional Studies, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Ritul Dharmeshkumar Sakkarwal
    Ritul Dharmeshkumar Sakkarwal A - One School, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Riddhi Ketanbhai Loladia
    Riddhi Ketanbhai Loladia Dholakiya School, Nana Mava, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Rhea Prashant Thacker
    Rhea Prashant Thacker The Riverside School , Airport Road , Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Rahul  Bharat Goswami
    Rahul Bharat Goswami St. Xaviers High School , Pn Marg, Jamnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Puranjay Satyajit Dixit
    Puranjay Satyajit Dixit Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Priyanshi  Chetan  Shah
    Priyanshi Chetan Shah St. Anns High School, Nehru Road, Jamanagar Selection: PDPU
  • Priyam Prakash Dholiya
    Priyam Prakash Dholiya The Riverside School , Airport Road , Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Priyal Ashishbhai Gohel
    Priyal Ashishbhai Gohel Fatima Convent High School, Merubaugh, Bhavnagar Selection: PDPU
  • Parshva Manish Shah
    Parshva Manish Shah Anand Niketan School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Noor  Desai
    Noor Desai St. Kabir, Naranpura, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nishi Alpesh Shah
    Nishi Alpesh Shah Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nemik Kalpesh Sheth
    Nemik Kalpesh Sheth Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Muskan  Kishor  Goplani
    Muskan Kishor Goplani Birla Sagar Higher Secondary School , Birla Road, Porbandar Selection: PDPU
  • Michelle Firdaus Lalkaka
    Michelle Firdaus Lalkaka D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Matri Thomas
    Matri Thomas Mt. Carmel School, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Maharsh Dipal Patel
    Maharsh Dipal Patel Sheth C.N. Vidhyalay, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Madhav Gautam Oza
    Madhav Gautam Oza Ssrvm, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Khushi Vivek Khandelwal
    Khushi Vivek Khandelwal Ahmedabad International School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Khushi Rikin Parikh
    Khushi Rikin Parikh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Keya Ranvirsinh Rahevar
    Keya Ranvirsinh Rahevar Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Jahanvi Mehta
    Jahanvi Mehta D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Harsh K Sharma
    Harsh K Sharma Birla International School, Kishannagar, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Harini Devendra Banwari
    Harini Devendra Banwari Prakash High School, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Divya Kanaiya Panjwani
    Divya Kanaiya Panjwani Ahmedabad Public School, Bhat , Gandhinagar Selection: PDPU
  • Dhruvin Vipul Shah
    Dhruvin Vipul Shah St.Xaviers Loyola Hall, Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Bhoomi Sumer Sanghvi
    Bhoomi Sumer Sanghvi Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj
    Arjit Brahmanand Bhardwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj
    Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Alisha Asgari Lokhandwala
    Alisha Asgari Lokhandwala Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Advait Santosh Iyer
    Advait Santosh Iyer Anand Niketan, Satellite, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aditya  Chirag  Vora
    Aditya Chirag Vora D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar
    Aditi Mayurkumar Thakar Vishwabharti , Memnagar, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aditi Dinesh Soni
    Aditi Dinesh Soni Rosery School, Shahibaug, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Abhishek Ashish Amin
    Abhishek Ashish Amin D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Aastha R. Prasad
    Aastha R. Prasad The Rajkumar College, Dr RadhaKrishnan Road, Rajkot Selection: PDPU
  • Aashna Jigen Trivedi
    Aashna Jigen Trivedi Nirma Vidhyavihar, Charodi, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Arya Kshanil Gandhi
    Arya Kshanil Gandhi Navrachana International School, Vasna Bhayali Road, Vadodara Selection: PDPU
  • Dhanvin Nitin Sood
    Dhanvin Nitin Sood D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Nishi Sachin Mehta
    Nishi Sachin Mehta Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: PDPU
  • Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri
    Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri Aditya Birla Public School, Kesrol, Bharuch Selection: Narsee Monjee

Mass Communication

  • Rithik Narayan Dalwani
    Rithik Narayan Dalwani St. Xavier's High School, Hansol, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Madhav Gautam Oza
    Madhav Gautam Oza Ssrvm, Godhavi, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu
    Aleesha Sunny Chathanattu Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: Whistling Woods
  • Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri
    Tanya Kishore Shadadapuri Aditya Birla Public School, Kesrol, Bharuch Selection: Whistling Woods

General

  • Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj
    Anirudh Satish Bharadwaj D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Rathin Sanjiv Patel
    Rathin Sanjiv Patel D.P.S., Bopal, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Glory Singh
    Glory Singh Udgam School, Thaltej, Ahmedabad Selection: CHRIST
  • Nrup Patel
    Nrup Patel Zydus School, Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad Selection: Symbiosis
  • Radika Sanjay Sabnis
    Radika Sanjay Sabnis KV Ongce, Chandkheda, Ahmeadabad Selection: TISS